Speednet Direct
Sunday April 26, 2015
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Lee County Speedway
Keokuk, IA
 
More Links from Lee County Speedway 
Result For April 24, 2015 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Modifieds - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
167V   Carter Vandenberg    Oskaloosa , Ia40.00
235R   Bill Roberts Jr.   Burlington , Ia39.00
31221K   Kyle Brown    Kellogg , Ia38.00
459   Tyler Groenendyk    Oskaloosa , Ia37.00
5802   Andrew Schroeder    Keswick , Ia36.00
61033D   Scott Hogan    Vinton , Ia35.00
718J   Aj Johnson    New Sharon, Ia34.00
8933   Brandon Rothzen    Raritan , Il33.00
91487   Blake Woodruff    Galesburg , Il32.00
104110   Jerad Fuller    Memphis , Mo31.00
11171   Dylan Hoover    Vandalia , Mo30.00
12112   Dusty Kraklio    Durant , Ia29.00
131543S   Scott Simatovich    State Center, Ia28.00
141817R   Derek Reimer    St Anthony, Ia27.00
15771W   Jeff Waterman    Quincy , Il26.00
16196M   Larry Mcconnell    Danville , Ia25.00
1723   Dustin Smith    Davenport , Ia24.00DNF
181611T   Dugan Thye    Burlington , Ia23.00DNF
191329   Todd Cramer    Knoxville , Il22.00DNF
202035G   Eric Glass    Memphis , Mo21.00DNF
     More Results

Stock Cars - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1630C   Abe Huls    Carthage , Il40.00
2805   John Oliver Jr.   Danville , Ia39.00
3327J   Jason Cook    Mt. Pleasant, Ia38.00
4407   Ray Raker    Danville , Ia37.00
5952   Nathan Wood    Sigourney , Ia36.00
6122N   Don Nunnikoven    Kellogg , Ia35.00
71520   Andrew Hustead    Rutledge , Mo34.00
81681X   Randy Killen    Des Moines, Ia33.00
91344T   Devon Timmerman    Wapello , Ia32.00
107C4   Corey Strothman    Mt. Union, Ia31.00
11252J   Jeremy Pundt    Donnellson , Ia30.00
121179S   Jason See    Albia , Ia29.00
131410R   Ryan Fullenkamp    Bloomfield , Ia28.00
141746B   Michael Bilyeu    Indianola , Ia27.00
15103   Dane Fenton    Burlington , Ia26.00DNF
1614   Jake Wenig    Burlington , Ia25.00DNF
171815A   Anthony Cassat    Bloomfield , Ia24.00DNF
18514R   Jim Redmann    Lockridge , Ia23.00DNS
     More Results

Sport Mods - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1712B   Adam Birck    Canton , Mo40.00
2222   Austen Becerra    Carthage , Il39.00
31331G   Joey Gower    Quincy , Il38.00
4940   Dakota Simmons    Libertyville , Ia37.00
511T23   Tony Olson    Cedar Rapids, Ia36.00
61729   Colton Livezey    New Sharon, Ia35.00
7117A   Austin Howes    Memphis , Mo34.00
886   Bobby Six    Warsaw , Ia33.00
9612   Brandon Dale    Memphis , Mo32.00
10414B   Kyle Hill    New London, Ia31.00
111629K   Dan Keltner    Wapello , Ia30.00
122093   Robert Gould    Hillsboro , Ia29.00
13125JR   Jami Ritter    Keystone , Ia28.00
14107SR   Shawn Ritter    Keystone , Ia27.00DNF
151916J   Ashton Johnson    Bloomfield , Ia26.00DNF
161523   Colton Bowman    Burlington , Ia25.00DNF
17379   Nathan Bringer    Lewistown , Mo24.00DNF
181411R   Brandon Ruffcorn    Donnellson , Ia23.00DNF
19515   Phillip Cossel    Montrose , Ia22.00DNF
201896L   Jon Lear    Barry , Il21.00DNF
     More Results

Hobby Stocks - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
128   Brandon Symmonds    Keokuk , Ia37.00
25500   Garrett Eilander    Newton , Ia36.00
3669   Calvin Dhondt    Kellogg , Ia35.00
4114C   Leah Wroten    Indpendence , Ia34.00
5743   Kevin Koontz    Memphis , Mo33.00
645B   Dane Blozovich    Exline , Ia32.00DNF
7310G   Dustin Griffiths    Ottumwa , Ia31.00DNF
     More Results

Sport Compacts - A-Main
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1114T   Travis Demint    Basco , Il40.00
2971   Kimberly Abbott    Camp Point, Il39.00
31048   Chuck Fullenkamp    West Pont, Ia38.00
4669   William Michel    Muscatine , Ia37.00
532   Michael Grossman    Keokuk , Ia36.00
658   Mike Reu    Donnellson , Ia35.00
7257   Barry Taft    Argyle , Ia34.00
8827   Brandon Reu    Donnellson , Ia33.00
9733   Trent Orwig    Blakesburg , Ia32.00
10489R   Ron Kibbe    Danville , Ia31.00
111414L   Brandon Lambert    Carthage , Il30.00
121213B   Josh Barnes    Keokuk , Ia29.00
131368   Cody Washburne    Mt Pleasant, Ia28.00
1419118   John Girdley    Wayland , Ia27.00
152255S   Alyssa Steele    Keokuk , Ia26.00
161829   Kevin Garrett    Bloomfield , Ia25.00
172177K   Kyle Hamelton    Keokuk , Ia24.00
182366J   Antonio Jacobs    Danville , Ia23.00
19177   John Whalen    Ainsworth , Ia22.00DNF
20244W   Will Calhoun    Mt Pleasant, Ia21.00DNF
211500H   Brent Hartley    Niota , Il20.00DNF
221632   Jeffrey Delonjay    Quincy , Il19.00DNF
231793K   Colton Keck    Mt Pleasant, Ia18.00DNF
242016   Bryan Shipley    Burlington , Ia17.00DNF
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Aztec Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Southern Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lincoln Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Adams County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Cardinal Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Ocean Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Duck River Raceway Park
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Arizona Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
AZ Southwest Championship
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Davenport Speedway...
USRA Modifieds, USRA...
Balog Leads Wire to Wire...
Deerfield Raceway Big...
Sites starts promising...
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt...
Early ARCA/CRA Super...
Texas Outlaw Modified...
Ricky Weiss Enjoys Strong...
USMTS 4 Kids shines...
County Line Raceway Opens...
More Headlines