Speednet Direct
Monday December 22, 2014
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, OH
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 28, 2014

LATE MODELS
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    RUSTY SCHLENK    91 S    MCCLURE OH 1517 Leader
2    BRIAN RUHLMAN    49 R    CLARK LAKE MI 1494 -23
3    CASEY NOONAN    1 N    SYLVANIA OH 1428 -89
4    CHRIS KELLER    00 K    ADRIAN MI 1382 -135
5    STEVE KESTER    77 K    HOLLAND OH 1334 -183
6    DEVIN SHIELS    51 S    BRITTON MI 1098 -419
7    KEN HAHN    27 H    GIBSONBURG OH 932 -585
8    ROB ANDERZACK    8 A    METAMORA OH 920 -597
9    RON MILLER    35    LAMBERTVILLE MI 917 -600
10    DUSTY MOORE    75    SWANTON OH 909 -608
11    JEFF BABCOCK    1 B    WAYNE OH 900 -617
12    BRAD EITNIEAR    B4U     833 -684
13    CURTIS DEISENROTH    102D    OAK HARBOR OH 827 -690
14    BOB MAYER    42 *    HOLLAND OH 826 -691
15    AMY CLAIR    39    TOLEDO OH 800 -717
16    MATT LINDSEY    49 ML    ADRIAN MI 713 -804
17    HILLARD MILLER    53 M     708 -809
18    BOBBY HUTCHINS    66 H    WAUSEON OH 686 -831
19    STEVE MILLER    95 M    DELTA OH 646 -871
20    MATT MILLER    3 M    WHITEHOUSE OH 572 -945
21    MARK PIFER SR    2 C    COLDWATER MI 510 -1007
22    BRANDON THRILBY    M 14    TRAVERSE CITY MI 482 -1035
23    DONA MARCOULLIER    6 M    HOUGHTON LAKE MI 437 -1080
24    JOSH HAYNES    5 J    FOSTORIA OH 431 -1086
25    NATE POTTS    45    CLYDE OH 420 -1097
26    TIM SABO    98    TOLEDO OH 394 -1123
27    HERB REICH    34 R    ANN ARBOR MI 393 -1124
28    CHAD POORMAN    5 P    MONTPELIER OH 382 -1135
29    CURTIS ROBERTS    9 R    COLEMAN MI 335 -1182
30    MIKE MILLER    72    DELTA OH 272 -1245
31    RYAN MISSLER    50 Y    BELLEVUE OH 245 -1272
32    DOUG BAIRD    69 R    ALVADA OH 240 -1277
33    JEEP VAN WORMER    55    PINCONNING MI 239 -1278
34    KEVIN REEVE    117    HANOVER MI 211 -1306
35    MIKE BORES    15 B    BELLEVUE OH 201 -1316
36    CHAS SENTEL    101    PIONEER OH 196 -1321
37    JON HENRY    15    ADA MI 178 -1339
-    DEREK THEBO    21 T    IONIA MI 178 -1339
39    DAN GEHRING    31 G    WESTON MI 177 -1340
40    PHIL AUSRA    3 A    DOWAGIAC MI 169 -1348
41    LARRY KINGSEED    21 K    CASTELIA OH 166 -1351
42    DEVIN MORAN    99 M    DRESDEN OH 160 -1357
43    JASON JAGGERS    32 J    WYANET IL 152 -1365
44    RYAN VANDERVEEN    23 V    SIX LAKES MI 148 -1369
45    DOUG DROWN    20 D     132 -1385
46    ZAC OLGER    OX    ST JOHNS MI 120 -1397
47    KY HARPER    34 Y    TIFFIN OH 112 -1405
48    CHAD FINLEY    42 F    DEWITT MI 110 -1407
49    WAYNE CHINN    1 C    BRADFORD OH 108 -1409
50    TROY CATTERENE    9 C    LIMA OH 106 -1411
51    RYAN UNZINGER    24     98 -1419
52    JOSH SCOTT    26 JS    GRAND RAPIDS OH 94 -1423
53    SHANNON BABB    18     93 -1424
54    BRANDON SHEPERD    B 5     90 -1427
55    BRIAN SHIRLEY    81    CHATHAM IL 81 -1436
56    STEVE LANTZ    25 L     80 -1437
57    DAN STONE    21 D    THOMSON PA 77 -1440
58    CRAIG DIPPMAN    74 D    Oregon OH 76 -1441
59    MASON ZEIGLER    25 Z     73 -1444
-    DUANE CHAMBERLIN    20 C    RICHMAN IN 73 -1444
61    JOHN RICHARDS    54    SHERWOOD OH 68 -1449
62    KELLY WAHL    1 W    PEMBERVILLE OH 66 -1451
63    ALLEN VOCHASKA    34 V    SOUTH HAVEN MI 65 -1452
-    SCOTT PHILLIPS    50 P    MARLETTE MI 65 -1452
65    MARK BEARD    9 RB    MT. PLEASANT MI 63 -1454
66    MARK DOWDY    88 D    WATERLOO AL 61 -1456
-    JERRY BOWERSOCK    95 J    WAPAKENTA OH 61 -1456
-    RICH BELL    21 B    SHEFFIELD IL 61 -1456
69    JASON RIGGS    81 JR    HARRISBURG IL 55 -1462
70    JOHN BORES    48 B    BELLEVUE OH 51 -1466
71    RACHEL CARPENTER    11C     49 -1468
72    JAMIE OLDFIELD    51 J     45 -1472
73    COBY BARTRAM    77 B    LOUDONVILLE OH 41 -1476
74    STEVE SABO    16 S    FREMONT OH 37 -1480
75    ROCKY OWENS    29     35 -1482
-    CHAD ZUVER    101Z    PIONEER OH 35 -1482
77    SCOTT BOWERSOCK    26 B    WAPAKENTA OH 25 -1492
 
SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    TIM LINE    41 X    MONCLOVA OH 1954 Leader
2    MIKE JESSEN    52 X    BERKEY OH 1755 -199
3    JAMIE GROCHOWSKI    88 G    TOLEDO OH 1675 -279
4    BRUCE STUART    79 S    ADRIAN MI 1589 -365
5    BOB KRUMM    77 X    Sylvania o 1420 -534
6    ROGER WEIRICH    29W    TECUMSEH MI 1301 -653
7    KARL SPOORES (R)    5 K    CUSTER OH 1255 -699
8    GRAEME SHORT    6S    ARCHBOLD OH 1143 -811
9    SHAUN SHARP (R)    82SS    DEFIANCE OH 1128 -826
10    STEVE MEEKS    15 M    SWANTON OH 1025 -929
11    DREW SMITH    71DS    SYLVANIA OH 968 -986
12    CHANE STUCKEY    64    TOLEDO OH 884 -1070
13    ERIC BRADNER    77 EB    METAMORA OH 860 -1094
14    RUSTY SMITH    71RS    LUCKEY OH 841 -1113
15    JOE DERBECK    D 1    LAMBERVILLE MI 762 -1192
16    RICH RUFF    R 4    ADRIAN MI 724 -1230
17    JOHN LANEY    96 L    PIONEER OH 548 -1406
18    CHESTER FITCH    101    TIFFIN OH 541 -1413
19    BILLY BROWN    00 B    ADRIAN MI 539 -1415
20    BRANDON MOORE    39    PIONEER OH 527 -1427
21    GEORGE LINDSEY    49G L    ADRIAN MI 476 -1478
22    CHRISTOPHER WHITLOCK    100    STRYKER OH 467 -1487
23    JOE KEEBLER    73    TECUMSEH MI 398 -1556
24    RANDY FRANKS    29    ALVORDTON OH 395 -1559
25    RICK BATES    88 B    CLAYTON MI 383 -1571
26    TIM FISHER    49TF    BLISSFIELD MI 363 -1591
27    JOE SMITH    71JS    SYLVANIA OH 334 -1620
28    SCOT MILLS    8SM    HUDSON MI 321 -1633
29    BILL REEVES SR    22 JR    BRYAN OH 286 -1668
30    DONOVAN PASKAN    96P    CLAYTON MI 226 -1728
31    DAN GEHRING    31 G    WESTON MI 212 -1742
32    STEVE MILLS    8 M    CLAYTON MI 192 -1762
33    MIKE WILLIAMS    87    CLAYTON MI 189 -1765
34    BOB GREGORY    65    SWANTON OH 184 -1770
35    TONY SiLVESTRI    27 S     OH 169 -1785
36    JOHN GAMBER    15 G     157 -1797
37    BILL REEVES jr    22SR    BRYAN OH 138 -1816
38    B J GREGORY    65 BJ    SWANTON OH 130 -1824
39    BRAD JOHNSON    6 B    BRYAN OH 76 -1878
40    JEFF WARNICK    69 W    REPUBLIC OH 67 -1887
41    JOSH CURTIS    98 C    HOLLAND OH 61 -1893
42    TOMMY WALLACE    8 TW     57 -1897
43    DENNIS LANEY    04    PIONEER OH 55 -1899
44    MATT LINDSEY    49 ML    ADRIAN MI 50 -1904
-    PERRY PORTER    1 P    DEFIANCE OH 50 -1904
46    TIMOTHY VROOMAN    57 D    SHERWOOD OH 47 -1907
-    ANDY KING    99 K    CONVOY OH 47 -1907
48    RICH BENTLEY    25    ONSTED MI 37 -1917
 
BOMBERS
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    JEFF FOKS    70 F    HOLLAND OH 2279 Leader
2    CHRIS SANDS    E5 S    MORENCI MI 2244 -35
3    TERRY RUSHLOW    63 R    HOLLAND OH 2180 -99
4    GREGG DETRAY    34 S    SWANTON OH 2132 -147
5    CURT DICKIE    T 62    OTTAWA LAKE MI 2075 -204
6    RICHARD RIFFE    62 R    TOLEDO OH 2024 -255
7    TIM MURPHY    J    HOLLAND OH 1927 -352
8    SKEET RECKNER    11BS    WAUSEON OH 1922 -357
9    MATHEW CHAPMAN    9 M    TECUMSEH MI 1910 -369
10    STEVE MORRIS    YT22    SYLVANIA OH 1732 -547
11    DEREK MORRIS    94    SYLVANIA OH 1721 -558
12    GARRY DOMOE    12 G    TOLEDO OH 1585 -694
13    TERI-LYNN MURPHY    316    HOLLAND OH 1518 -761
14    TERRY RUMP    11 TR    HOLLAND OH 1509 -770
15    ROSCOE STETTEN    21 S    ADRIAN MI 1405 -874
16    ETHAN GEHRING    99 M     OH 1393 -886
17    TIM HANCOCK    299    MALINTA OH 1384 -895
18    PETE HERMAN    23 P    TONTAGANY OH 1365 -914
19    SATCH CRISPEN    00 S     OH 1361 -918
20    ADAM LANTZ    8 L    WAUSEON OH 1356 -923
21    JIM REMLEY    55IW    TOLEDO OH 1345 -934
22    RICK DIXON    77 RD    LANSING MI 1325 -954
23    TERRY PERRY    191    PERRYSBURG OH 1304 -975
24    SCOTT ROBERTSON    67 SR    DEFIANCE OH 1279 -1000
25    CHUCK STUCKEY    76 S    SYLVANIA OH 1177 -1102
26    HENRY WALLS JR    88 W    TOLEDO OH 1137 -1142
27    CODY LANEY (R)    93 L    HICKSVILLE OH 1121 -1158
28    JOE HEFFNER    24 H     OH 1099 -1180
29    CRAIG DIPPMAN    74 D    Oregon OH 1095 -1184
30    CHRIS HENRY    68     1087 -1192
31    TED HILL    20 T    PERRYSBURG OH 1079 -1200
32    DAVE MCMANNAMY    123    HOLLAND OH 952 -1327
33    ABBY BURTON    26 B    WAUSEON OH 908 -1371
34    RAY ALBERT    B 2    JACKSON MI 868 -1411
35    SCOTT HAMMER    5 S    SYLVANIA OH 783 -1496
36    DAN SHAFFER    B 18    MORENCI MI 751 -1528
37    ADAM NOONAN    00NA    TOLEDO OH 688 -1591
38    JUSTIN GAMBER    4 G    WAUSEON OH 680 -1599
39    DUANE FLETCHER    33 F    MORENCI MI 647 -1632
40    MIKE HUDSON    72MH    HOLLAND OH 644 -1635
-    JOE OVERMYER    29 J    MORENCI MI 644 -1635
42    TODD RAKER    271    NAPOLEON OH 642 -1637
43    BRANDON CLARK    1 C    LYONS OH 575 -1704
44    TIM MCNICOL    81 M    ADRIAN MI 541 -1738
45    TAYLOR DIPPMAN    97 D    Oregon OH 536 -1743
46    NATHAN GOODMAN    11CG    WATERLOO IN 530 -1749
47    DONOVAN PASKAN    96 P    CLAYTON MI 520 -1759
48    CRAIG STROW    711 S    BOWLING GREEN OH 496 -1783
49    AARON VANPELT    67 V    CLAYTON MI 464 -1815
50    DEREK ZUVER    2 EZ    PIONEER OH 462 -1817
-    ROB PRICE    72 RP    MORENCI MI 462 -1817
52    DYLAN HOUGH    89 H    WAUSEON OH 447 -1832
53    STEVE REEVES    22SR    SHERWOOD OH 444 -1835
54    JARRETT RENDEL    006    CLAYTON MI 430 -1849
55    COLIN WALKER    79 W    MORENCI MI 386 -1893
56    NICK FENNER    22 F    MORENCI MI 379 -1900
57    JACOB GAMBER    15 G    WAUSEON OH 355 -1924
58    JEFF ROBERTSON    P3J    montpelier oh 339 -1940
59    BOB RENDEL    06    ADRIAN MI 315 -1964
60    MIKE WILLIAMS    223    CLAYTON MI 313 -1966
61    ROBERT MEINEN JR    28 M    MAUMEE OH 310 -1969
62    JAKE RENDEL    81CR    ADRIAN MI 302 -1977
63    BRANDON LEIGHTON    22 L    FREMONT OH 276 -2003
64    TRUCK ROBERTSON    66 R    NIAGRA FALLS ON 251 -2028
65    RAYCE PRICE    03 RP    MORENCI MI 244 -2035
66    GABE MUELLER    4 M    HOLLAND OH 240 -2039
67    JOE ELLIOTT    95    OSSEO MI 227 -2052
68    BILL REEVES jr    97 JR    BRYAN OH 218 -2061
69    JOE NICKLOY    83JN    SALISBERRY NC 204 -2075
70    KYLE LIGHT    15 L    MCCLURE OH 198 -2081
71    PERRY COX    81 C    SAND CREEK MI 196 -2083
72    DAN DIPPMAN    07D    OREGON OH 189 -2090
73    JEFF PROFFIT    22 P    ADRIAN MI 187 -2092
74    JAMES PLOTTS    20 J    MCCLURE OH 181 -2098
75    CHUCK FALLER    Z108    TOLEDO OH 179 -2100
76    CHRIS SAWINSKI    10 S    MILTON CENTER OH 178 -2101
77    KYLE PERRY    191K     167 -2112
78    RON WILLIAMS    60 W    JERRY CITY OH 162 -2117
79    ADAM GARLAND    32 A    ADRIAN MI 160 -2119
80    JODY BURTON    4 JB    WAUSEON OH 152 -2127
81    JOSH MONTAGUE    M 22    ALVORDTON OH 150 -2129
82    KEVIN GREEN    58    HILLDALE MI 148 -2131
-    ELZIE KIPP    7 K    JONESVILLE MI 148 -2131
84    BILL DANIELS SR    B 9     134 -2145
85    JEFF HINKLEY    73 H    ANGOLA IN 129 -2150
86    STEVEN POCOCK    14 P    CLYDE OH 125 -2154
87    JACK GARLAND    32 G    ADRIAN MI 118 -2161
88    JIM SCOUT    96 S    ADDISON MI 116 -2163
89    DAN BLEIKAMP    14DB    WEST UNITY OH 115 -2164
90    CORY MCCAUGHEY    36 M    TOLEDO OH 109 -2170
91    DON RINGMAN    10R    CLAYTON MI 106 -2173
92    JOHN FINDLING    54 F    LIBERTY CENTER OH 102 -2177
93    JOE ROZEK    97 R    TOLEDO OH 99 -2180
94    ERIC DEVANNA    37 D    BETTSVILLE OH 98 -2181
95    RUSSELL NICKOLOY    83 N    PIONEER OH 97 -2182
-    JEFF WARNICK    69 W    REPUBLIC OH 97 -2182
97    STEPHANIE MILLER    5 SM    DELTA OH 96 -2183
98    TONY TOLLES    22 T    DESHLER OH 95 -2184
-    GENE POTRIDGE    99 X    GIBSONBURG OH 95 -2184
100    TERRY BOWERS    3 B    HICKSVILLE OH 92 -2187
101    BRANDON DELONG    11 D    AUBURN IN 90 -2189
102    BRONSON MEANS    00 M    READING MI 88 -2191
103    DOUG LANTZ    85 L    TIFFIN OH 83 -2196
104    ZEKE MCNEW    2 MC    HILSDALE MI 79 -2200
105    JASON DESHLER    06 D    ADRIAN MI 75 -2204
106    JOSH OVERMYER    29JJ    MORENCI MI 73 -2206
107    MIKE PLOTTS    19 JR    NAPOLEON OH 71 -2208
108    TROY PATTON    11 P    COLDWATER MI 69 -2210
-    MATT PERRY    191M    PERRYSBURG OH 69 -2210
110    ED HISER    13 H    JONESVILLE MI 67 -2212
111    JOHN MCGEORGE    54 M    TOLEDO OH 66 -2213
112    RONNIE BLOOMFIELD JR    14 B     OH 65 -2214
-    SHAWN McFETERS    99MC    HANOVER MI 65 -2214
114    JESSIE JONES    54 J    LIBERTY CENTER OH 64 -2215
115    JOSH KISER    22 J    TIFFIN OH 63 -2216
-    CHAD WITTES    11 C    GRAND RAPIDS OH 63 -2216
117    TYLER ARMSTRONG    B18T     61 -2218
118    BILL REEVES SR    97 SR    BRYAN OH 58 -2221
119    JON BATES    03B    MORENCI MI 57 -2222
120    PJ HUDSON    85 H    HOLLAND OH 56 -2223
121    JOSH MCNICOL    5 M    Adrian Mi 50 -2229
-    PAUL GRAHAM    78 M    WAUSEON OH 50 -2229
123    BRIAN BARDEN    7 B    ADRIAN MI 43 -2236
124    LARRY JARRETT    5LJ    BETHESDA OH 41 -2238
125    THOMAS DRISCOLL    78     37 -2242
-    JESSE BURGETT    48 B    ADRIAN MI 37 -2242
127    CHARLENE REEVES    37     25 -2254
-    MARTY BLOOMER    27 X    ADDISON MI 25 -2254
-    MATT LANE    1 CL    WAUSEON OH 25 -2254
-    BRAD JOHNSON    5 BJ    BRYAN OH 25 -2254
 
Compacts
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    BRANDON MYERS    32    MORENCI MI 1834 Leader
2    JOHN MARTIS    721    TOLEDO OH 1738 -96
3    CORY GUMM    91    HILLSDALE MI 1593 -241
4    CODY STETTEN    12 S     1591 -243
5    AARON BARRICK    4 B    ONSTEAD MI 1482 -352
6    BROGAN REHKLAU    18 B    WALDRON MI 1473 -361
7    COLE WALBOLT    7 P    WAUSEON OH 1330 -504
8    REGAN FORD    33 F    WAUSEON OH 1282 -552
9    TERRY RUSHLOW SR    6T3    HOLLAND OH 1013 -821
10    JEFF GOODMAN    83JG    WAUSEON OH 631 -1203
11    JUNIOR (JERRY) HOOT    34 J     607 -1227
12    MARK GILLINGHAM JR    5 G    LIBERTY CENTER OH 533 -1301
13    BRADLEY GRIFFITT    19    HOLLAND OH 519 -1315
14    NATHAN SHAFFER    11 S    HOLLAND OH 448 -1386
15    STEVEN MILLER    39S     382 -1452
16    BREANNA FRANKS    29    ALVORDTON OH 370 -1464
17    JOSH FLOYD    28 K    NEAPOLLIS OH 364 -1470
18    TYLER SHAVER    53    SWANTON OH 361 -1473
19    BOBBY HUTCHINS III    66    WAUSEON OH 340 -1494
20    DEVIN GOODMAN    8 G    WAUSEON OH 236 -1598
21    MATT BRAZEAU    1 B    SWANTON OH 221 -1613
22    JEFF WELLS    68    TOLEDO OH 217 -1617
23    HAILEY HOTTENSTEIN    83    DEERFIELD MI 187 -1647
24    JENNIFER RENDEL    006    CLAYTON MI 173 -1661
25    JOHN ANDERSON JR    00 A    SWANTON OH 145 -1689
26    NICK JENEMA    44    WYOMING MI 135 -1699
27    DANE ARVIN    09    LIMA OH 102 -1732
28    ED WANLESS    1 EW    LIBERTY CENTER OH 98 -1736
29    KEITH SWEINHAGEN    223    TECUMSEH MI 90 -1744
30    NATHAN GOODMAN    89    WATERLOO IN 84 -1750
-    CARA ROBINETT    13    DELTA OH 84 -1750
32    ANDREW CUTLER    223C    CLAYTON MI 79 -1755
33    JEREMIAH FLOYD    28KF    NEAPOLIS OH 77 -1757
34    STEPHANE STRICKLAND    32SS    MORENCI MI 74 -1760
35    MARK GILLINGHAM SR    61 SR    DELTA OH 73 -1761
36    TERRY McVEY    91 M    HILLSDALE MI 67 -1767
37    RANDY FRANKS    29 F    ALVORDTON OH 65 -1769
38    FORREST RIFFE    77 X     59 -1775
-    CHRIS MILER    53 M    HILLSDALE MI 59 -1775
40    CURTIS SPURGEON    83 HC     55 -1779
41    KEN MAXFIELD    11 M    MORENCI MI 51 -1783
42    JASON SINGER    53 S    PIONEER OH 47 -1787
43    NALIN WANLESS    1 W    LIBERTY CENTER OH 29 -1805
44    KEVIN MURDAY    9 M    TECUMSEH MI 27 -1807
45    BUTCH VANPELT    114    CLAYTON MI 25 -1809
-    DAVE GRODI    88 G    WAUSEON OH 25 -1809
-    RAYMOND RICHARDSON    2 M     25 -1809
-    DON DAUGHTRY    88 DD    WAUSEON OH 25 -1809
-    CHUCK HUMMER    88 B    NORTH PORT FL 25 -1809
 
ENDURO
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    JEREMY GROVER    47    WAYNE OH 185 Leader
2    MIKE RITZ    92 K     170 -15
3    CHRIS WILLIAMS    46    GRAND RAPIDS OH 155 -30
4    RONNIE BLOOMFIELD JR    14JR     OH 151 -34
5    LEROY GADZIALSKI    007     134 -51
6    DAN DIPPMAN    07 D    OREGON OH 95 -90
7    CHRIS OSBORN    65     90 -95
8    BRAD GILBERT    44     75 -110
9    BROGAN REHKLAU    18 B    WALDRON MI 73 -112
-    JEFF GOODMAN    98    WAUSEON OH 73 -112
11    SHAWN VALENTI    00 V    FOSTORIA OH 69 -116
12    ADAM AVIS    60 A    LIBERTY CENTER OH 67 -118
-    ERIC ROHRS    25    NAPOLEON OH 67 -118
14    ROBERT MEINEN JR    28 M    MAUMEE OH 63 -122
 
 

Latest Results
Highland Rim Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Granite City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Stuart Speedway (IA)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Bubba Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Dirt Capitol
Results | Points | Schedule | News
racewinter.com
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Eldora Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Chateau Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Fremont Speedway Promoter...
Grueneberg and Bierman...
Shryock wins USMTS Winter...
Sanders storms from 16th...
Tillison cashes in with...
North-South Shootout at...
Chris Madden Marches to...
Birkhofer Blasts to...
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results