Speednet Direct
Thursday June 22, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Elko Speedway
Elko, MN
 
More Links from Elko Speedway 
Result For June 17, 2017 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Bandoleros - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
118   Collin Stocker    Farmington , Mn51.00
2314   Kody King    Clear Lake, Ia48.00
31156   Kolton Guralski    Wausau , Wi46.00
4688   Christopher Konop    Kenyon , Mn44.00
5299   Maxin Mclee    Litchfield , Mn42.00
6420   Jevin Guralski    Wausau , Wi40.00
7917   Jessica Ziemiecki    Corcorn , Mn38.00
8501   Zachary Konop    Kenyon , Mn36.00
97J3   Justin Ziemiecki    Corcorn , Mn34.00
1082.0   Evin Garofalo    Farmington , Mn32.00
11147   Emma Hunstiger    Jefferson , Wi31.00
121556D   Clayton Dorner    Hasting , Mn30.00
131010   Danny Mann    Farmington , Mn29.00
141213   Ayden Brockhouse    Shakopee , Mn28.00DNF
151307   Blessing Brewer    Shakopee , Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

Legends - Heat 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
128   Cole Klein    Rogers , Mn21.00
2517   Jon Lemke    Shakopee , Mn18.00
3322   Shon Jacobsen    Oak Grove, Mn16.00
4416   Matt Allen    Chanhassen , Mn14.00
512T   Robert Thurston    Olivia , Mn12.00
6720B   Alex Braseth    Ulen , Mn10.00
7631   Greg Erhardt    Forest Lake, Mn9.00
893L   Luke Allen    Chanhassen , Mn8.00
9833   Bruce Allen    Chanhassen , Mn7.00
101070   Mike Grostyan    Maple Grove, Mn6.00
11116   Alex Ethier    St. Paul, Mn5.00
     More Results

Hornets - Dbl Feature One
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
173   Michael Wachs Jr   Shakopee , Mn57.00
2855   Brandon Plekkenpol    Shakopee , Mn54.00
31014   Justin Schelitzche    Lester , Mn53.00
457   Ridge Oien    Bloomington , Mn45.00
5941B   Ashley Bell    Lester Praire, Mn46.00
6636V   Alex Vincent    Owatonna , Mn40.00
71136B   Brandon Olson    Mpls , Mn42.00
840   Brian Adams    Shakopee , Mn36.00
935   Luke Geisler    Richfield , Mn34.00
1012   Aaron Reimers     , Mn32.00
111208   Ryan Barbaro     -32.00
12133/4   Nick Hadler     , Mn31.00
13248   Joseph Halvorson    Elk River, Mn29.00
141422   Shawn Grabinger    Farmington , Mn28.00
     More Results

Power Stock - Dbl Feature One
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1910   Dustin Mann    Farmington , Mn59.00
2654   Tim Hollen    Richfield , Mn52.00
3788   Nick Oxborough    Savage , Mn50.00
4862   Thomas Doten    St Paul, Mn48.00
558   Taylor Goldman    Minnetonka , Mn42.00
6308   Michael Stoer    Prior Lake, Mn40.00
7152   Max Prusak    Maple Grove, Mn46.00
8456   Paul Hamilton    Hastings , Mn36.00
9119T   James Tich    Crystal , Mn34.00
101426   Michael Beebe     -36.00
111016J   Blake Jacobson    Burnsville , Mn31.00
12216   Madison Larson     , Mn30.00
131127   Darin Patnode    Lonsdale , Mn0.00DNS
141283   Julie Jorgenson    Lakeville , Mn0.00DNS
151345   Chris Kallberg     -0.00DNS
     More Results

Late Model - Dbl Feature One
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1175   Joe Neisius    Rosemount , Mn51.00
2240   Michael Beamish    Eagan , Mn48.00
333M   Chris Marek    Lakeville , Mn46.00
442   Kyle Kirberger    Ramsey , Mn44.00
576   Owin Giles    New Market, Mn44.00
6514   Grant Brown    Prior Lake, Mn40.00
71172   Jacob Goede    Carver , Mn42.00
8952   Chad Walen    Prior Lake, Mn37.00
967P   Hunter Covell-paine    Mound , Mn34.00
101054   Dylan Moore    Northfield , Mn32.00
111542   Ryan Kamish    Farmington , Mn35.00
12826   Mark Lamoreaux    Bloomington , Mn30.00
131321   Adam Bendzick    Elko , Mn29.00
141413   Bryan Wrolstad    Northfield , Mn28.00
151617   Jon Lemke    Shakopee , Mn28.00
162102   Joey Garofalo    Farmington , Mn31.00
171219   Michael Haggar    Greenfield , Mn25.00
181871   Derek Lemke    Shakopee , Mn24.00
192053   Jared Duda    St. Michael, Mn25.00
20197   Anthony Brewer    Shakopee , Mn24.00
211733   Rick Burns    Veseli , Mn24.00
222258   Tyler Kingery    Prior Lake, Mn24.00
232350   Steve Anderson    Lakeville , Mn24.00DNS
     More Results

Thunder Car - Dbl Feature One
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1199   Brent Kane    Lonsdale , Mn51.00
2407   Dillon Sellner    Farmington , Mn50.00
338   Ted Reuvers    Dundas , Mn46.00
4632   Jeremy Wolff    Chaska , Mn46.00
5737   Bryce Blohm    Lakeville , Mn44.00
659   Adam Wiebusch    Shakopee , Mn40.00
71120L   James Lindgren    Apple Valley, Mn42.00
8909   Matt Wiebusch    Shakopee , Mn37.00
91575   Keith Paulsrud    Rogers , Mn40.00
101052   Dave Reed    Plymouth , Mn32.00
111291   Tom Kohout    New Prague, Mn32.00
121328   Michael Homan    Inver Grove, Mn31.00
131792   Norm Grabinger    Faribault , Mn33.00
141448   Dick Partington    Farmington , Mn28.00
151855   Jack (john) Larson    Edina , Mn30.00
1627   Brandon Petersen    Faribault , Mn26.00
1783   Conrad Jorgenson    Lakeville , Mn25.00DNF
181619   Michael Hanson    Burnsville , Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wyant Group Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Beatrice Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lancaster Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Hickory Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Slinger Super Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brighton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Speedway 660
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Scally, Mikitarian Score...
Marten Victorious in...
USAC/ARDC Midgets Go Back...
Matt Vandervere Gets...
Zevenbergen, Abelson...
Ryan squeezes out late...
NEMA Readies for Cantor...
Mother Nature strikes...
Bloomquist Takes Spring...
Ronnie Gardner Grabs...
Tulare's Chris and Brian...
More Headlines