Speednet Direct
Saturday November 18, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Elko Speedway
Elko, MN
 
More Links from Elko Speedway 
Result For September 09, 2017 
Select Class  


   Add to Google
Thunder Car - Dbl Feature Two
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1110   Dustin Mann    Farmington , Mn51.00
263   Conrad Jorgenson    Lakeville , Mn52.00
3832   Jeremy Wolff    Chaska , Mn51.00
4299   Brent Kane    Lonsdale , Mn44.00
5409   Matt Wiebusch    Shakopee , Mn42.00
635   Todd Kamish    Lakeville , Mn40.00
758   Ted Reuvers    Dundas , Mn38.00
8707   Dillon Sellner    Farmington , Mn36.00
9928   Michael Homan    Inver Grove, Mn34.00
101113   Colin Neisius    Hastings , Mn33.00
111437   Bryce Blohm    Lakeville , Mn34.00
121075J   Ryan Johnson    Palm Beach, Fl30.00
131292   Norm Grabinger    Faribault , Mn29.00
14157   Brandon Petersen    Faribault , Mn29.00
151348   Dick Partington    Farmington , Mn27.00
161719   Michael Hanson    Burnsville , Mn27.00
17184   Greg Gernentz    Red Wing, Mn26.00
181665O   Nick Oxborough    Savage , Mn24.00

Thunder Car - Dbl Feature One
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1228   Michael Homan    Inver Grove, Mn52.00
21032   Jeremy Wolff    Chaska , Mn56.00
3507   Dillon Sellner    Farmington , Mn48.00
4113   Conrad Jorgenson    Lakeville , Mn51.00
568   Ted Reuvers    Dundas , Mn43.00
6409   Matt Wiebusch    Shakopee , Mn40.00
795   Todd Kamish    Lakeville , Mn40.00
8799   Brent Kane    Lonsdale , Mn36.00
91810   Dustin Mann    Farmington , Mn43.00
101375J   Ryan Johnson    Palm Beach, Fl35.00
11313   Colin Neisius    Hastings , Mn31.00
121292   Norm Grabinger    Faribault , Mn30.00
131548   Dick Partington    Farmington , Mn31.00
14837   Bryce Blohm    Lakeville , Mn28.00
1517   Brandon Petersen    Faribault , Mn27.00
161765O   Nick Oxborough    Savage , Mn27.00
171419   Michael Hanson    Burnsville , Mn25.00
18164   Greg Gernentz    Red Wing, Mn24.00

Thunder Car - Qualifying
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
133   Conrad Jorgenson    Lakeville , Mn31.00
2432   Jeremy Wolff    Chaska , Mn28.00
3185   Todd Kamish    Lakeville , Mn26.00
4837   Bryce Blohm    Lakeville , Mn24.00
5299   Brent Kane    Lonsdale , Mn22.00
678   Ted Reuvers    Dundas , Mn20.00
7607   Dillon Sellner    Farmington , Mn19.00
8509   Matt Wiebusch    Shakopee , Mn18.00
91413   Colin Neisius    Hastings , Mn17.00
101028   Michael Homan    Inver Grove, Mn16.00
11127   Brandon Petersen    Faribault , Mn15.00
121192   Norm Grabinger    Faribault , Mn14.00
131375J   Ryan Johnson    Palm Beach, Fl13.00
14919   Michael Hanson    Burnsville , Mn12.00
151548   Dick Partington    Farmington , Mn11.00
16174   Greg Gernentz    Red Wing, Mn10.00
171665O   Nick Oxborough    Savage , Mn0.00DNS
18110   Dustin Mann    Farmington , Mn0.00DQ

 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Central Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fulton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USRA Awards Banquet set...
The start of the 41st...
Super Late Models will...
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
More Headlines