Speednet Direct
Sunday April 26, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, OH
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 28, 2014

LATE MODELS
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    RUSTY SCHLENK    91 S    MCCLURE OH 1517 Leader
2    BRIAN RUHLMAN    49 R    CLARK LAKE MI 1494 -23
3    CASEY NOONAN    1 N    SYLVANIA OH 1428 -89
4    CHRIS KELLER    00 K    ADRIAN MI 1382 -135
5    STEVE KESTER    77 K    HOLLAND OH 1334 -183
6    DEVIN SHIELS    51 S    BRITTON MI 1098 -419
7    KEN HAHN    27 H    GIBSONBURG OH 932 -585
8    ROB ANDERZACK    8 A    METAMORA OH 920 -597
9    RON MILLER    35    LAMBERTVILLE MI 917 -600
10    DUSTY MOORE    75    SWANTON OH 909 -608
11    JEFF BABCOCK    1 B    WAYNE OH 900 -617
12    BRAD EITNIEAR    B4U     833 -684
13    CURTIS DEISENROTH    102D    OAK HARBOR OH 827 -690
14    BOB MAYER    42 *    HOLLAND OH 826 -691
15    AMY CLAIR    39    TOLEDO OH 800 -717
16    MATT LINDSEY    49 ML    ADRIAN MI 713 -804
17    HILLARD MILLER    53 M     708 -809
18    BOBBY HUTCHINS    66 H    WAUSEON OH 686 -831
19    STEVE MILLER    95 M    DELTA OH 646 -871
20    MATT MILLER    3 M    WHITEHOUSE OH 572 -945
21    MARK PIFER SR    2 C    COLDWATER MI 510 -1007
22    BRANDON THRILBY    M 14    TRAVERSE CITY MI 482 -1035
23    DONA MARCOULLIER    6 M    HOUGHTON LAKE MI 437 -1080
24    JOSH HAYNES    5 J    FOSTORIA OH 431 -1086
25    NATE POTTS    45    CLYDE OH 420 -1097
26    TIM SABO    98    TOLEDO OH 394 -1123
27    HERB REICH    34 R    ANN ARBOR MI 393 -1124
28    CHAD POORMAN    5 P    MONTPELIER OH 382 -1135
29    CURTIS ROBERTS    9 R    COLEMAN MI 335 -1182
30    MIKE MILLER    72    DELTA OH 272 -1245
31    RYAN MISSLER    50 Y    BELLEVUE OH 245 -1272
32    DOUG BAIRD    69 R    ALVADA OH 240 -1277
33    JEEP VAN WORMER    55    PINCONNING MI 239 -1278
34    KEVIN REEVE    117    HANOVER MI 211 -1306
35    MIKE BORES    15 B    BELLEVUE OH 201 -1316
36    CHAS SENTEL    101    PIONEER OH 196 -1321
37    JON HENRY    15    ADA MI 178 -1339
-    DEREK THEBO    21 T    IONIA MI 178 -1339
39    DAN GEHRING    31 G    WESTON MI 177 -1340
40    PHIL AUSRA    3 A    DOWAGIAC MI 169 -1348
41    LARRY KINGSEED    21 K    CASTELIA OH 166 -1351
42    DEVIN MORAN    99 M    DRESDEN OH 160 -1357
43    JASON JAGGERS    32 J    WYANET IL 152 -1365
44    RYAN VANDERVEEN    23 V    SIX LAKES MI 148 -1369
45    DOUG DROWN    20 D     132 -1385
46    ZAC OLGER    OX    ST JOHNS MI 120 -1397
47    KY HARPER    34 Y    TIFFIN OH 112 -1405
48    CHAD FINLEY    42 F    DEWITT MI 110 -1407
49    WAYNE CHINN    1 C    BRADFORD OH 108 -1409
50    TROY CATTERENE    9 C    LIMA OH 106 -1411
51    RYAN UNZINGER    24     98 -1419
52    JOSH SCOTT    26 JS    GRAND RAPIDS OH 94 -1423
53    SHANNON BABB    18     93 -1424
54    BRANDON SHEPERD    B 5     90 -1427
55    BRIAN SHIRLEY    81    CHATHAM IL 81 -1436
56    STEVE LANTZ    25 L     80 -1437
57    DAN STONE    21 D    THOMSON PA 77 -1440
58    CRAIG DIPPMAN    74 D    Oregon OH 76 -1441
59    MASON ZEIGLER    25 Z     73 -1444
-    DUANE CHAMBERLIN    20 C    RICHMAN IN 73 -1444
61    JOHN RICHARDS    54    SHERWOOD OH 68 -1449
62    KELLY WAHL    1 W    PEMBERVILLE OH 66 -1451
63    ALLEN VOCHASKA    34 V    SOUTH HAVEN MI 65 -1452
-    SCOTT PHILLIPS    50 P    MARLETTE MI 65 -1452
65    MARK BEARD    9 RB    MT. PLEASANT MI 63 -1454
66    MARK DOWDY    88 D    WATERLOO AL 61 -1456
-    JERRY BOWERSOCK    95 J    WAPAKENTA OH 61 -1456
-    RICH BELL    21 B    SHEFFIELD IL 61 -1456
69    JASON RIGGS    81 JR    HARRISBURG IL 55 -1462
70    JOHN BORES    48 B    BELLEVUE OH 51 -1466
71    RACHEL CARPENTER    11C     49 -1468
72    JAMIE OLDFIELD    51 J     45 -1472
73    COBY BARTRAM    77 B    LOUDONVILLE OH 41 -1476
74    STEVE SABO    16 S    FREMONT OH 37 -1480
75    ROCKY OWENS    29     35 -1482
-    CHAD ZUVER    101Z    PIONEER OH 35 -1482
77    SCOTT BOWERSOCK    26 B    WAPAKENTA OH 25 -1492
 
SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    TIM LINE    41 X    MONCLOVA OH 1954 Leader
2    MIKE JESSEN    52 X    BERKEY OH 1755 -199
3    JAMIE GROCHOWSKI    88 G    TOLEDO OH 1675 -279
4    BRUCE STUART    79 S    ADRIAN MI 1589 -365
5    BOB KRUMM    77 X    Sylvania o 1420 -534
6    ROGER WEIRICH    29W    TECUMSEH MI 1301 -653
7    KARL SPOORES (R)    5 K    CUSTER OH 1255 -699
8    GRAEME SHORT    6S    ARCHBOLD OH 1143 -811
9    SHAUN SHARP (R)    82SS    DEFIANCE OH 1128 -826
10    STEVE MEEKS    15 M    SWANTON OH 1025 -929
11    DREW SMITH    71DS    SYLVANIA OH 968 -986
12    CHANE STUCKEY    64    TOLEDO OH 884 -1070
13    ERIC BRADNER    77 EB    METAMORA OH 860 -1094
14    RUSTY SMITH    71RS    LUCKEY OH 841 -1113
15    JOE DERBECK    D 1    LAMBERVILLE MI 762 -1192
16    RICH RUFF    R 4    ADRIAN MI 724 -1230
17    JOHN LANEY    96 L    PIONEER OH 548 -1406
18    CHESTER FITCH    101    TIFFIN OH 541 -1413
19    BILLY BROWN    00 B    ADRIAN MI 539 -1415
20    BRANDON MOORE    39    PIONEER OH 527 -1427
21    GEORGE LINDSEY    49G L    ADRIAN MI 476 -1478
22    CHRISTOPHER WHITLOCK    100    STRYKER OH 467 -1487
23    JOE KEEBLER    73    TECUMSEH MI 398 -1556
24    RANDY FRANKS    29    ALVORDTON OH 395 -1559
25    RICK BATES    88 B    CLAYTON MI 383 -1571
26    TIM FISHER    49TF    BLISSFIELD MI 363 -1591
27    JOE SMITH    71JS    SYLVANIA OH 334 -1620
28    SCOT MILLS    8SM    HUDSON MI 321 -1633
29    BILL REEVES SR    22 JR    BRYAN OH 286 -1668
30    DONOVAN PASKAN    96P    CLAYTON MI 226 -1728
31    DAN GEHRING    31 G    WESTON MI 212 -1742
32    STEVE MILLS    8 M    CLAYTON MI 192 -1762
33    MIKE WILLIAMS    87    CLAYTON MI 189 -1765
34    BOB GREGORY    65    SWANTON OH 184 -1770
35    TONY SiLVESTRI    27 S     OH 169 -1785
36    JOHN GAMBER    15 G     157 -1797
37    BILL REEVES jr    22SR    BRYAN OH 138 -1816
38    B J GREGORY    65 BJ    SWANTON OH 130 -1824
39    BRAD JOHNSON    6 B    BRYAN OH 76 -1878
40    JEFF WARNICK    69 W    REPUBLIC OH 67 -1887
41    JOSH CURTIS    98 C    HOLLAND OH 61 -1893
42    TOMMY WALLACE    8 TW     57 -1897
43    DENNIS LANEY    04    PIONEER OH 55 -1899
44    MATT LINDSEY    49 ML    ADRIAN MI 50 -1904
-    PERRY PORTER    1 P    DEFIANCE OH 50 -1904
46    TIMOTHY VROOMAN    57 D    SHERWOOD OH 47 -1907
-    ANDY KING    99 K    CONVOY OH 47 -1907
48    RICH BENTLEY    25    ONSTED MI 37 -1917
 
BOMBERS
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    JEFF FOKS    70 F    HOLLAND OH 2279 Leader
2    CHRIS SANDS    E5 S    MORENCI MI 2244 -35
3    TERRY RUSHLOW    63 R    HOLLAND OH 2180 -99
4    GREGG DETRAY    34 S    SWANTON OH 2132 -147
5    CURT DICKIE    T 62    OTTAWA LAKE MI 2075 -204
6    RICHARD RIFFE    62 R    TOLEDO OH 2024 -255
7    TIM MURPHY    J    HOLLAND OH 1927 -352
8    SKEET RECKNER    11BS    WAUSEON OH 1922 -357
9    MATHEW CHAPMAN    9 M    TECUMSEH MI 1910 -369
10    STEVE MORRIS    YT22    SYLVANIA OH 1732 -547
11    DEREK MORRIS    94    SYLVANIA OH 1721 -558
12    GARRY DOMOE    12 G    TOLEDO OH 1585 -694
13    TERI-LYNN MURPHY    316    HOLLAND OH 1518 -761
14    TERRY RUMP    11 TR    HOLLAND OH 1509 -770
15    ROSCOE STETTEN    21 S    ADRIAN MI 1405 -874
16    ETHAN GEHRING    99 M     OH 1393 -886
17    TIM HANCOCK    299    MALINTA OH 1384 -895
18    PETE HERMAN    23 P    TONTAGANY OH 1365 -914
19    SATCH CRISPEN    00 S     OH 1361 -918
20    ADAM LANTZ    8 L    WAUSEON OH 1356 -923
21    JIM REMLEY    55IW    TOLEDO OH 1345 -934
22    RICK DIXON    77 RD    LANSING MI 1325 -954
23    TERRY PERRY    191    PERRYSBURG OH 1304 -975
24    SCOTT ROBERTSON    67 SR    DEFIANCE OH 1279 -1000
25    CHUCK STUCKEY    76 S    SYLVANIA OH 1177 -1102
26    HENRY WALLS JR    88 W    TOLEDO OH 1137 -1142
27    CODY LANEY (R)    93 L    HICKSVILLE OH 1121 -1158
28    JOE HEFFNER    24 H     OH 1099 -1180
29    CRAIG DIPPMAN    74 D    Oregon OH 1095 -1184
30    CHRIS HENRY    68     1087 -1192
31    TED HILL    20 T    PERRYSBURG OH 1079 -1200
32    DAVE MCMANNAMY    123    HOLLAND OH 952 -1327
33    ABBY BURTON    26 B    WAUSEON OH 908 -1371
34    RAY ALBERT    B 2    JACKSON MI 868 -1411
35    SCOTT HAMMER    5 S    SYLVANIA OH 783 -1496
36    DAN SHAFFER    B 18    MORENCI MI 751 -1528
37    ADAM NOONAN    00NA    TOLEDO OH 688 -1591
38    JUSTIN GAMBER    4 G    WAUSEON OH 680 -1599
39    DUANE FLETCHER    33 F    MORENCI MI 647 -1632
40    MIKE HUDSON    72MH    HOLLAND OH 644 -1635
-    JOE OVERMYER    29 J    MORENCI MI 644 -1635
42    TODD RAKER    271    NAPOLEON OH 642 -1637
43    BRANDON CLARK    1 C    LYONS OH 575 -1704
44    TIM MCNICOL    81 M    ADRIAN MI 541 -1738
45    TAYLOR DIPPMAN    97 D    Oregon OH 536 -1743
46    NATHAN GOODMAN    11CG    WATERLOO IN 530 -1749
47    DONOVAN PASKAN    96 P    CLAYTON MI 520 -1759
48    CRAIG STROW    711 S    BOWLING GREEN OH 496 -1783
49    AARON VANPELT    67 V    CLAYTON MI 464 -1815
50    DEREK ZUVER    2 EZ    PIONEER OH 462 -1817
-    ROB PRICE    72 RP    MORENCI MI 462 -1817
52    DYLAN HOUGH    89 H    WAUSEON OH 447 -1832
53    STEVE REEVES    22SR    SHERWOOD OH 444 -1835
54    JARRETT RENDEL    006    CLAYTON MI 430 -1849
55    COLIN WALKER    79 W    MORENCI MI 386 -1893
56    NICK FENNER    22 F    MORENCI MI 379 -1900
57    JACOB GAMBER    15 G    WAUSEON OH 355 -1924
58    JEFF ROBERTSON    P3J    montpelier oh 339 -1940
59    BOB RENDEL    06    ADRIAN MI 315 -1964
60    MIKE WILLIAMS    223    CLAYTON MI 313 -1966
61    ROBERT MEINEN JR    28 M    MAUMEE OH 310 -1969
62    JAKE RENDEL    81CR    ADRIAN MI 302 -1977
63    BRANDON LEIGHTON    22 L    FREMONT OH 276 -2003
64    TRUCK ROBERTSON    66 R    NIAGRA FALLS ON 251 -2028
65    RAYCE PRICE    03 RP    MORENCI MI 244 -2035
66    GABE MUELLER    4 M    HOLLAND OH 240 -2039
67    JOE ELLIOTT    95    OSSEO MI 227 -2052
68    BILL REEVES jr    97 JR    BRYAN OH 218 -2061
69    JOE NICKLOY    83JN    SALISBERRY NC 204 -2075
70    KYLE LIGHT    15 L    MCCLURE OH 198 -2081
71    PERRY COX    81 C    SAND CREEK MI 196 -2083
72    DAN DIPPMAN    07D    OREGON OH 189 -2090
73    JEFF PROFFIT    22 P    ADRIAN MI 187 -2092
74    JAMES PLOTTS    20 J    MCCLURE OH 181 -2098
75    CHUCK FALLER    Z108    TOLEDO OH 179 -2100
76    CHRIS SAWINSKI    10 S    MILTON CENTER OH 178 -2101
77    KYLE PERRY    191K     167 -2112
78    RON WILLIAMS    60 W    JERRY CITY OH 162 -2117
79    ADAM GARLAND    32 A    ADRIAN MI 160 -2119
80    JODY BURTON    4 JB    WAUSEON OH 152 -2127
81    JOSH MONTAGUE    M 22    ALVORDTON OH 150 -2129
82    KEVIN GREEN    58    HILLDALE MI 148 -2131
-    ELZIE KIPP    7 K    JONESVILLE MI 148 -2131
84    BILL DANIELS SR    B 9     134 -2145
85    JEFF HINKLEY    73 H    ANGOLA IN 129 -2150
86    STEVEN POCOCK    14 P    CLYDE OH 125 -2154
87    JACK GARLAND    32 G    ADRIAN MI 118 -2161
88    JIM SCOUT    96 S    ADDISON MI 116 -2163
89    DAN BLEIKAMP    14DB    WEST UNITY OH 115 -2164
90    CORY MCCAUGHEY    36 M    TOLEDO OH 109 -2170
91    DON RINGMAN    10R    CLAYTON MI 106 -2173
92    JOHN FINDLING    54 F    LIBERTY CENTER OH 102 -2177
93    JOE ROZEK    97 R    TOLEDO OH 99 -2180
94    ERIC DEVANNA    37 D    BETTSVILLE OH 98 -2181
95    RUSSELL NICKOLOY    83 N    PIONEER OH 97 -2182
-    JEFF WARNICK    69 W    REPUBLIC OH 97 -2182
97    STEPHANIE MILLER    5 SM    DELTA OH 96 -2183
98    TONY TOLLES    22 T    DESHLER OH 95 -2184
-    GENE POTRIDGE    99 X    GIBSONBURG OH 95 -2184
100    TERRY BOWERS    3 B    HICKSVILLE OH 92 -2187
101    BRANDON DELONG    11 D    AUBURN IN 90 -2189
102    BRONSON MEANS    00 M    READING MI 88 -2191
103    DOUG LANTZ    85 L    TIFFIN OH 83 -2196
104    ZEKE MCNEW    2 MC    HILSDALE MI 79 -2200
105    JASON DESHLER    06 D    ADRIAN MI 75 -2204
106    JOSH OVERMYER    29JJ    MORENCI MI 73 -2206
107    MIKE PLOTTS    19 JR    NAPOLEON OH 71 -2208
108    TROY PATTON    11 P    COLDWATER MI 69 -2210
-    MATT PERRY    191M    PERRYSBURG OH 69 -2210
110    ED HISER    13 H    JONESVILLE MI 67 -2212
111    JOHN MCGEORGE    54 M    TOLEDO OH 66 -2213
112    RONNIE BLOOMFIELD JR    14 B     OH 65 -2214
-    SHAWN McFETERS    99MC    HANOVER MI 65 -2214
114    JESSIE JONES    54 J    LIBERTY CENTER OH 64 -2215
115    JOSH KISER    22 J    TIFFIN OH 63 -2216
-    CHAD WITTES    11 C    GRAND RAPIDS OH 63 -2216
117    TYLER ARMSTRONG    B18T     61 -2218
118    BILL REEVES SR    97 SR    BRYAN OH 58 -2221
119    JON BATES    03B    MORENCI MI 57 -2222
120    PJ HUDSON    85 H    HOLLAND OH 56 -2223
121    JOSH MCNICOL    5 M    Adrian Mi 50 -2229
-    PAUL GRAHAM    78 M    WAUSEON OH 50 -2229
123    BRIAN BARDEN    7 B    ADRIAN MI 43 -2236
124    LARRY JARRETT    5LJ    BETHESDA OH 41 -2238
125    THOMAS DRISCOLL    78     37 -2242
-    JESSE BURGETT    48 B    ADRIAN MI 37 -2242
127    CHARLENE REEVES    37     25 -2254
-    MARTY BLOOMER    27 X    ADDISON MI 25 -2254
-    MATT LANE    1 CL    WAUSEON OH 25 -2254
-    BRAD JOHNSON    5 BJ    BRYAN OH 25 -2254
 
Compacts
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    BRANDON MYERS    32    MORENCI MI 1834 Leader
2    JOHN MARTIS    721    TOLEDO OH 1738 -96
3    CORY GUMM    91    HILLSDALE MI 1593 -241
4    CODY STETTEN    12 S     1591 -243
5    AARON BARRICK    4 B    ONSTEAD MI 1482 -352
6    BROGAN REHKLAU    18 B    WALDRON MI 1473 -361
7    COLE WALBOLT    7 P    WAUSEON OH 1330 -504
8    REGAN FORD    33 F    WAUSEON OH 1282 -552
9    TERRY RUSHLOW SR    6T3    HOLLAND OH 1013 -821
10    JEFF GOODMAN    83JG    WAUSEON OH 631 -1203
11    JUNIOR (JERRY) HOOT    34 J     607 -1227
12    MARK GILLINGHAM JR    5 G    LIBERTY CENTER OH 533 -1301
13    BRADLEY GRIFFITT    19    HOLLAND OH 519 -1315
14    NATHAN SHAFFER    11 S    HOLLAND OH 448 -1386
15    STEVEN MILLER    39S     382 -1452
16    BREANNA FRANKS    29    ALVORDTON OH 370 -1464
17    JOSH FLOYD    28 K    NEAPOLLIS OH 364 -1470
18    TYLER SHAVER    53    SWANTON OH 361 -1473
19    BOBBY HUTCHINS III    66    WAUSEON OH 340 -1494
20    DEVIN GOODMAN    8 G    WAUSEON OH 236 -1598
21    MATT BRAZEAU    1 B    SWANTON OH 221 -1613
22    JEFF WELLS    68    TOLEDO OH 217 -1617
23    HAILEY HOTTENSTEIN    83    DEERFIELD MI 187 -1647
24    JENNIFER RENDEL    006    CLAYTON MI 173 -1661
25    JOHN ANDERSON JR    00 A    SWANTON OH 145 -1689
26    NICK JENEMA    44    WYOMING MI 135 -1699
27    DANE ARVIN    09    LIMA OH 102 -1732
28    ED WANLESS    1 EW    LIBERTY CENTER OH 98 -1736
29    KEITH SWEINHAGEN    223    TECUMSEH MI 90 -1744
30    NATHAN GOODMAN    89    WATERLOO IN 84 -1750
-    CARA ROBINETT    13    DELTA OH 84 -1750
32    ANDREW CUTLER    223C    CLAYTON MI 79 -1755
33    JEREMIAH FLOYD    28KF    NEAPOLIS OH 77 -1757
34    STEPHANE STRICKLAND    32SS    MORENCI MI 74 -1760
35    MARK GILLINGHAM SR    61 SR    DELTA OH 73 -1761
36    TERRY McVEY    91 M    HILLSDALE MI 67 -1767
37    RANDY FRANKS    29 F    ALVORDTON OH 65 -1769
38    FORREST RIFFE    77 X     59 -1775
-    CHRIS MILER    53 M    HILLSDALE MI 59 -1775
40    CURTIS SPURGEON    83 HC     55 -1779
41    KEN MAXFIELD    11 M    MORENCI MI 51 -1783
42    JASON SINGER    53 S    PIONEER OH 47 -1787
43    NALIN WANLESS    1 W    LIBERTY CENTER OH 29 -1805
44    KEVIN MURDAY    9 M    TECUMSEH MI 27 -1807
45    BUTCH VANPELT    114    CLAYTON MI 25 -1809
-    DAVE GRODI    88 G    WAUSEON OH 25 -1809
-    RAYMOND RICHARDSON    2 M     25 -1809
-    DON DAUGHTRY    88 DD    WAUSEON OH 25 -1809
-    CHUCK HUMMER    88 B    NORTH PORT FL 25 -1809
 
ENDURO
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    JEREMY GROVER    47    WAYNE OH 185 Leader
2    MIKE RITZ    92 K     170 -15
3    CHRIS WILLIAMS    46    GRAND RAPIDS OH 155 -30
4    RONNIE BLOOMFIELD JR    14JR     OH 151 -34
5    LEROY GADZIALSKI    007     134 -51
6    DAN DIPPMAN    07 D    OREGON OH 95 -90
7    CHRIS OSBORN    65     90 -95
8    BRAD GILBERT    44     75 -110
9    BROGAN REHKLAU    18 B    WALDRON MI 73 -112
-    JEFF GOODMAN    98    WAUSEON OH 73 -112
11    SHAWN VALENTI    00 V    FOSTORIA OH 69 -116
12    ADAM AVIS    60 A    LIBERTY CENTER OH 67 -118
-    ERIC ROHRS    25    NAPOLEON OH 67 -118
14    ROBERT MEINEN JR    28 M    MAUMEE OH 63 -122
 
 

Latest Results
Aztec Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southern Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lincoln Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Adams County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Cardinal Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ocean Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Duck River Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
AZ Southwest Championship
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Davenport Speedway...
USRA Modifieds, USRA...
Balog Leads Wire to Wire...
Deerfield Raceway Big...
Sites starts promising...
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt...
Early ARCA/CRA Super...
Texas Outlaw Modified...
Ricky Weiss Enjoys Strong...
USMTS 4 Kids shines...
County Line Raceway Opens...
More Headlines