Speednet Direct
Wednesday March 29, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Electric City Speedway
Great Falls, MT
 
More Links from Electric City Speedway 
Result For September 03, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
IMCA Modified - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
196P   Travis Peery    Williston , Nd40.00
2224JD   Jake Donnelly    Rigby , Id39.00
3430   Gary Hill    Black Eagle, Mt38.00
4637   Joey Price    Great Falls, Mt37.00
51827H   Stewart Hayward    Calgary , Ab36.00
61097   Jody Kropp    Great Falls, Mt35.00
7131   Jd "buddah" Olsen    Great Falls, Mt34.00
8332M   Jeremy Meirhofer    Belgrade , Mt33.00
91357   Maurice Myre    Great Falls, Mt32.00
101456   Garth Dushanek    Red Deer, Ab31.00
11162   Mike Pistelak    Great Falls, Mt30.00
121721Y   Michael Yost    Idaho Falls, Id29.00
121721Y   Michael Yost     -29.00
13862   Kirby Zielinski     -28.00
13862   Kirby Zielinski    Bluffton , Ab28.00
141225J   Jason Donnelly    Rigby , Id27.00
151918X   Chris Miesmer    Black Eagle, Mt26.00DNF
16114Z   Zach Olson    Great Falls, Mt25.00DNF
17760   John Price    Great Falls, Mt24.00DNF
1851X   Vern Hill    Black Eagle, Mt23.00DNF
1915H1   Vernon Hill Jr    -22.00DNF
     More Results

Super Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1341   Joey Price    Great Falls, Mt35.00
2767   Casey Steffenson    Great Falls, Mt33.00
3832M   Jeremy Meirhofer    Belgrade , Mt32.00
4685   Patrick Lamere    Great Falls, Mt31.00
5432   Pacer Popham    Great Falls, Mt30.00
6514X   Tommy Bush    Great Falls, Mt29.00
7197   Kelan Kropp (r)   Great Falls, Mt28.00
8214   Frederick Hansen    Brady , Mt27.00
91086   Jeremy Ivie (r)   Great Falls, Mt26.00
101193   Clay Irwin    Great Falls, Mt25.00DNF
119818   Cody Ryan    Wolf Creek, Mt24.00DNF
     More Results

Sprints - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1599   Skylar Gee    Leduc , Ab35.00
212JR   Kelly Miller    Coaldale , Ab33.00
3161   Bill Boyce    Lethbridge , Ab32.00
4659   Eric Fisher    Sedro Wooley, Wa31.00
5823N   Phil Dietz    Laurel , Mt30.00
6427DD   David Hoiness    Billings , Mt29.00
795   David Glennon    Casselton , Nd28.00
82137   Trever Kirkland    Helena , Mt27.00
91428   Joe Perry    Billings , Mt26.00
91428   Joe Perry    Billings , Mt26.00
10238B   Brian Brown    Helena , Mt25.00
11125R   Steve Reeves    Valleyview , Ab24.00
122012   Jerry Brey    Billings , Mt23.00
13103   Brad Milne    Edmonton , Ab22.00
141110   Anthony Farnsworth    New Castle, Wy21.00
151824   Rich Martin    Cheyenne , Wy20.00
1613X   Shane Moore    Helena , Mt19.00
17735M   Cody Masse    Magrath , Ab18.00
18300   Roger Cummings    Laurel , Mt17.00
19176   Tom Watts    Edmonton , Ab16.00
20193A   Shane Ainscough    Milk River, Ab15.00
211522   Chris Roberts    Missoula , Mt0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Rattlesnake Raceway Karts
Results | Points | Schedule | News
411 Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lancaster Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Benton County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lakeport Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Keeter claims first USMTS...
Fast Shafts keeps driving...
Wehrs Machine & Racing...
Johnny Scott cashes...
Out-Pace USRA B-Mods kick...
USRA B-Mods kick off 2017...
CP-Carrillo continues as...
Malvern Bank returns as...
The Future of Speednet
Donald McIntosh Scores...
Rancho Milagro ropes big...
More Headlines