Speednet Direct
Monday April 27, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
Sturgeon Bay, WI
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of April 25, 2015

IMCA MODIFIED
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    TODD DART    3K    ALGOMA WI 35 Leader
2    GREG GRETZ    24    KEWAUNEE WI 34 -1
3    TYLER HACKETT    661    ALGOMA WI 33 -2
4    ERIC ARNESON    74    OCONTO FALLS WI 32 -3
5    TYLER DEBOUCHE    66X    SUAMICO WI 31 -4
 
IMCA STOCK
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    JEREMY ANSCHUTZ    99    BRUSSELS WI 40 Leader
2    DAVE BOUCHE    21    ALGOMA WI 39 -1
3    ROD SNELLENBERGER    10    PULASKI WI 38 -2
4    TONY BOUCHE    25    ALGOMA WI 37 -3
5    JAMIE SUCHOCKI    97    FORESTVILLE WI 36 -4
6    EVAN MADDEN    2M    ALGOMA WI 35 -5
7    TOM BRUMLIC    40B    DENMARK WI 34 -6
8    DYLAN HEILMANN    16    GREEN BAY WI 33 -7
9    DEREK MOEDE    99KK    CASCO WI 32 -8
10    SCOTT REINHARDT    11R    BAILEYS HARBOR WI 31 -9
11    KEVIN LUEDTKE    288    STURGEON BAY WI 30 -10
12    BILLY LEMIEUX    3L     29 -11
13    JOHN ANSCHUTZ    13    BRUSSELS WI 28 -12
 
IMCA SPORT MOD
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    TODD WIESE    2W     40 Leader
2    CHRIS BUDZBAN    X    LUXEMBURG WI 39 -1
3    RANDY LEMIEUX JR    99    STURGEON BAY WI 38 -2
4    JARRED VANLAANEN    31V    GREEN BAY WI 37 -3
5    TOM STARK    8T    EGG HARBOR WI 36 -4
6    LOGAN FLEISCHMAN    46F    ANTIGO WI 35 -5
7    CODY RASS    14    STURGEON BAY WI 34 -6
8    VINCE ENGEBREGTSEN    6E     33 -7
9    MATT VALIQUETTE    2    ESCANABA MI 32 -8
10    ETHAN VANDERMAUSE    85     31 -9
11    JAMES IVERSON    50    LUXEMBURG WI 30 -10
12    BERNIE REINHARDT    11    STURGEON BAY WI 29 -11
13    JASON MACCOUX    8M    STURGEON BAY WI 28 -12
 
IMCA HOBBY STOCK
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    DAVE SCHMIDT    14     WI 39 Leader
2    MARCUS MOEDE    9    ALGOMA WI 38 -1
3    CJ WECKLER    02    STURGEON BAY WI 37 -2
4    DEAN ANHALT    67     36 -3
5    AMBER WEIDNER    44    STURGEON BAY WI 35 -4
6    TRAVIS LUMAYE    37    FORESTVILLE WI 34 -5
7    JUSTIN HARTEL    99    STURGEON BAY WI 33 -6
8    FORD MALVITZ    49    STURGEON BAY WI 32 -7
9    NAOMI WEIDNER    44W    STURGEON BAY WI 31 -8
 
STREET STOCK
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    JAMES DAHLSTROM    00    GREENLEAF WI 37 Leader
2    JOSH MASSART    2    FORESTVILLE WI 36 -1
3    PHIL FAUSTINI    7     35 -2
4    MICHAEL WAGNER    24W     34 -3
5    BILLY LEMIEUX    3L     33 -4
6    DENNIS WEIDNER    44    STURGEON BAY WI 32 -5
7    JAMES ANDERSON    73    FORESTVILLE WI 31 -6
 
 

Latest Results
Meridian Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lucas Oil Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Longdale Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Magic Valley Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Elk City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
North East Mini Stock Tour
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Texoma Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wythe Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Roadrunner Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Davenport Speedway...
USRA Modifieds, USRA...
Balog Leads Wire to Wire...
Deerfield Raceway Big...
Sites starts promising...
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt...
Early ARCA/CRA Super...
Texas Outlaw Modified...
Ricky Weiss Enjoys Strong...
USMTS 4 Kids shines...
County Line Raceway Opens...
More Headlines