Monday September 26, 2016
Sign Up

 Home Page
 Driver Stats
 Race Results
 Point Standings
 Racing News
 Track Schedule
 Weekly Schedule
 Contact SpeedNet

Speednet Tracks & Series
  141 Speedway
  34 Raceway
  35 Raceway Park (2012)
  441 Speedway (2013)
  56 Speedway
  81 Speedway
  ABC Raceway
  Accord Speedway Inc
  Ace Speedway (2012)
  Adams County Speedway
  Alexandria Viking Speedway
  Algona Raceway (2014)
  ALH Motor Speedway
  All Tech Raceway
  AMP (2013)
  Amped Up Racing Series
  AMSOIL Speedway
  Anderson Motor Speedway
  Angels Motorsports Park (2012)
  Antioch Speedway
  Arizona Speedway
  Arlington Raceway
  ASA Championship (2013)
  ASA Pro Trucks
  ASI
  Atchison County Raceway
  Atchison County Raceway (2012)
  Atlanta Motor Speedway
  Atoka Raceway Park
  Augusta Motor Speedway (2013)
  Auto City Speedway
  Auto Motors
  AZ Southwest Championship
  Aztec Speedway
  Badger Midget Auto Racing Assoc.
  Badger Mod Tour (2013)
  Baer Field Dirt Track Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Pavement Go-karts (2013)
  Baer Field Speedway
  Bakersfield Raceway Park
  Bakersfield Raceway Park ** Go-Karts
  Barrie Speedway
  Baton Rouge Raceway
  Bay Cities Racing Association, Inc
  Beatrice Speedway
  Beaver Dam Raceway
  Bemidji Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Benton County Speedway
  Bethel Motor Speedway
  Black Hills Speedway
  Black Hills Speedway (2014)
  Bloomfield Speedway
  Bloomington Speedway
  BMP Speedway
  Boone County Raceway
  Boothill Speedway
  Boothill Speedway (2013)
  Boyd Raceway
  Boyd's Speedway
  Brewerton Speedway
  Brighton Speedway
  Brown County Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway
  Brownstown Speedway (2012)
  Brownstown Speedway (2013)
  Brushcreek Motorsports
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
  Brushcreek Motorsports Complex (2014)
  Bubba Raceway Park
  Buena Vista Raceway
  Buffalo River Race Park
  Burris Thunder Tour (2013)
  Button Buck Speedway
  Callaway Raceway
  Camden Speedway
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2012)
  Cameron Lake Ice Racing (2014)
  Caney Valley Speedway
  Canton Speedway (2012)
  Canyon Speedway Park
  Cardinal Speedway
  Carlton County Fair Racing
  Carolina Speedway (NC)
  Carolina Speedway (SC)
  Caroline Valley Ice Racing
  Casino Speedway
  Casper Speedway
  Castrol Raceway
  Cedar County Raceway (2012)
  Cedar Lake Speedway
  Cedar Ridge Speedway
  Central Arizona Raceway (2013)
  Central Arizona Speedway
  Central Arizona Speedway (2014)
  Central Missouri Speedway
  Central Wisconsin Raceway
  Cerro Gordo Speedway
  CFTA
  Chateau Raceway
  Cherokee Speedway
  Cherry Raceway
  City Limits Kart Raceway
  Civil War Series
  CJ Speedway
  CJ Speedway (2012)
  CJ Speedway (2013)
  Claremont Speedway
  Clarksville Speedway
  Classic Racing Series
  Clay County Fair Speedway
  Cleveland Speedway
  Cochran Motor Speedway
  Cocopah Speedway
  Coles County Speedway
  Coles County Speedway (2014)
  Colorado National Speedway
  Columbus Speedway (2012)
  Columbus Speedway (The Bullring)
  COMP Cams Super Dirt Series
  Corn Belt Clash
  Cotton Bowl Speedway
  Cowtown Speedway (2011)
  Cowtown Speedway (2012)
  Crawford County Speedway
  Cresco Speedway (2013)
  Crowley's Ridge Raceway
  Crystal Motor Speedway
  Dacotah Speedway
  Dakota State Fair Speedway
  Dawson County Raceway
  Deep South Speedway
  Deep South Speedway (2013)
  Deer Creek Speedway
  Deerfield Raceway
  Dells Raceway Park (2013)
  Delta Speedway
  Desoto Super Speedway (2012)
  Devil's Bowl Speedway (TX)
  Devils Lake Speedway
  Diamond Mountain Speedway
  Dixie Motor Speedway
  DMQC
  Dodge County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dodge County Speedway
  Double Checkers Race Management
  Double Checkers Race Management
  Driver Raceway
  Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
  Dubuque Speedway (2014)
  Duck River Raceway Park
  Duck River Raceway Park (2014)
  Eagle Raceway
  Eagle River Speedway
  Eagle Valley Speedway
  East Lincoln Speedway
  El Paso Speedway
  El Paso Speedway Park (2014)
  Eldora Speedway
  Electric City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway
  Elk City Speedway, LLC
  Elko Speedway
  Emo Speedway
  Ephrata Raceway Park
  Estevan Motor Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairgrounds Speedway
  Fairmont Raceway
  Farley Speedway
  Farley Speedway (2014)
  Farley Speedway (2015)
  Farmer City Raceway
  Fayette County Speedway
  Fayette County Speedway (2013)
  Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  Fayetteville Motor Speedway
  Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
  Fernley 95A Speedway
  Fiesta City Speedway
  Fire on Ice
  Five Flags Speedway
  Flat Rock Speedway (2013)
  Flint Creek Speedway
  Flomaton Speedway
  Fonda Speedway
  Forks Karting Association
  Fort Payne Motor Speedway (2013)
  Frontier Speedway
  Frozen Ocean Kartway (2012)
  Full Throttle Motor Speedway
  Fulton Speedway
  Gallatin Speedway
  Gator Motorplex
  Geographical Center Speedway
  George County Motorsports Park (2013)
  Gillette Thunder Speedway
  Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
  Golden Isles Speedway
  Golden Sands Speedway
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park
  Golden Triangle Raceway Park (2012)
  GPS Test Track
  Grand Rapids Speedway
  Granite City Speedway
  Granite State Pro Stock Series
  Grayson County Speedway
  Grayson County Speedway (2012)
  Great Northern Sportsman Series (2013)
  Green Valley Speedway (2013)
  Greenbush Race Park
  Greenville Pickens Speedway
  Greenville Speedway
  GSR Kartway
  GSR Kartway (2013)
  Hagerstown Speedway
  Hamilton County Speedway
  Hancock County Speedway
  Harris Speedway
  Hartford Speedway
  Hattiesburg Motorsports Park
  Hawkeye Dirt Tour
  Heart O' Texas Speedway
  Heart O' Texas Speedway (2013)
  Heartland Park Topeka Dirt Track
  Hendry County Motorsports Park
  Hibbing Raceway
  Hickory Motor Speedway
  Highland Rim Speedway
  Highland Speedway
  Huntsville Speedway (2013)
  Huset's Speedway
  I-35 Speedway (IA)
  I-35 Speedway (MO)
  I-75 Raceway
  I-76 Speedway (2013)
  I-76 Speedway (2014)
  I-76 Speedway/BST
  I-77 Raceway Park
  I-80 Speedway
  I-90 Speedway
  I-96 Speedway
  I49 Nevada Speedway
  I94 Speedway
  IMCA Racing
  Indiana Mod Lites
  Indianapolis Speedrome
  Iowa State Fair Speedway
  Iowa State Fair Speedway (2013)
  Jackson Motor Speedway
  Jackson Speedway (MN)
  Jacksonville Speedway
  Jamestown Speedway
  Jennerstown Speedway
  JJAM Racing
  Jones Motor Speedway (2012)
  Junction Motor Speedway
  K.R.A. Speedway
  Kalaeloa Raceway Park (2013)
  KAM Kartway
  Kankakee Speedway Promotions Inc
  Kennedale Speedway Park
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway
  Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway (2014)
  Kern County Raceway
  Kern County Raceway Park
  Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
  Kil-Kare Speedway
  King of the Coliseum
  King of the West Sprints
  Kings Speedway
  Kokomo Speedway
  Kossuth County Speedway
  L A Raceway
  LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
  Lady Luck Speedway (2012)
  Laird International Raceway
  Lake County Speedway
  Lake Superior Ice Racing Association
  Lakeport Speedway (2013)
  Lakeside Speedway
  Lancaster Speedway
  Lawrenceburg Speedway
  Lebanon I-44 Speedway
  Lebanon Valley Kart Track
  Lee County Speedway
  LEE USA SPEEDWAY
  Leesville 171 Speedway
  Leesville 171 Speedway (2012)
  Legendary Hilltop Speedway
  Legit Speedway Park
  Lemoore Raceway
  Lexington 104 Speedway
  Lincoln Park Speedway
  Lincoln Speedway
  Little Sunset Speedway
  Lizard Creek Speedway
  Lonesome Pine Raceway (2013)
  Lonestar 600's
  Lonestar Speedway
  Longdale Speedway
  Lorain County Speedway (2012)
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters
  Louisiana Bayou Sprinters (2012)
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lubbock Speedway
  Lucas Oil Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway
  Luxemburg Speedway (2014)
  M40 Speedway
  M40 Speedway (2013)
  Macon Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison International Speedway
  Madison Speedway
  Madras Speedway
  Magic Valley Speedway
  Magnolia Motor Speedway
  Mark's RC Copter Track
  Marshalltown Speedway
  Marshfield Motor Speedway
  Merced and Chowchilla Speedways
  Merced Speedway (2014)
  Mercer Raceway Park
  Meridian Speedway
  Meridian Speedway (2014)
  Merritt Speedway
  Merrittville Speedway
  Michigan Dirt Cup Tour
  Michigan Race Management
  Midwest RC Raceway
  Miller Central Speedway
  Miller Speedway (2014)
  Mineral City Speedway (2013)
  Mini E Raceway
  Mississippi Thunder Speedway
  Missouri State Fair Speedway (2012)
  MLRA
  Mobile International Raceway
  Modoc Raceway
  Modoc Raceway
  Mohave Valley Raceway
  Moler Raceway Park
  Monadnock Speedway
  Montezuma County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Montezuma County Fairgrounds Speedway
  Montgomery Motor Speedway (2012)
  Montgomery MotorSports Park
  Montpelier Motor Speedway
  Motordrome Speedway (2012)
  Motordrome Speedway (2013)
  Moulton Motor Speedway
  Moulton Speedway (2103)
  Mount Pleasant Speedway
  MQMRA
  MSCCS (2012)
  MSCS
  Murray County Speedway
  Myrtle Beach Speedway (2012)
  NAPA Speedway (2013)
  National Late Model Series (2013)
  NEA Speedway
  Nebraka 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska 360 Sprints
  Nebraska Lawn Mower Racing Association
  Nelcar
  Nelson Speedway
  New London Waterford Speedbowl
  New Paris Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  New Smyrna Speedway
  Newport Motor Speedway (2013)
  NMMRA
  Nobles County Speedway
  Nobles County Speedway (2012)
  Nobles County Speedway (2015)
  Nodak Speedway
  Norman County Raceway
  North Central Speedway
  North East Mini Stock Tour
  Northwest Florida Speedway
  Norway Speedway (2013)
  NSB Kart Club
  NSRA
  Oakshade Raceway
  Ocean Speedway
  Ocean Speedway Chowchilla (2012)
  Ogilvie Raceway
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park
  Oglethorpe Speedway Park (2013)
  Ohsweken Speedway
  Oklahoma Sports Park
  Onaway Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orange Show Speedway
  Orlando Speedworld (2013)
  OSCAAR
  Oshkosh Speedzone Raceway
  Ozark Karting Complex (2012)
  Paducah International Raceway
  Paradise Speedway
  Paragon Speedway
  PCRA (2012)
  Peoria Speedway
  Performance Motorsports
  Petaluma Speedway
  Peterborough Speedway
  Piedmont Kartway and Recreation Complex
  Placerville Speedway
  Plaza Raceway (2013)
  Plumerville Super Speedway
  Plymouth Speedway
  Ponderosa Speedway
  Poplar Grove Speedway
  Port Royal Speedway (2012)
  Portsmouth Raceway Park
  Prescott Valley Speedway
  Princeton Speedway (MN)
  Princeton Speedway (WV)
  PRO Dirt Car Series (2013)
  Proctor Speedway
  Professional MotorSports Services (PMSS)
  Pure Stock Racing Association
  Putnam County Speedway
  Quincy Raceways
  Raceway Park (MN) (2013)
  racewinter.com
  racewinter.com (2014)
  Racing Pink
  Racing Scoring Specialists
  Randolph County Raceway
  Red Cedar Speedway
  Red River Coop Speedway
  Red River Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway
  Red River Valley Speedway (2012)
  Redwood Speedway
  Redwood Speedway
  Revolution Park (2012)
  Revolution Park Racing And Entertainment
  Rice Lake Speedway
  Ringle Brickyard Speedway (2012)
  Rio Grande Speedway (2012)
  River Cities Speedway
  Riverside International Speedway
  Riverside Speedway (2013)
  Roadrunner Speedway
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex
  Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex (2013)
  Rocky Mountain Raceways
  Route 66 Motor Speedway
  RPM Speedway (KS)
  RPM Speedway of Texas (2013)
  RSS (2013)
  Sabine Motor Speedway
  Salina Highbanks Speedway (2012)
  Salina Speedway
  Sandusky Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway
  Santa Maria Speedway (2013)
  Sayre Speedway
  Scotland County Speedway
  Screven Motor Speedway
  SCVQMA
  Seekonk Speedway
  Seymour Raceway Park
  Shady Oaks Speedway
  Sharon Speedway
  Shasta Speedway (2012)
  Shaw Motor Speedway
  Shawano Speedway
  Shelby County Speedway
  Sheridan Speedway
  Sheyenne River Speedway
  Shippensburg Speedway
  Short Track Super Series
  Showtime Speedway
  Showtime Speedway (2012)
  Showtime Speedway (2013)
  Sidewinder Sprints
  Silver Bullet Speedway
  Silver Bullet Speedway (2013)
  Skyline Speedway
  Slinger Super Speedway
  SLMR Dirt Racing Series
  Smokey Mountain Speedway (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Kart Track (2012)
  Smoky Mountain Speedway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Snydersville Raceway
  Soggy Bottom MX Park
  South Bend Motor Speedway
  South Texas Speedway
  South Texas Speedway (2013)
  Southern Dirt Karting Series
  Southern Dirt Karting Series (2013)
  Southern Illinois Raceway
  Southern Iowa Speedway
  Southern National Motorsports Park
  Southern New Mexico Speedway
  Southern Oregon Speedway (2012)
  Southern Outlaw Dirt Series (2014)
  Southern Pride Kartway
  Southern Raceway
  Southern Raceway (2013)
  Southern Topless Economy Modified (2013)
  Southwest Speedway
  Southwest Sprint Cars
  Speedarama Raceway (2012)
  Speedway 660
  Springfield Raceway
  Sprint Series of Nebraska
  Spud Speedway
  St. Croix Speedway
  St. Tammany Raceway (2013)
  Starlite Speedway (2013)
  State Park Speedway
  Stateline Speedway (zz)
  Stuart Raceway (NE)
  Stuart Speedway (IA)
  Sugar Creek Raceway (2012)
  Sugartit Speedway
  Sumter Speedway (2013)
  Sunny South Raceway
  Sunset Speedway (2013)
  SUPR Late Model
  Swainsboro Kart Track
  Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
  Sweetwater Speedway
  Sweetwater Speedway (2013)
  Tazewell Speedway (2012)
  Tennessee National Raceway
  Terre Haute Action Track (2012)
  Texas Motor Speedway
  Texas Thunder Speedway
  Texoma Motor Speedway
  The John Dains Test Facility
  THUNDER HILL SPEEDWAY
  Thunder Hill Speedway (KS)
  Thunder Hill Speedway (WI)
  Thunder Mountain Raceway (CO)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (ND) (2013)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (PA) (2012)
  Thunder Mountain Speedway (WV) (2013)
  Thunderbowl Raceway
  Thunderhill Raceway (WI)
  Tilleda Thunder On Ice
  Timberline Speedway
  TNT Speedway
  Toccoa Raceway
  Toccoa Raceway (2015)
  Toccoa Raceway, LLC
  Toledo Speedway (2012)
  Tomahawk Speedway (WI) (2013)
  Trail-way Speedway
  Tri City Speedway
  Tri-City Motor Speedway
  Tri-County Speedway
  Tri-State Racesaver Series (2012)
  Tri-State Speedway
  Twin Cities Raceway Park (2012)
  Ukiah Speedway (2013)
  Upper Iowa Speedway
  Upper Midwest Sprintcar Series
  Upper Peninsula International Raceway
  Uranium Capitol Speedway
  US 36 Raceway Circle Track
  USAC Eastern
  Valentine Speedway
  Valentine Speedway
  Valley Speedway
  Varney Motor Speedway (2013)
  Vermilion County Speedway
  Virginia Motor Speedway
  Volunteer Speedway
  Wagner Speedway
  Wakeeney Speedway
  WAR Wingless Auto Racing
  Warren Arkansas Speedway
  Wenatchee Valley's Super Oval
  West Liberty Raceway (2014)
  West Liberty Raceway (2015)
  West Liberty Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway
  Western Kentucky Speedway (2013)
  Whitewater Valley Motor Speedway
  Whittemore Speedway
  Whynot Motorsports Park
  Wild West Modified Tour
  Williston Basin Speedway
  Winchester Speedway (TN)
  Winchester Speedway (VA)
  Windy Hollow Speedway
  Winston Speedway
  WISSOTA
  Wissota 100
  Wissota Challenge Series
  WSDCA
  Wyant Group Raceway
  Wythe Raceway
  Xcel Chassis (2014)
  Young Guns Shootout
Point Standings


Lakeside Speedway
Kansas City, KS
 

Points Another Year
Point Standings As of September 23, 2016

Factory Stock
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Jason Ryun    27C    KANSAS CITY MO 1650 Leader
2    Marshall Jewett    7    GARDNER KS 1620 -30
3    Leroy Morrison    50JR    Raymore MO 1072 -578
4    Oliver Harris    79    Tonganoxie KS 1011 -639
5    Aidan Lueth    27    Kansas City MO 831 -819
6    J.R. Billings    185    KANSAS CITY KS 788 -862
7    Kerry Ayres    99A    KANSAS CITY MO 704 -946
8    Kevin Pike    610    Edgerton MO 627 -1023
9    Jay Barnes    99J    KEARNEY MO 615 -1035
10    Bud Wallis    74W    BALDWIN CITY KS 278 -1372
11    David Moline    27D    KANSAS CITY MO 255 -1395
12    Don Johnson    3    OVERLAND PARK KS 231 -1419
13    Lane Chew    37    Cummings KS 188 -1462
14    Tim Billings    27T    LIBERTY MO 187 -1463
15    Christopher Sparks    34    Kansas City KS 173 -1477
16    Carson Masoner    20X    St Joseph MO 99 -1551
17    Jason Thurman    66    Chanute KS 94 -1556
18    Amanda Akers    13    Independence MO 87 -1563
-    Jobin Bartlett    28    Atchison KS 87 -1563
20    Brandon Box    4B    Kansas City MO 83 -1567
-    Jeremy Mulich    12     83 -1567
22    Gary Akers    27A    Independence MO 78 -1572
 
Grand National
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Tim Shields    42T    KANSAS CITY MO 1729 Leader
2    Nick Newton    711    KANSAS CITY KS 1708 -21
3    Donnie Brown    26    LANCASTER KS 1596 -133
4    Don Marrs    9    SHAWNEE KS 1412 -317
5    Marshall Jewett    3E    GARDNER KS 1263 -466
6    Nick Drew    15    KANSAS CITY KS 935 -794
7    Raven Justice    4R    KANSAS CITY KS 784 -945
8    Steven Dibben    69R    SMITHVILLE MO 608 -1121
9    Darren Kling    30    BASEHOR KS 356 -1373
10    Dave Powell    2    KEARNEY MO 242 -1487
11    Stephen Blake Sr    15B    Shawnee KS 182 -1547
12    Rick Sparks    4    KANSAS CITY KS 161 -1568
13    Jim Baker    52    KANSAS CITY KS 93 -1636
14    John Brown    36J    LANCASTER KS 80 -1649
15    Michael Morse, Jr    23    KANSAS CITY KS 78 -1651
 
B Mods
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Chad Clancy    21C    Polo MO 1809 Leader
2    Steve Clancy    12C    Odessa MO 1655 -154
3    Luke Nieman    181    NORTONVILLE KS 1647 -162
4    Shadren Turner    17T    SAINT JOSEPH MO 1476 -333
5    Trevor Hunt    44H    KEARNEY MO 1389 -420
6    Patrick Royalty    49    KANSAS CITY KS 1324 -485
7    Gene Claxton    42    KANSAS CITY MO 1311 -498
8    Terry Bivins    5    Lebo KS 1307 -502
9    Matt Pugh    38    OVERLAND PARK KS 1302 -507
10    Tim Powell    57    LANSING KS 1295 -514
11    Brad Smith    99    BELTON MO 1278 -531
12    Colten Stevens    222    BASEHOR KS 1276 -533
13    Don Marrs    9    SHAWNEE KS 1099 -710
14    Jake Richards    17JR,17J    EDWARDSVILLE KS 1077 -732
15    Dean Galvan    17    BONNER SPRINGS KS 1022 -787
16    David Moline    27    KANSAS CITY MO 981 -828
17    Andy Bryant    28    Fort Scott KS 977 -832
18    Steve McDowell    22M    Independence MO 962 -847
19    Chase Galvan    0    BONNER SPRINGS KS 834 -975
20    Tim Galvan    117    EDWARDSVILLE KS 736 -1073
21    Mike Tanner    20T    KANSAS CITY MO 734 -1075
22    Ed Noll    15    Excelsior Springs MO 717 -1092
23    Nick Newton    3X3    KANSAS CITY KS 684 -1125
24    Heath Murry    7M    Tonganoxie KS 674 -1135
25    Blake Pierce    16    Kansas Cirty Mo 630 -1179
26    Doug Keller    7    Easton MO 602 -1207
27    Dennis Melvin Sr.    92    BASEHOR KS 571 -1238
28    Scott Henney    3K    Kansas City KS 567 -1242
29    Jeff Elder    97J    SMITHVILLE MO 510 -1299
30    Robert Isabell III    75    BONNOR SPRINGS KS 495 -1314
31    JC Morton    18    Springfield MO 446 -1363
32    Vic Tranckino    21V    BASEHOR KS 407 -1402
33    Mike Monnig    08    Big Springs MO 337 -1472
34    Eddie Schwope, Jr.    91    St. Joseph MO 325 -1484
35    Jacob Blair    81    Parkville MO 305 -1504
36    Yancy Shepard    22Y    SMITHVILLE MO 293 -1516
37    Tim Eaton    211    St. Joseph MO 262 -1547
38    Matt Oxford    27M    Washburn MO 253 -1556
39    Shelby Manthe    32    Lenexa KS 239 -1570
40    Jayden Bears    20J    Smithville MO 235 -1574
-    Anthony Whitham    26    KANSAS CITY MO 235 -1574
42    Jarrett Ross    42R    Kansas City MO 233 -1576
43    Jayse Clinton    17K    Dearborn MO 225 -1584
-    Jarret Beach    27B    TONGANOXIE KS 225 -1584
45    Monty Cook    64K    St. Joe MO 221 -1588
46    Ben Stockton    20S,33S    Kansas City MO 214 -1595
47    Cody Thornton    91X    TONGANOXIE KS 211 -1598
48    Chad Lyle    07C    OAK GROVE MO 186 -1623
49    Chris Brockway    03B    WARRENSBURG MO 162 -1647
50    Ramon Ortega    17R    St Joseph MO 152 -1657
51    Chase Austin    111    EUDORA KS 149 -1660
52    Steve Austin    1     143 -1666
53    Connor Masoner    47X     135 -1674
-    Derrick Mahoney    9M    Liberty MO 135 -1674
55    Joshua Stephens    09SR    BUCKNER MO 132 -1677
-    Terry Bruner    9T    SHAWNEE KS 132 -1677
-    Mike Higley    28S,7MM    Kansas City MO 132 -1677
58    Curtis Berry    23B    Raymore MO 119 -1690
59    Cody Brill    96    Harrisonville MO 112 -1697
60    Jeremy Price    11P    Blue Springs MO 111 -1698
-    J. Genail    1    ATCHISON KS 111 -1698
62    Spencer Stephens    09JR    Buckner MO 108 -1701
63    Cullen Thompson    17C    Hermann MO 97 -1712
64    Dustin Gilbert    2    Lawrence KS 95 -1714
65    Dean Truelove    44D    Blue Springs MO 90 -1719
-    Lance Lincoln    7X    TOPEKA KS 90 -1719
-    Chris Wright    66X    Chillicothe Mo 90 -1719
-    Dustin Crist    22    St Joseph MO 90 -1719
69    Kris Jackson    65    Lebanon MO 81 -1728
70    Ethan Isaacs    66    BONNER SPRINGS KS 78 -1731
-    John Allen    98    CHANUTE KS 78 -1731
72    Jacob Hobscheidt    01    PLATTSMOUTH NE 72 -1737
73    Dustin Campbell    66XX     70 -1739
74    Nic Hanes    17X    Trenton MO 66 -1743
75    Ryan Phillips    21J    Osage City KS 64 -1745
76    Blake Peeler    262    TRIMBLE MO 62 -1747
77    Randy Ainsworth    57A    EXCELSIOR SPGS MO 58 -1751
78    Coleman Browning    83JR    Cameron MO 56 -1753
79    Josh Barnes    52J     55 -1754
-    Curtis Dreasher    C4    HOYT KS 55 -1754
-    Kaeden Cornell    50    Willard MO 55 -1754
82    Ernie Roberts    1141    Lees Summmit MO 53 -1756
83    Tony Manley    3X     MO 52 -1757
84    Tim Dawson    223    CALLAO MO 50 -1759
85    Jimmy Masoner Jr    47    St Joseph MO 45 -1764
-    Nicholas Carpenter    33    Leavenworth KS 45 -1764
-    Justin Asher    64    Facett mo 45 -1764
-    Terry Ellison    111A    Eudora KS 45 -1764
-    Daniel Harris    07    Excelsior Springs MO 45 -1764
-    Morgan Frewaldt    926    Brandon SD 45 -1764
-    Zach Sanders    7B    KEARNEY MO 45 -1764
-    Austin Bouzek    14     45 -1764
-    Doug Wetzel    B4    Leeton MO 45 -1764
-    Chris Kitch    13K    Belton MO 45 -1764
-    Jeff Roberts    87R    Bevier MO 45 -1764
-    Monty Mitchell    53    Manhattan KS 45 -1764
 
Stock Car
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Trevor Hunt    33H    KEARNEY MO 1693 Leader
2    Brett Heeter    05    KANSAS CITY KS 1692 -1
3    Kevin Anderson    417    KANSAS CITY MO 1528 -165
4    Lucas Conley    17C    Spring Hill KS 1438 -255
5    Steve Herrick    5K    Topeka KS 1398 -295
6    Chad Walker    04    Kansas City KS 1315 -378
7    Justin Seifert    37    KANSAS CITY KS 1221 -472
8    Kevin McGinnis    17    KANSAS CITY KS 957 -736
9    David Holcomb    46    KANSAS CITY KS 814 -879
10    Scotty Moore    12    KANSAS CITY KS 697 -996
11    Vernon Kever    41K    KANSAS CITY MO 683 -1010
12    Nate Barnes    29    KEARNEY MO 655 -1038
13    Rick Sparks    34    KANSAS CITY KS 590 -1103
14    Nick Zinn    31Z    Kansas City KS 586 -1107
15    Jason Ryun    27    KANSAS CITY MO 537 -1156
16    Christopher Smith    1    KANSAS CITY MO 487 -1206
17    Gary Donaldson    28D     MO 447 -1246
18    Russ Moyer    26    Wellsville KS 438 -1255
19    Blake Peeler    292    TRIMBLE MO 397 -1296
20    Joe Smith Jr.    56    KANSAS CITY KS 352 -1341
21    Bobby Tavis III    0T    LEAVENWORTH KS 271 -1422
22    Clint Hedge    105    Bonner Springs KS 225 -1468
23    David Moline    99D    KANSAS CITY MO 224 -1469
24    Jake Newman    222    KANSAS CITY MO 210 -1483
25    Gene Stigall    S20    Winston MO 189 -1504
26    Chuck Warman    W04    Atchison KS 185 -1508
27    Matthew Garringer    577    Holt M 173 -1520
28    Jayden Bears    09JB    Smithville MO 159 -1534
29    John Boller Jr    20X    St Joseph MO 157 -1536
30    Noah Carlson    99    Kansas City MO 150 -1543
31    Dean Hensler    8    WEATHERBY LAKE MO 144 -1549
32    Jeff Assel    09JR    Smithville MO 140 -1553
33    Larry Waters    53W    KANSAS CITY KS 132 -1561
-    PAUL LANFERMANN II    16    ATCHISON KS 132 -1561
35    Tom Fogarty    T2    OLATHE KS 127 -1566
36    Jeremiah Ray    99J    Overland Park KS 120 -1573
37    Scott Herrick    5KO     117 -1576
-    Gary Myers    26M     117 -1576
39    Tim Billings    27T    LIBERTY MO 84 -1609
40    Adam Parris    76    KANSAS CITY KS 81 -1612
41    Sam Scott    93    Excelsior Springs MO 78 -1615
42    Craig Reynolds    14X    St Joseph Mo 74 -1619
43    Tim Pruett    46T    Atchison KS 66 -1627
-    Nicholas Smith    56K    KANSAS CITY KS 66 -1627
-    Terry Ellison    29T    Eudora KS 66 -1627
 
Modifieds
Pos Driver Car #      City, State Points Behind
1    Kerry Davis    68    PARKVILLE MO 1577 Leader
2    Mark Schafman    34    EDWARDSVILLE KS 1519 -58
3    Tim Karrick    1K    BASEHOR KS 1484 -93
4    Aaron Marrant    70    ORRICK MO 1429 -148
5    Darron Fuqua    87    MAYETTA KS 1289 -288
6    Nic Bidinger    3B    PERRY KS 1169 -408
7    Eric Hanna    13H    MARYVILLE MO 1077 -500
8    Jeff Smith    29S    KANSAS CITY MO 982 -595
9    Jerry Liston Jr    28    KANSAS CITY KS 979 -598
10    Tyler Schmidt    66T    EASTON KS 894 -683
11    Kevin McGinnis    5    EDWARDSVILLE KS 870 -707
12    Chad Lyle    33    OAK GROVE MO 822 -755
13    Larry "Bubba" Harvey, Jr.    3    KANSAS CITY KS 815 -762
14    Lance Town    21T    WELLSVILLE KS 707 -870
15    Jared Stiens    59    MARYVILLE MO 672 -905
16    Max Grogan    66M    BASEHOR KS 578 -999
17    Joe Walker    51    HARRISONVILLE MO 575 -1002
18    Chad Thomsen    8X    Louisburg KS 509 -1068
19    Dylan Hoover    99,1X    Vandalia MO 507 -1070
20    Paden Phillips    9D8    CHANUTE KS 446 -1131
21    Shad Badder    73B    BATES CITY MO 414 -1163
22    Luke Driskell    39    STILWELL KS 412 -1165
23    Jim Peeler    92P    MILAN MO 394 -1183
24    Randal Schiffelbein Jr    11JR    TECUMSEH KS 359 -1218
25    Lucas Conley    17    Spring Hill KS 354 -1223
26    Jason Park    175    KANSAS CITY KS 314 -1263
27    James "Bill" Carter    14C    Kansas City KS 277 -1300
28    Justin Johnson    7J    GARDNER KS 248 -1329
29    Terry Schultz    90    SEDALIA MO 209 -1368
30    Adam Kates    23    TONGANOXIE KS 208 -1369
31    Brian Green    40    Pierce City MO 206 -1371
32    Sam Florence    42    TRIMBLE MO 204 -1373
33    Buddy Benedict    86    INDEPENDENCE MO 190 -1387
34    Tyler Wolff    4W    Fayettville AR 186 -1391
35    Lewis Jackson    3J    Wellsville KS 183 -1394
36    Matt Dotson    88D    HALLSVILLE MO 175 -1402
37    Eddie Ingram    1    Basehor KS 169 -1408
38    Kyle Covert    7D7    TOPEKA KS 155 -1422
39    Al Broers    B    EDGERTON KS 147 -1430
40    Nick Shenberger    22    Independence MO 141 -1436
41    Travis Ruff    X25    Belton MO 136 -1441
42    Mike Eisenhut    2    TOPEKA KS 130 -1447
43    Joe Duvall    91    Claremore Ok 128 -1449
44    Cory Wray    69N    JAMESPORT MO 121 -1456
45    Rodney Schweizer    74    KANSAS CITY KS 112 -1465
46    Jessie Willard    40J     111 -1466
47    Daniel Wosoba    89    El Dorado Springs MO 109 -1468
48    Danny Barker    96    KANSAS CITY KS 105 -1472
49    Todd Shute    5T     100 -1477
-    Jared Rogers    44     100 -1477
51    Tanner Mullens    02    Wichita KS 95 -1482
-    JOHNNY FENNEWALD    21    APPLETON CITY MO 95 -1482
53    Jesse Dennis    70D    Corning IA 87 -1490
54    Mickey Burrell    73    FAIR GROVE MO 78 -1499
55    Joey Galloway    01    Manor SK 76 -1501
-    Tad Davis    75    MOUNT HOPE KS 76 -1501
57    Darren Shaw    11    Lawson MO 74 -1503
58    Derrick Hicks    78    RAVENWOOD MO 70 -1507
59    Billy Vogel    4    West Fargo ND 64 -1513
60    Nick Pence    32P    Raymore MO 62 -1515
61    Tim Eaton    63    St. Joseph MO 60 -1517
62    Dean Bachner    2D    KOlather KS 58 -1519
-    Brian Johnson    97K    Independence MO 58 -1519
64    Shane Florence    41    PLATTSBURG MO 56 -1521
65    William Swarnes    5S    Rich Hill MO 55 -1522
-    Kevin Lutjen    7L    Stover MO 55 -1522
67    Anthony Brown    07    KANSAS CITY MO 45 -1532
-    Jim Moody    00    ODESSA MO 45 -1532
 
 

My SpeedNet Login
   
Latest Results
More Results

Search Speednet Direct

Racing Headlines
More Headlines
SpeedNet Directory
Race Tracks
Racing Series
Museums & Attractions
Websites & Publications
Racing Suppliers

Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results