Speednet Direct
Saturday November 18, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Elko Speedway
Elko, MN
 
More Links from Elko Speedway 
Result For September 09, 2017 
Select Class  


   Add to Google
Late Model - Dbl Feature Two
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1222   Nick Panitzke    Lakeville , Mn52.00
21372   Jacob Goede    Carver , Mn59.00
3351   Justin Neisius    Eagan , Mn46.00
4452   Chad Walen    Prior Lake, Mn44.00
593M   Chris Marek    Lakeville , Mn46.00
61275   Joe Neisius    Rosemount , Mn46.00
71171   Derek Lemke    Shakopee , Mn42.00
8156   Owin Giles    New Market, Mn43.00
9699   Jeff Partington    Farmington , Mn34.00
102642   Ryan Kamish    Farmington , Mn48.00
11814   Grant Brown    Prior Lake, Mn31.00
122517   Jon Lemke    Shakopee , Mn43.00
131413   Bryan Wrolstad    Northfield , Mn30.00
142440   Michael Beamish    Eagan , Mn38.00
151041   Donny Reuvers    Dundas , Mn27.00
161953D   Jared Duda    St. Michael, Mn29.00
17175L   Jackson Lewis    Lakeville , Mn25.00
181833   Rick Burns    Veseli , Mn24.00
19126   Mark Lamoreaux    Bloomington , Mn23.00
202058   Tyler Kingery    Prior Lake, Mn22.00
21750   Steve Anderson    Lakeville , Mn21.00DNF
22502   Joey Garofalo    Farmington , Mn20.00DNF
232119   Michael Haggar    Greenfield , Mn19.00DNF
24162   Kyle Kirberger    Ramsey , Mn18.00DNF
252218   Michael Ostdiek    Lakeville , Mn0.00DNS
262354   Dylan Moore    Northfield , Mn0.00DNS

Late Model - Dbl Feature One
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1572   Jacob Goede    Carver , Mn55.00
21375   Joe Neisius    Rosemount , Mn59.00
3871   Derek Lemke    Shakopee , Mn51.00
41141   Donny Reuvers    Dundas , Mn51.00
593M   Chris Marek    Lakeville , Mn46.00
6214   Grant Brown    Prior Lake, Mn40.00
71050   Steve Anderson    Lakeville , Mn41.00
81699   Jeff Partington    Farmington , Mn44.00
91902   Joey Garofalo    Farmington , Mn44.00
102152   Chad Walen    Prior Lake, Mn43.00
112051   Justin Neisius    Eagan , Mn40.00
12722   Nick Panitzke    Lakeville , Mn30.00
132226   Mark Lamoreaux    Bloomington , Mn38.00
14313   Bryan Wrolstad    Northfield , Mn28.00
15186   Owin Giles    New Market, Mn30.00
1612   Kyle Kirberger    Ramsey , Mn26.00
17255L   Jackson Lewis    Lakeville , Mn33.00
182333   Rick Burns    Veseli , Mn29.00
192453D   Jared Duda    St. Michael, Mn28.00
202658   Tyler Kingery    Prior Lake, Mn28.00
211519   Michael Haggar    Greenfield , Mn21.00DNF
22418   Michael Ostdiek    Lakeville , Mn20.00DNF
23654   Dylan Moore    Northfield , Mn19.00DNF
241240   Michael Beamish    Eagan , Mn17.00DNF
251717   Jon Lemke    Shakopee , Mn16.00DNF
261442   Ryan Kamish    Farmington , Mn16.00DNF

Late Model - Qualifying
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
11750   Steve Anderson    Lakeville , Mn31.00
2183M   Chris Marek    Lakeville , Mn28.00
3371   Derek Lemke    Shakopee , Mn26.00
4222   Nick Panitzke    Lakeville , Mn24.00
5154   Dylan Moore    Northfield , Mn22.00
6572   Jacob Goede    Carver , Mn20.00
7418   Michael Ostdiek    Lakeville , Mn19.00
82213   Bryan Wrolstad    Northfield , Mn18.00
9714   Grant Brown    Prior Lake, Mn17.00
10252   Kyle Kirberger    Ramsey , Mn16.00
11941   Donny Reuvers    Dundas , Mn15.00
121440   Michael Beamish    Eagan , Mn14.00
13675   Joe Neisius    Rosemount , Mn13.00
142642   Ryan Kamish    Farmington , Mn12.00
152419   Michael Haggar    Greenfield , Mn11.00
161399   Jeff Partington    Farmington , Mn10.00
171117   Jon Lemke    Shakopee , Mn9.00
18106   Owin Giles    New Market, Mn8.00
191602   Joey Garofalo    Farmington , Mn7.00
201251   Justin Neisius    Eagan , Mn6.00
211552   Chad Walen    Prior Lake, Mn5.00
22826   Mark Lamoreaux    Bloomington , Mn4.00
232033   Rick Burns    Veseli , Mn3.00
242353D   Jared Duda    St. Michael, Mn2.00
25215L   Jackson Lewis    Lakeville , Mn1.00
261958   Tyler Kingery    Prior Lake, Mn1.00

 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Central Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fulton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USRA Awards Banquet set...
The start of the 41st...
Super Late Models will...
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
More Headlines