Speednet Direct
Wednesday July 27, 2016
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Wyant Group Raceway
Saskatoon, SK
 
More Links from Wyant Group Raceway 
Result For July 26, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Super Late Model - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1612   Matthew Shirley    Saskatoon , Sk20.00
21062   Kenny Heintz    Saskatoon , Sk18.00
3438   Dave Bone    Martensville , Sk16.00
4810   Kevin Dyck    Saskatoon , Sk14.00
51208   Kelly Admiraal    Edmonton , Ab12.00
6956   Howie Crossman    Saskatoon , Sk11.00
7755   Jim Gaunt    Saskatoon , Sk0.00
8597   Jared Reddekopp    Osler , Sk9.00
91117   Rob Janzen    Saskatoon , Sk8.00
10104   Tim Kammer    Moose Jaw, Sk7.00
11139   Ian Admiraal    Edmonton , Ab6.00
12388   Jason Gervais    Saskatoon , Sk5.00
1328   Andrew Clewes    Hepburn , Sk4.00
141496   Erica Thiering    Sherwood Park, Ab0.00DQ
     More Results

Pro Truck - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1849   Shantel Kalika    Prince Albert, Sk40.00
21119   Aaron Anderson    Martensville , Sk38.00
31001   Alex Leschenko    Saskatoon , Sk36.00
4792   Brennan Kirton    Saskatoon , Sk34.00
5688   Brad Wrennick    Saskatoon , Sk32.00
6594   Mickey Pogoda    Saskatoon , Sk30.00
7318   Bill Zubrecki    Martensville , Sk28.00
8114   William Stelzner    Dundurn , Sk26.00
9252   Robin Boomsma    Saskatoon , Sk24.00
1045   Ian Mclean    Moose Jaw, Sk22.00
11951   Luc Haukaas    The Pas, Mb0.00DQ
     More Results

Sask Legends Series - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1584   Aj Morrison P   Saskatoon , Sk40.00
2427   Jody Stewart P   Kerrobert , Sk38.00
3316   Stan Friesen    Saskatoon , Sk36.00
4288   Troy Stewart S   Kerrobert , Sk34.00
5120   Audra Cooper S   Saskatoon , Sk32.00
6750   Josh Robb S   Saskatoon , Sk30.00
7621   Blake Erb P   Warman , Sk28.00DNF
     More Results

Bandoleros - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1814   Ty Stewart    Kerrobert , Sk20.00
2110   Lachlyn Anderson    Martensville , Sk18.00
3220   Caiden Willey    The Pas, Mb16.00
4633   Jasmine Speidel    Saskatoon , Sk14.00
5721   Dakota Wollf    Saskatoon , Sk12.00
6418   Ashton Everitt    Saskatoon , Sk11.00
7993   Ryley Schneider    Saskatoon , Sk10.00
838   Braxton Clewes    Waldheim , Sk9.00
9101   Zoe Wilkinson-lerat    Saskatoon , Sk8.00
10547   Cale Heilman    Saskatoon , Sk7.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
34 Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
81 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Leesville 171 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Sheyenne River Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Kennedale Speedway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Nobles County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Wyant Group Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Highland Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ohsweken Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Terre Haute Action Track...
First Super Late Model...
Jason Hughes Tops Doug...
In the Spotlight: Crisler...
Austin Hubbard Makes...
Kansas Thunder Series...
Scott Robbins makes it...
?Scheid Diesel Steps Up...
Ralph Latham Memorial at...
USMTS fires up for four...
5th Annual Dirtwood...
More Headlines