Tuesday September 23, 2014
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  141 Speedway
  24 Raceway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  441 Speedway
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway
  Adams County Speedway
  Albany-Saratoga Speedway (2011)
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway
  Algona Specials
  ALH Motor Speedway
  American Arena X
  AMP
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Clearing Motor Speedway
  Auto Motors
  Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Beckley Motor Speedway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  BH Speedway
  Black River Race Park (2011)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brill Motor Speedway
  Brown County Speedway (SD)
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  Champion Park Speedway (2011)
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  Cherry Raceway
  Chowchilla Auto Race Way
  Chowchilla King of the Valley
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Delaware Speedway (2011)
  Dells Raceway Park
  Desoto Super Speedway (2013)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (VT) (2011)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dirt Capitol
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  Drew County Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  English Creek Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  ERP - Motocross
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway USA (2011)
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2011)
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway (2013)
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  HBR Raceway (2011)
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2012)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-25 Speedway (2011)
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-55 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee County Speedway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake City Speedway (2011)
  Lake County Speedway
  Lakeport Speedway
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway
  Lee USA Speedway (2011)
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2011)
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  M40 Speedway
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced Speedway
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Mid America Speedway (2011)
  Millbridge Speedway
  Miller Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2011)
  Mineral City Speedway
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway
  MLRA
  Mobile International Speedway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2011)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Motordrome Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Moulton Speedway
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NAPA Speedway
  National Late Model Series
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nevada Speedway
  New Paris Speedway (2011)
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway
  NSB Kart Club
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway (2011)
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series
  Pro Vintage Racing (2011)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN)
  Raceway Park (SD) (2011)
  racewinter.com
  Racing Pink
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Rapid Speedway (2011)
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Renegades Of Dirt Modified Tour
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas
  RSS
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salem Indoor Speedway (2011)
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandia Motor Speedway (2011)
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Speedway
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oklahoma Speedway (2011)
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Regional Racing Series
  Southern Topless Economy Modified
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama (2011)
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Spring Creek Speedway (2011)
  Springfield Raceway
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Valley Raceway
  St. Tammany Raceway
  Starlite Speedway
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway
  Superior Ice Racing Association
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  TVQMA (2011)
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Twin State Speedway
  Ukiah Speedway
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USA Raceway (2011)
  USAC Eastern
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Waterford Speedbowl
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway
  West Plains Motor Speedway
  West Siloam Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winnemucca Stock Car Division (2011)
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis
Point Standings


Lakeside Speedway
Kansas City, KS
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 19, 2014

Modifieds
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Nic Bidiinger    3B    PERRY KS 1979 Leader
2    Kerry Davis    68    PARKVILLE MO 1769 -210
3    Mark Schafman    34    EDWARDSVILLE KS 1764 -215
4    Tim Karrick    1K    BASEHOR KS 1630 -349
5    Darron Fuqua    87    MAYETTA KS 1486 -493
6    Kirby Stiens    01    CONCEPTION JUNCTION MO 1358 -621
7    Trevor Hunt    99H    KEARNEY MO 1341 -638
8    Jared Stiens    59    MARYVILLE MO 1264 -715
9    Danny Barker    96    KANSAS CITY KS 1261 -718
10    Terry Schultz    90    SEDALIA MO 1253 -726
11    Jerry Liston Jr    28    KANSAS CITY KS 1030 -949
12    Tyler Schmidt    66T    EASTON KS 1005 -974
13    Kevin McGinnis    17K    EDWARDSVILLE KS 971 -1008
14    Mark Hoover    8    MARYVILLE MO 928 -1051
15    Justin Johnson    7J    GARDNER KS 878 -1101
16    Terry Bruner    8T    SHAWNEE KS 709 -1270
17    Aaron Marrant    Y9,34A,88A    ORRICK MO 669 -1310
18    Dalton Kirk    30    EDGERTON KS 608 -1371
19    Nick Newton    X33    KANSAS CITY KS 486 -1493
20    Jeff Smith    29S    KANSAS CITY MO 480 -1499
21    Lewis Jackson    3J    Wellsville KS 335 -1644
22    Scott Crystal    5    OVERLAND PARK KS 332 -1647
23    DILLON ROWLAND    5R    KANSAS CITY KS 316 -1663
24    Luke Driskell    39    STILWELL KS 314 -1665
25    Allan Lawrence    94A    GARDNER KS 280 -1699
26    DONNIE BURLINGTON, JR.    88    KANSAS CITY MO 274 -1705
27    Tim Galvan    17    EDWARDSVILLE KS 269 -1710
28    Buddy Benedict    86    INDEPENDENCE MO 266 -1713
29    Derrick Hicks    78    RAVENWOOD MO 243 -1736
-    John Baker    53    BASEHOR KS 243 -1736
31    Lance Town    21T    WELLSVILLE KS 238 -1741
32    Jeremy Chambers    C17    Parsons KS 201 -1778
33    Tim Setzer    51    ARCHIE MO 153 -1826
34    Ryan Cook    27    Burlington IA 150 -1829
-    Paden Phillips    9D8    CHANUTE KS 150 -1829
36    Shad Badder    73B    BATES CITY MO 148 -1831
37    Larry Clawson    21D    Pleasan Valley MO 136 -1843
38    ERIC HANNA    13H    MARYVILLE MO 132 -1847
39    Mason Daughters    13    POLO MO 130 -1849
40    Mark Botts    23B    Meadville MO 126 -1853
41    Sam Florence    42    TRIMBLE MO 120 -1859
42    Brian Troxel    56    CENTRALIA MO 118 -1861
43    LARRY "BUBBA" HARVEY, JR.    3    KANSAS CITY KS 117 -1862
44    Kelly Shryock    3    FERTILE IA 100 -1879
45    DUSTIN BONEY    30D    KANSAS CITY MO 95 -1884
46    CHAD LYLE    296    OAK GROVE MO 84 -1895
47    Dustin Johnson    18J    Wichita KS 81 -1898
-    JESSE SOBBING    99    GLENWOOD IA 81 -1898
-    Eric Turner    9X    Hermitage MO 81 -1898
50    BUD WILSON    75     76 -1903
51    Matt Dotson    88D    HALLSVILLE MO 74 -1905
52    Mike Eisenhut    2    TOPEKA KS 72 -1907
-    Tyler Shaw    85S    Mexico MO 72 -1907
-    SHAWN LEE    4D    SPICKARD MO 72 -1907
55    Logan Robertson    23    Shamrock TX 70 -1909
-    TIM THOMAS    51T     70 -1909
57    Zach Sanders    69    KEARNEY MO 68 -1911
58    Tom Grist    05    TOPEKA KS 66 -1913
59    Kyle Schmidt    12     62 -1917
60    Jon Sheets    8S    NEVADA MO 60 -1919
61    ISAAC DOTSON    67D    LATHROP MO 56 -1923
62    Joe Walker    1KX    HARRISONVILLE MO 55 -1924
-    Marcus Berndt    44    Katy TX 55 -1924
64    TYLER GROOMS    92    TRENTON MO 45 -1934
 
Grand National
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tim Shields    42T    KANSAS CITY MO 2481 Leader
2    Gary Donaldson    28D     MO 2438 -43
3    Austin Johnson    98    KANSAS CITY MO 2246 -235
4    Donnie Brown    26    LANCASTER KS 2242 -239
5    Don Marrs    9    SHAWNEE KS 2114 -367
6    Marshall Jewett    6    GARDNER KS 2046 -435
7    Houston Johnson    97    KANSAS CITY MO 2011 -470
8    Nick Drew    15    KANSAS CITY KS 1700 -781
9    Jim Baker    52    KANSAS CITY KS 1688 -793
10    Bill Ruisinger    711    BONNER SPRINGS KS 1619 -862
11    Chris Littrell    22    KANSAS CITY MO 1307 -1174
12    Steven Dibben    3D,69    SMITHVILLE MO 1215 -1266
13    Dennis Melvin Sr.    29    BASEHOR KS 1104 -1377
14    MIKE TAYLOR, JR.    11T    KANSAS CITY MO 816 -1665
15    Jim Adkins    5    KANSAS CITY MO 550 -1931
16    Justin Shelton    38DD    Kansas City KS 434 -2047
17    JAMES GLACKIN    60    KANSAS CITY KS 297 -2184
18    Nick Newton    711X    KANSAS CITY KS 286 -2195
19    DAVE POWELL    2    KEARNEY MO 230 -2251
20    Darren Kling    9K    BASEHOR KS 159 -2322
21    Jason Ryun    22L    KANSAS CITY MO 83 -2398
22    MARK SNYDER    77    ST JOSEPH MO 74 -2407
-    RAVEN JUSTICE    38    KANSAS CITY KS 74 -2407
24    CHRIS WHALEN    23W    KANSAS CITY KS 73 -2408
 
B Mods
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Chad Clancy    21C    SMITHVILLE MO 1841 Leader
2    Gene Claxton    42    KANSAS CITY MO 1793 -48
3    Ed Noll    15    Excelsior Springs MO 1708 -133
4    Shadren Turner    17T    SAINT JOSEPH MO 1683 -158
5    Yancy Shepard    20Y    SMITHVILLE MO 1674 -167
6    Luke Nieman    181    NORTONVILLE KS 1574 -267
7    Tim Powell    57    LANSING KS 1350 -491
8    Jake Richards    7J    EDWARDSVILLE KS 1312 -529
9    Randal Schiffelbein Jr    11JR    TECUMSEH KS 1276 -565
10    Sam Schuler, Jr.    44    KANSAS CITY KS 1256 -585
11    Matt Pugh    38    OVERLAND PARK KS 1053 -788
12    Don Marrs    9    SHAWNEE KS 1035 -806
13    Stephen Blake Sr    13    Shawnee KS 1023 -818
14    Chad Feather    11C    KEARNEY MO 964 -877
15    Colten Stevens    222    BASEHOR KS 903 -938
16    Jacob Hobscheidt    01    PLATTSMOUTH NE 796 -1045
17    Brad Smith    99    BELTON MO 779 -1062
18    David Pierce    16    KANSAS CITY MO 778 -1063
19    Nate Barnes    29    KEARNEY MO 750 -1091
20    Dean Galvan    17    BONNER SPRINGS KS 737 -1104
21    Mike Higley    11    Kansas City MO 691 -1150
22    J. Genail    1    ATCHISON KS 615 -1226
23    Doug Keller    77    Easton MO 603 -1238
24    Chad Walker    4    Kansas City KS 487 -1354
25    monty cook    64    St. Joe mo 431 -1410
26    Robert Isabell III    75    BONNOR SPRINGS KS 410 -1431
27    Dustin Gilbert    2    Lawrence KS 394 -1447
28    Max Grogan    66    BASEHOR KS 375 -1466
29    Bronson Combs    55    SHAWNEE KS 374 -1467
30    Dustin Campbell    66X     MO 358 -1483
31    VIC TRANCKINO    21V    BASEHOR KS 355 -1486
32    Ben Stockton    33    Kansas City MO 353 -1488
33    Dakota Foster    5    GARDNER KS 315 -1526
34    Dustin Crist    22     288 -1553
35    Kevin Sloan    21K    EASTON KS 271 -1570
36    David Oxford    27    KANSAS CITY MO 262 -1579
37    JEFF MILES    43    KANSAS CITY KS 254 -1587
38    Sean Shehan    247     243 -1598
39    Heath Murry    7MA,7M    Tonganoxie KS 231 -1610
40    Nick Newton    23N,X33    KANSAS CITY KS 230 -1611
41    Abdul Chatoo    111A    Eudora KS 205 -1636
42    Jayden Bears    20J     204 -1637
43    Jason Billups    33J    Holt Mo 190 -1651
44    Cam Atkinson    23    Kearney MO 178 -1663
45    Chase Galvan    0    BONNER SPRINGS KS 168 -1673
-    Rodney Phillips    21    Kansas City MO 168 -1673
47    Justin Custer    3C    LAWSON MO 164 -1677
48    Lance Dixon    03    Topeka KS 156 -1685
49    GREG MAYHAN    9G     153 -1688
50    JC Morton    18    Springfield MO 146 -1695
51    Jeremy Pittsenbarger    32P    Cameron MO 142 -1699
52    BRYAN RIGSBY    12B    TOPEKA KS 132 -1709
53    BRIAN MURPHY    1M    CARBONDALE KS 124 -1717
54    MIKE TAYLOR    6T    KANSAS CITY MO 116 -1725
55    Brian Walburn    28W    Eudora KS 114 -1727
56    Danan Knott    18K    Coffey MO 113 -1728
57    Shane Patch    49    OVERLAND PARK KS 110 -1731
58    Chad Frewaldt    926    Kansas City KS 104 -1737
-    Tim Galvan    17G    EDWARDSVILLE KS 104 -1737
-    Alyssa Lasater    20    Shawnee KS 104 -1737
61    Robbe Ewing    2E    Stockton MO 103 -1738
-    Wyatt Shepard    17WY     103 -1738
63    TYEE PARROTT    80    KANSAS CITY MO 102 -1739
64    Max Harder    34    Filley NE 100 -1741
65    Tony Powell    2T    GLADSTONE MO 97 -1744
66    Jake Neal    14J     95 -1746
-    Cliff Smith    56    KANSAS CITY MO 95 -1746
68    Charlie Brown    247C     90 -1751
69    Jordan Clemons    27C    Kearney MO 76 -1765
70    Andy Bryant    28    Fort Scott KS 74 -1767
71    Jared Timmerman    7T    Norwalle IA 72 -1769
72    Bobby Wood    14    RAYVILLE MO 70 -1771
73    Cody Thornton    9T    TONGANOXIE KS 68 -1773
-    Ethan Isaacs    66I    BONNER SPRINGS KS 68 -1773
75    Troy Carlyle    44C    KEARNEY MO 66 -1775
-    Cody Brill    96    Harrisonville MO 66 -1775
77    Lucas Isaacs    6    Bonner Springs KS 64 -1777
78    MATT DORSSOM    3D    LANCASTER KS 62 -1779
-    KENT CALDWELL    C9    LAWRENCE KS 62 -1779
80    Gregg Truelove    44T    LIBERTY MO 58 -1783
81    Kameron Grindstaff    14K    Independence MO 55 -1786
-    KEITH COBB, JR.    06    SMITHVILLE MO 55 -1786
83    Nic Hanes    9H    Trenton MO 54 -1787
84    Josh Maxwell    35    Brookfield MO 53 -1788
-    Aaron Marrant    44A    ORRICK MO 53 -1788
86    Terry Bivins    53    Lebo KS 51 -1790
-    Toby Thompson    24T    Mountain Grove MO 51 -1790
88    Casey Meggison    20C    HOYT KS 50 -1791
-    Bob Russell    7B    Smithville MO 50 -1791
90    JOHN O'NEAL, JR.    28S    KEARNEY MO 45 -1796
-    Ben Solberg    72    Battlefield MO 45 -1796
-    Royce Stanley, Jr.    57S    KANSAS CITY MO 45 -1796
-    Ryan Caldwell    11K    PLEASANT HILL MO 45 -1796
94    Ronnie Miller    76    Trenton mO 40 -1801
-    Steve Austin    111     40 -1801
 
Stock Car
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Brett Heeter    05    KANSAS CITY KS 1913 Leader
2    Joe Smith Jr.    56    KANSAS CITY KS 1803 -110
3    Marshall Jewett    7    GARDNER KS 1755 -158
4    Anthony Whitham    26L    KANSAS CITY MO 1493 -420
5    Justin Seifert    37    KANSAS CITY KS 1479 -434
6    Vernon Kever    41K    KANSAS CITY MO 1385 -528
-    Larry Waters    53W    KANSAS CITY KS 1385 -528
8    Nicholas Smith    56K    KANSAS CITY KS 1366 -547
9    Kevin Anderson    417    KANSAS CITY MO 1219 -694
10    Richard Sparks    34S    Kansas City KS 1207 -706
11    Jeff Elder    97J    SMITHVILLE MO 1103 -810
12    SEAN FOSTER    55    SMITHVILLE MO 1078 -835
13    Eddie Ingram    54    Basehor KS 1041 -872
14    Paul Carter    28    KEARNEY MO 1034 -879
15    Hank Thompson    6    KANSAS CITY KS 1016 -897
16    Jay Barnes    19    KEARNEY MO 973 -940
17    Dean Hensler    8    WEATHERBY LAKE MO 924 -989
18    Nick Whalen    00    KANSAS CITY KS 810 -1103
19    Phil Snodgrass    33P    KEARNEY MO 689 -1224
20    GENE STIGALL    XX    Winston MO 681 -1232
21    Daniel Stimson    63    KANSAS CITY MO 643 -1270
22    Jake Newman    222    KANSAS CITY MO 610 -1303
23    JOHN O'NEAL, JR.    33    KEARNEY MO 581 -1332
24    Kevin McGinnis    17    KANSAS CITY KS 573 -1340
25    BOBBY TAVIS III    0T    LEAVENWORTH KS 545 -1368
26    Tony Barnhart    30G    EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO 311 -1602
27    CHRISTOPHER SMITH    1    KANSAS CITY MO 286 -1627
28    Thomas Roberts    65X    KIDDER MO 274 -1639
29    Jim Powell Jr.    20P    Lecoompton KS 265 -1648
30    Tom Fogarty    T2    OLATHE KS 254 -1659
31    Clint Hedge    105    Bonner Springs KS 245 -1668
32    Dean Wray    77    JAMESPORT MO 226 -1687
33    Steve Herrick    5K    Topeka KS 202 -1711
34    Jason Cochran    73    KANSAS CITY KS 196 -1717
35    Bob King    45    Independence MO 171 -1742
36    Kerry Ayres    5A    KANSAS CITY MO 128 -1785
37    Javier Fierro    79J    KANSAS CITY MO 126 -1787
38    AJ Wood    4    Rayville MO 114 -1799
39    Chad Walker    44F    Kansas City KS 109 -1804
40    Adam Swearingin    74S    LATHROP MO 108 -1805
41    Mike Harward    01I    Floris IA 100 -1813
42    Gary Harward    23    Floris IA 95 -1818
43    Corey Strothman    C4    Mt Union Ia 84 -1829
44    Brett Nail    30    Raytown MO 72 -1841
45    CALEB MCCLELLAN    78M    KANSAS CITY MO 70 -1843
-    Ralph Coder    55C    Smithville MO 70 -1843
47    Richard Moulton    18    Altamont MO 66 -1847
-    Dustin Sievers    12S    McFarland KS 66 -1847
49    Zachary Paige    01    KANSAS CITY MO 62 -1851
50    Russ Moyer    26X    Wellsville KS 60 -1853
51    William Kenney    26    Kansas City MO 54 -1859
52    Dale Eaton    3    Saint Joseph MO 52 -1861
53    Jason Ryun    30R    KANSAS CITY MO 51 -1862
54    Terry Elison    29T     40 -1873
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results