Speednet Direct
Monday December 22, 2014
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Kids Championship Power Racer Organization
Roseau, MN
 
More Links from Kids Championship Power Racer Organization 
Result For February 12, 2011 
Select Class  


Stock 120 - Round Three 2   Add to Google
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
14140   Isaac Schlauderaff     -0.00
2338   Trevor Weiland     -0.00
3287   Madison Phillips     -0.00
45360   Jasmine Walz     -0.00
5175   Emily Kilichowski     -0.00

Stock 120 - Final
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1317   Devin Lee     -16.00
21144   Hanna Black     -15.00
321   Jaxon Brouse     -14.00
44628   Kiersten Flaig     -13.00
55176   Mason Kuznia     -12.00
6676   Emily Wicklund     -11.00

Stock 120 - Round Three 1
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1376   Emily Wicklund     -0.00
25144   Hanna Black     -0.00
3217   Devin Lee     -0.00
41176   Mason Kuznia     -0.00
54806   Kiana Flaig     -0.00

Stock 120 - Consolation
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1238   Trevor Weiland     -10.00
2378X   Beau Walz     -9.00
3687   Madison Phillips     -8.00
44360   Jasmine Walz     -7.00
55806   Kiana Flaig     -6.00
61140   Isaac Schlauderaff     -5.00

Stock 120 - Round Three 3
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
131   Jaxon Brouse     -0.00
24628   Kiersten Flaig     -0.00
3178X   Beau Walz     -0.00
4228X   Mckenzie Smith     -0.00

Stock 120 - Round Two 3
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1217   Devin Lee     -0.00
211   Jaxon Brouse     -0.00
34140   Isaac Schlauderaff     -0.00
4375   Emily Kilichowski     -0.00

Stock 120 - Round Two 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
13144   Hanna Black     -0.00
25628   Kiersten Flaig     -0.00
3278X   Beau Walz     -0.00
4438   Trevor Weiland     -0.00
5128X   Mckenzie Smith     -0.00

Stock 120 - Round Two 1
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
11176   Mason Kuznia     -0.00
24806   Kiana Flaig     -0.00
3276   Emily Wicklund     -0.00
45360   Jasmine Walz     -0.00
5387   Madison Phillips     -0.00

Stock 120 - Round One 3
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
14176   Mason Kuznia     -0.00
22628   Kiersten Flaig     -0.00
31140   Isaac Schlauderaff     -0.00
4375   Emily Kilichowski     -0.00

Stock 120 - Round One 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
12144   Hanna Black     -0.00
23360   Jasmine Walz     -0.00
3576   Emily Wicklund     -0.00
44806   Kiana Flaig     -0.00
5187   Madison Phillips     -0.00

Stock 120 - Round One 1
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1217   Devin Lee     -0.00
251   Jaxon Brouse     -0.00
3138   Trevor Weiland     -0.00
4378X   Beau Walz     -0.00
5428X   Mckenzie Smith     -0.00

Send this page to a friend
 

Latest Results
Highland Rim Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Granite City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Stuart Speedway (IA)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Bubba Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Dirt Capitol
Results | Points | Schedule | News
racewinter.com
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Eldora Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Chateau Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Fremont Speedway Promoter...
Grueneberg and Bierman...
Shryock wins USMTS Winter...
Sanders storms from 16th...
Tillison cashes in with...
North-South Shootout at...
Chris Madden Marches to...
Birkhofer Blasts to...
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results