Speednet Direct
Friday November 17, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Elko Speedway
Elko, MN
 
More Links from Elko Speedway 
Result For September 30, 2017 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Bandoleros - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
168   Collin Stocker    Farmington , Mn51.00
2414   Kody King    Clear Lake, Ia48.00
3301   Zachary Konop    Kenyon , Mn46.00
4599   Maxim Mavee    Litchfield , Mn44.00
5264   Anna Price     -42.00
61106   Adam Ratliff    Apple Valley, Mn40.00
7719   Tanner Gilbertson    Elko New, Mn38.00
8188   Christopher Konop    Kenyon , Mn36.00
9102.0   Evin Garofalo    Farmington , Mn34.00
1097   Emma Hunstiger    Jefferson , Wi32.00
111217   Jessica Ziemiecki    Corcorn , Mn31.00
1214J3   Justin Ziemiecki    Corcorn , Mn30.00
131310   Danny Mann    Farmington , Mn29.00
14856D   Clayton Dorner    Hasting , Mn28.00
     More Results

Legends - Dbl Feature Two
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1791   Tristan Swanson    New Market, Mn51.00
2347   Austin Jahr    Farmington , Mn49.00
3526   Will Mccully    Rochester , Mn48.00
4275   Devyn Stocker    Savage , Mn47.00
5603   Robert Carter    Prior Lake, Mn46.00
612T   Robert Thurston    Olivia , Mn45.00
7421   Hans Roeschli    New Prague, Mn44.00DNF
8871   Derek Lemke    Shakopee , Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

Hornets - Dbl Feature Two
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1436V   Alex Vincent    Owatonna , Mn54.00
253   Michael Wachs Jr   Shakopee , Mn51.00
3941B   Ashley Bell    Lester Praire, Mn52.00
4814   Justin Schelitzche    Lester Prairie, Mn48.00
51036B   Brandon Olson    Mpls , Mn47.00
6241G   Benjamin Gannon    Dundas , Mn40.00
7622   Shawn Grabinger    Farmington , Mn38.00
810X   Blake Jacobson    Burnsville , Mn36.00
9713   Dan Knish    Kilkenny , Mn34.00
1033/4   Nick Hadler    Inver Grove, Mn32.00
     More Results

Power Stock - Dbl Feature Two
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
128   Taylor Goldman    Minnetonka , Mn52.00
2688   Nick Oxborough    Savage , Mn52.00
3527   Darin Patnode    Lonsdale , Mn48.00
4766P   Joe Prusak    Jordan , Mn47.00
5410   Dustin Mann    Farmington , Mn42.00
61008   Michael Stoer    Prior Lake, Mn44.00
7824M   Jason Michaud    Otsego , Mn39.00
8362   Thomas Doten    St Paul, Mn36.00
91156   Paul Hamilton    Hastings , Mn36.00
10174   Ryan Barbaro    Lakeville , Mn32.00
111326   Michael Beebe    Dennison , Mn33.00
121283   Julie Jorgenson    Lakeville , Mn30.00
13953   Matthew Frye     , Mn29.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Central Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Springfield Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fulton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
USRA Awards Banquet set...
The start of the 41st...
Super Late Models will...
USMTS awards banquet...
Timms wins opening-night...
USRA Nationals 1st Ever...
Marlar Makes History with...
Richards Wins Opening...
Williams Heading to...
USRA sanction at...
J. Chambers, Payne Win...
More Headlines