Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger, WI
 
More Links from Slinger Super Speedway 
Result For September 07, 2014 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Super Late Models - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
162M   Michael Bilderback    South Beloit, Il0.00
2589F   Ryan Farrell    Big Bend, Wi0.00
3989M   Brad Mueller    Random Lake, Wi0.00
4748K   Brad Keith    Slinger , Wi0.00
5272S   Randy Schuler    Mequon , Wi0.00
61636G   Tom Gee, Jr.   Sobieski , Wi0.00
7333M   Reagan May    De Pere, Wi0.00
82031J   Corey Jankowski    Tomah , Wi0.00
9198S   Brandon Selle    Dale , Wi0.00
101740T   Curt Tillman    Roscoe , Il0.00
111878B   Wyatt Blashe    Clintonville , Wi0.00
121297S   James Swan    Genoa City, Wi0.00
131042P   Dennis Prunty    Knowles , Wi0.00
14444L   Mike Lichtfeld    Portage , Wi0.00
1513119Z   Dalton Zehr    Port Orange, Fl0.00
161932L   Steven Lichtfeld    Portage , Wi0.00
171503D   Paige Decker    Eagle River, Wi0.00
18835D   Travis Dassow    West Bend, Wi0.00
192399M   Conrad Morgan    Waukesha , Wi0.00
201107K   Cory Kemkes    Appleton , Wi0.00
211426B   Chris Blawat    Palmyra , Wi0.00
222154S   Rich Schumann, Jr.   Portage , Wi0.00
232231W   Jason Wells    Kingsford , Mi0.00
242440L   Jeremy Lepak    Wausau , Wi0.00DNS
     More Results

Late Models - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
189C   Danny Church    Williams Bay, Wi80.00
2537M   Mike Meyerhofer    Burlington , Wi77.00
3611P   Alex Prunty    Lomira , Wi63.00
4717P   Gregg Pawelski    Muskego , Wi56.00
542M   Eddie May    Crystal Lake, Il49.00
61172H   Mike Held    Hartford , Wi45.00
733J   Jeff Holtz    Franksville , Wi41.00
81261E   Jerry Eckhardt    Johnson Creek, Wi38.00
91326H   Ricky Heinan    Kewaskum , Wi36.00
10249E   Andy Evraets    Menomonee Falls, Wi34.00
111955S   Tyler Schley    Richfield , Wi32.00
122061T   Kyle Taylor    Deerfield , Wi30.00
13195F   Wayne Freimund    Elkhorn , Wi29.00
141790L   Duke Long    West Bend, Wi28.00
151517G   Grant Griesbach    Waukesha , Wi27.00
161896L   Tim Lange    Dousman , Wi26.00
171066P   Adam Peschek    Oconomowoc , Wi25.00
181622C   Kyle Chwala    Johnson Creek, Wi25.00
191449M   Jerry Mueller    Richfield , Wi25.00
20966S   Al Stippich    West Bend, Wi25.00
212113H   Brittiny Helmers    Menomonee Falls, Wi0.00DNS
     More Results

Midwest Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1226S   Jack Stern    Slinger , Wi85.00
2538J   Jeff Holtz    Franksville , Wi72.00
3601G   Ryan Gutknecht    Oak Creek, Wi63.00
44101E   Jimmie Evans    St. Francis, Wi56.00
5347J   Kenny Joosten    Wonder Lake, Il49.00
6138H   Brian Holtz    Muskego , Wi45.00
785S   Jay Shambeau    Hubertus , Wi41.00
81052E   Cody Erdmann    Mayville , Wi38.00
91154P   Mark Pluer    Brookfield , Wi36.00
10766S   Chris Storey    Burlington , Wi34.00
11988S   Scott Shambeau    Milwaukee , Wi32.00
     More Results

Area Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1722C   Kyle Chwala    Johnson Creek, Wi90.00
2241H   Brad Hetzel    West Bend, Wi0.00DQ
3445W   Rich Wagner    Slinger , Wi63.00
4146D   Jason Dummer    Holmen , Wi56.00
5513E   Nick Egan    Slinger , Wi49.00
6319A   Scott Ascher    Sussex , Wi0.00DQ
7811B   Adam Bleskan    Menomonee Falls, Wi41.00
8632W   Andy Welter    Cedarburg , Wi38.00
9107B   Evan Beattie    Little Chute, Wi36.00
10921M   Rachel Meyerhofer    Little Chute, Wi34.00
111126M   Dave Meyerhofer    Menasha , Wi32.00
12128W   Aaron Wilke    Bridgeton , Mo0.00DNS
131353W   Paul Wagner    Iron Ridge, Wi0.00DNS
     More Results

Slinger Bees - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1729J   Jacob Schraufnagel    Slinger , Wi80.00
2288K   Dale Kiley-schaefer    West Bend, Wi77.00
3175G   Tj Graczkowski    Jackson , Wi63.00
4324T   Brandon Tackes    West Bend, Wi56.00
5802B   Carl Benn    Menomonee Falls, Wi49.00
6610D   Stephen Dickson    Rockton , Il45.00
7925R   Paul Reagles    Colgate , Wi41.00
842T   Marty Tackes    West Bend, Wi38.00
91493S   Heather Stark    Watertown , Wi36.00
101198R   Matt Rose    Grafton , Wi34.00
111222B   Brandon Berens    Iron Ridge, Wi32.00
121030B   Zach Braun    Slinger , Wi30.00
131638S   Rick Schaefer    Hartford , Wi29.00
141516D   Jared Deming    Jackson , Wi28.00
151720Z   Steve Zoromski    Slinger , Wi27.00
161812M   Nicole Mueller    Muskego , Wi26.00
17599B   Tom Berens    Slinger , Wi25.00
181309S   Nick Schmidt    Watertown , Wi25.00
     More Results

Spectators - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1191111   Bob Rose    Hartford , Wi0.00
     More Results

Figure 8s - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1667L   Ryan Lovald    Muskego , Wi100.00
2320B   Shane Becker    Hartford , Wi85.00
3417B   Rick Bruskiewicz    Mayville , Wi75.00
494G   Scott Goetzke    Iron Ridge, Wi70.00
556S   Ron Schmitt    Slinger , Wi65.00
6844M   Joseph Mueller    Hartford , Wi55.00
727F   Josh Fisher    Hartford , Wi55.00
819L   Russ Lorbiecki    Sussex , Wi50.00
9711V   Willy Van Camp   Appleton , Wi50.00
     More Results

American Super Cups - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1720D   Derek Doerr    Watertown , Wi0.00
2533F   Andy Forster    Lake Zurich, Il0.00
343J   Ken Jones    Lombard , Il0.00
4622H   Erle Hoth    Medinah , Il0.00
534B   Brian Baldyga    Carol Stream, Il0.00
6831E   Mick Ellis    Schaumburg , Il0.00
728D   Greg Davis    Huntley , Il0.00
8116D   Chris Deren    Appleton , Wi0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
CFTA
Results | Points | Schedule | News
racewinter.com
Results | Points | Schedule | News
NMMRA
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Longdale Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Eagle Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
81 Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Kern County Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
NSB Kart Club
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Chris Madden Marches to...
Birkhofer Blasts to...
County Line Raceway gets...
Deerfield August 30 and...
A.G. Rains Races to First...
SVRA Returns to IMS for...
Jackson 100 Part of ASi...
Blaney sweeps UNOH All...
Gundaker, Long, Huls,...
Jeff Roth wins first PMRA...
Deerfield Raceway -...
More Headlines
Speednet Poll
What's your favorite race day (night)?
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Weekday (Mon-Thurs)
Any day!
View Results