Speednet Direct
Wednesday August 23, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


Bemidji Speedway
Bemidji , MN
 
More Links from Bemidji Speedway  
Result For September 25, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
Minis - Heat 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1428   John Current    Wilton , Mn0.00
2288   Corey Pourrier     -0.00
3115P   Greg Platzer    Robbinsdale , Mn0.00
4502   Jake Potter    East Grand, Mn0.00
563C   Jamie Chlebecek    Bemidji , Mn0.00
634D   Dawson Kimble    Bemidji , Mn0.00
7725   Jordan Thayer    Bemidji , Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

Outlaw Mini Mod - Heat 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1236   Mike Lawson    Owatonna , Mn0.00
231   Tyler Jonson    International Falls, Mn0.00
314AL   Dane Olson    Int'l Falls, Mn0.00
4515   Nathan Kilwine     -0.00
5471   Dave Zaren    International Falls, Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

Pures - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1410   Michael Blevins    Hibbing , Mn0.00
255   Dusty Caspers    Bagley , Mn0.00
3124M   Mike Macadams    Deer River, Mn0.00
4728C   Cole Provinzino    Hibbing , Mn0.00
583   Kade Leeper    Guthrie , Mn0.00
6635B   Josh Berg    Bemidji , Mn0.00
71757   Austin Carlson     -0.00
8187   Cory Peterson    Red Lake, Mn0.00
91072   Kevin Baumgarner    Deer River, Mn0.00
101612   Tj Heinle    Wirt , Mn0.00
112173   Todd Gettel    Mahnomen , Mn0.00
121236   Tyler Kroening    Bemidji , Mn0.00
131912O   Travis Olafson    Blackduck , Mn0.00
14223C   Jamie Chlebecek    Bemidji , Mn0.00
151519M   Shelby Sadek    Bemidji , Mn0.00
162322   Chris Roller    Laporte , Mn0.00
171129T   Zach Heinle    Fargo , Nd0.00
18251   Kory Gunderson    Shevlin , Mn0.00
19956E   Stephen Erickson    Mt. Iron, Mn0.00
20203D   Dustin Follet    Cloquet , Mn0.00
21368   Dan Evert    Sabin , Mn0.00
221418K   Sterling Knaeble    Bemidji , Mn0.00
231312H   Ben Heinle    Wirt , Mn0.00
     More Results

Mod-4 - Heat 2
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
116   Conrad Schwinn    Little Falls, Mn0.00
249   Adam Prieve    Litchfield , Mn0.00
3384X   Chris Dyrdahl    Bemidji , Mn0.00
455F   Nicole Feda    Bemidji , Mn0.00
5276   Jeremy Haynes    Gully , Mn0.00DNS
     More Results

B-Mods - Heat 3
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
115K   Tyler Kaeter     -0.00
2332   Bret Schmidt    Bemidji , Mn0.00
348   Tim Jackson     -0.00
4218JF   Justin Feltus    Deer River, Mn0.00
5525R   Mark Heinle    Wirt , Mn0.00
6618J   Al Johnson    Bemidji , Mn0.00
     More Results

Supers - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
151M   Curt Myers    Cameron , Wi0.00
221JR   Tim Johnson     -0.00
3624M   Mike Macadams    Deer River, Mn0.00
4881X   Matt Sparby    Bemidji , Mn0.00
5962K   Brandon Kellen    St Cloud, Mn0.00
61155S   Ryan Schaufler    Hutchinson , Mn0.00
71711   Harley Kroening    Bemidji , Mn0.00
8441   Mike Vadjl    Chisholm , Mn0.00
91613   Kyle Oman    Chisholm , Mn0.00
101829X   Brandon Bahr    Becida , Mn0.00
111429   Gordie Lancaster    Turtle River, Mn0.00
12772   Kevin Baumgarner    Deer River, Mn0.00
131224   Robert Kintner    Mt. Iron, Mn0.00
14157   Dalton Carlson    Cohasset , Mn0.00
15103   Keith Keena    Bemidji , Mn0.00
16154A   Allan Cleveland    Breckenridge , Mn0.00
171314   Al Sadek Jr   Bemidji , Mn0.00
1837   Tim Carlson    Cohasset , Mn0.00
     More Results

AModified - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
124   Tim Jackson     -0.00
279   Kent Arment    Aberdeen , Sd0.00
3345   Bob Broking    Grand Rapids, Mn0.00
451JR   Tim Johnson     -0.00
5931   Jason Voigt    St Cloud, Mn0.00
61545J   Johnny Broking    Grand Rapids, Mn0.00
718J   Tyler Jonson    International Falls, Mn0.00
8822   Davey Mills    Bemidji , Mn0.00
91272   Adam Johnson    Hill City, Mn0.00
101465   Ron Reed    Solway , Mn0.00
11108T   Doug Vanmill    Bagley , Mn0.00
1267J   Rick Jacobson    Wilton , Mn0.00
13133S   Nathan Sletto    Brandon , Mn0.00
14446H   Ken Hron    Nashwauk , Mn0.00
151155   Bryan Dyrdahl    Bagley , Mn0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Wyant Group Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Tri City Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brighton Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Elko Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Brushcreek Motorsports
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Slinger Super Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Crowley's Ridge Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Peoria Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Balog Sweeps the Kenosha...
Balog Wins Night One of...
Boat Sinks PA Midget Week...
Charles Davis, Jr....
Busy Week For Sweeney...
Cabral Conquers NEMA...
Owens Survives Battle...
Scott seizes points lead...
Kansas Thunder Series...
Defending track champion...
Rookie Thad Moffitt tests...
More Headlines