Speednet Direct
Friday September 30, 2016
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Wyant Group Raceway
Saskatoon, SK
 
More Links from Wyant Group Raceway 
Result For September 25, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Enduro - Round B
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1376   Logan Derkson    Biggar , Sk50.00
2134   Mike Schroeder    Outlook , Sk50.00
3213   Kelly Davis    Saskatoon , Sk47.00
4779   Ryan Andrew    Eston , Sk40.00
5555   Russell Smith    Martensville , Sk37.00
6889   Anthony Graham    Saskatoon , Sk36.00
791   Scott Barrand    Saskatoon , Sk26.00
8442   Kelsey Sheetka    Saskatoon , Sk25.00
91144   Colin Gaudet    Warman , Sk20.00
10694   Layton Senger    Bradwell , Sk11.00
11105   Ron Eby    Saskatoon , Sk0.00
121271   Dallas Andrew    Saskatoon , Sk0.00
131347   Calvin Heilman    Saskatoon , Sk0.00
     More Results

Run Your Junk - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
13414   Alyssa Derdall    Outlook , Sk44.00
2198   Taylor Derdall    Outlook , Sk43.00
34215   Wyatt Campbell    Pike Lake, Sk42.00
41947   Marty Knudson    Moose Jaw, Sk41.00
51046   Andrew Postma    Martensville , Sk40.00
61705   Ian Landstad    Saskatoon , Sk39.00
72093   Aaron Andre    Saskatoon , Sk38.00
835   Kirk Senger    Dundurn , Sk37.00
911300   Ken Bartsch    Saskatoon , Sk36.00
103696   Jake Van Meesen   Saskatoon , Sk35.00
111455   Mike Smith    Martensville , Sk34.00
1228   Andrew Clewes    Hepburn , Sk33.00
13126   Curtis Senger    Saskatoon , Sk32.00
143949   Tre Jimmy    Saskatoon , Sk31.00
153154   Curtis Speidel    Saskatoon , Sk30.00
16535   Jason Palmer    Saskatoon , Sk29.00
171688   Tom Smith    Saskatoon , Sk28.00
18600   Kyle Schroeder    Saskatoon , Sk27.00
19871   Blaine Hancock    Saskatoon , Sk26.00
203342   Austin Backman    Saskatoon , Sk25.00
212914X   Leroy Fraser    Asquith , Sk24.00
224025   Dillyn Linn    Saskatoon , Sk23.00
233578   Joel Penry    Saskatoon , Sk22.00
24799   Gavin Campell    Saskatoon , Sk21.00
25468   Aj Morrison    Saskatoon , Sk20.00
264392   Justin Hanson    Saskatoon , Sk19.00
272566   Travis Klotz    Outlook , Sk18.00
282279   Levi Wilcott    Yorkton , Sk17.00
293834   Bruce Peters    Saskatoon , Sk16.00
303277   Jeff Larkin    Lumsden , Sk15.00
311304   Dylan Robinson    Martensville , Sk14.00
322826   Nick Lucki    Outlook , Sk13.00
332371X   Joey Peters    Hepburn , Sk12.00
344429   Larry Hanson    Hodgeville , Sk11.00
35155X   Robert Work    Prince Albert, Sk10.00
36181   Cliff Yelland    Saskatoon , Sk9.00
372662   Rosey Sinclair    Hepburn , Sk8.00
3837911   Randy Kachur    Saskatoon , Sk7.00
392189   Dayten Van Meesen   Saskatoon , Sk6.00
402769   Adam Booker    Saskatoon , Sk5.00
412450   Josh Robb S   Saskatoon , Sk0.00DNS
424145   David Lowdermilk    Kenaston , Sk0.00DNS
43309   Conner Cooper    Saskatoon , Sk0.00DNS
44908   Landon Peeteetuce    Duck Lake, Sk0.00DNS
     More Results

Demolition Derby - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
13143   Rob Seniuk    Saskatoon , Sk4.00
213   Faron Burtnack    Saskatoon , Sk3.00
3488   Landon Peeteetuce    Duck Lake, Sk2.00
425150   Dan Seniuk    Saskatoon , Sk1.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Beatrice Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Grayson County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
I-75 Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
141 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
81 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southern New Mexico Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Scotland County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Elko Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Stuart Raceway (NE)
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Mike Marlar Magnificent;...
Thornton clinches Grant...
Bethany Fair Races Sunday...
Hunt Dreams Stay Alive...
TJ Brackett nails down...
Watermantakes Street...
COMP Cams Topless 100 at...
Phillips tops USMTS...
Florence Speedway in the...
Terre Haute Action Track...
First Super Late Model...
More Headlines