Speednet Direct
Friday November 17, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Point Standings


Marshfield Motor Speedway
Marshfield , WI
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of December 31, 2016

Pure Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Nickolas Erickson    65    Mosinee WI 577 Leader
2    Karl Genett    16K    Rangeline WI 565 -12
3    Kyle Genett    16X    Rangeline WI 387 -190
4    Travis Volm    76    Mosinee WI 373 -204
5    Dave Lashua    01    Wausau WI 178 -399
6    Jake Capek    81C    Nekoosa wi 141 -436
7    Daniel Weinfurter    24,4    Wisconsin Rapids WI 124 -453
8    Kyle Davis    43    Marshfield WI 61 -516
9    Brian Schramm    25    Wausau WI 55 -522
 
Bandits
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Dillon Mackesy    93    Athens WI 812 Leader
2    Brian Hudson    31    Eau Claire WI 778 -34
3    Greg Blount    22    Marathon WI 317 -495
4    Brandon Polansky    8    Wisconsin Rapids wi 257 -555
5    George Seliger    06    Wausau WI 222 -590
6    Mariah Gajewski    16G    Marathon WI 221 -591
7    David Meyer    5    Wausau WI 217 -595
8    Corey Stephens    3    Waupaca WI 192 -620
9    Isaiah Rowe    96    Port Edwards wi 164 -648
10    Jerry Brickner    9    Wausau WI 77 -735
11    Michael Wegner    20    Wisconsin Rapids WI 65 -747
12    Robb Wruck    32W    Wausau WI 56 -756
 
Super Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Brian Weinfurter    24    Wisconsin Rapids WI 519 Leader
2    Greg Matthews    8    Wisconsin Rapids wi 300 -219
3    Bryan Langreck    12L    Marshfield WI 189 -330
4    Phil Malouf    32    Manitowish Waters WI 145 -374
5    Bradley Scholze    87    Wisconsin Rapids WI 144 -375
6    Shawn Stelzer    40    Wisconsin Rapids WI 72 -447
7    Karl Genett    16K    Rangeline WI 63 -456
8    Rachel Kallas    70     55 -464
9    Kyle Genett    16X    Rangeline WI 20 -499
10    Aaron Anderson    12A    Arpin WI 14 -505
 
XTreme 4s
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Steven Hauser    91     WI 743 Leader
2    Adam Eckes    40A    Auburndale WI 735 -8
3    Derk Hauser    90    Gilman WI 724 -19
4    Rick Brandl    43    Milladore WI 612 -131
5    Phil Malouf    32    Manitowish Waters WI 604 -139
6    Justin Mondeik    44     WI 584 -159
7    Danielle Behn    28B    Waupaca WI 496 -247
8    Timothy Anderson    27    Marshfield WI 493 -250
9    Charles Dixon    71    Omro WI 453 -290
10    Christine Schmude    81    Arpin WI 404 -339
11    Brandan Herr    21H    Greenwood WI 377 -366
12    Ronald Sischo    63    Neillsville WI 318 -425
13    Dennis Goetsch    4    Wisconsin Rapids WI 293 -450
14    Brandon Elmer    36    Greenwood WI 282 -461
15    Charlie Nickel    12,11    Chili WI 195 -548
16    Jeffrey Behrens    8    Marshfield WI 139 -604
17    Kevin Eckes    40K    Auburndale WI 122 -621
18    Dave Auringer    3    Prior Lake MN 111 -632
19    Bradley Conant    83    Black River Falls WI 100 -643
20    John Domine    23    Lindsey WI 74 -669
21    Erin Schlough    21S    Greenwood WI 64 -679
22    R. Brandon Bender    38    Antigo WI 51 -692
23    Adam Krzykowski    16    Wisconsin Rapids WI 46 -697
24    Dean Zakrzewski    1    Wisconsin Rapids WI 43 -700
25    Isaiah Rowe    96    Port Edwards wi 37 -706
26    Alex Volm    13V    Mosinee WI 35 -708
27    Michael Heidmann    28    Edgar wi 33 -710
 
Super Late Model
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Benjamin Pettis    22    Elk Mound WI 492 Leader
2    Jordan Thiel    1W    Appleton WI 462 -30
3    Ryan Hinner    23     WI 368 -124
4    Dean LaPointe    15     WI 360 -132
5    Don Turner    7T    LaCrosse WI 350 -142
6    Mark Eswein    71    Wisconsin Rapids WI 288 -204
7    Kyle Genett    21    Rangeline WI 273 -219
8    Jack Greenwood    33G    Phillips WI 233 -259
9    Jesse Poksyk    2P    Friendship WI 220 -272
10    Davey Pennell    29    Sparta WI 203 -289
11    Jeffrey Weinfurter    3W    Wisconsin Rapids WI 179 -313
12    Travis Volm    711    Mosinee WI 147 -345
13    Derek VanDreel    12V    Stevens Point WI 136 -356
14    Reagan May    33M    DePere WI 123 -369
15    Cory Kemkes (R)    07    Appleton WI 113 -379
16    Natalie Decker    04    Eagle River WI 112 -380
17    Jacob VanWazer    88    Lombard IL 108 -384
18    Dalton Zehr    119    Port Orange FL 80 -412
19    Steven Houlzhausen    97H    Bangor WI 78 -414
20    Mark Kraus    9    Stratford WI 68 -424
21    Colin Reffner    87     64 -428
22    Jim Sauter Jr    45    Tomah WI 63 -429
23    Tim Schendel    21S    Sparta WI 47 -445
24    Steve Maas    00M    Appleton CO 46 -446
25    Jason Wells    31W     43 -449
26    Adam Degenhardt    3D    Coon Valley WI 42 -450
27    Pete Kempf    97     WI 41 -451
28    Darek Gress    00     37 -455
29    Ed Manders    28    Hilbert WI 32 -460
30    Monty Gress    80     29 -463
 
 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Central Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fulton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USRA Awards Banquet set...
The start of the 41st...
Super Late Models will...
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
More Headlines