Speednet Direct
Wednesday March 29, 2017
Sign Up
Quick Links
Speednet Tracks & Series
Race Results


All Tech Raceway
Lake City, FL
 
More Links from All Tech Raceway 
Result For June 24, 2016 
Race Results Another Year 


   Add to Google
C Class Late Models - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
110   Tom Smith    Middleburg , Fl50.00
2517   Michael Knight     -48.00
325   Kevin Underwood    Glen St., Fl46.00
4428   Riley Cason     -44.00
538   Eddie Gainey     -42.00
669   Brian` Hodges    Sanderson , Fl0.00DNS
     More Results

Pure V8 Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1156D   Kevin Durden    Archer , Fl50.00
2444   Charlie Seroki     -48.00
370   Mike Tovet     -46.00
4998   Kent Corbin    Bunell , Fl44.00
5257   Ronnie Ponce    St. Augustine, Fl42.00
6578   Arthur Conquest    Bronson , Fl40.00
7316   Nevin Gainey     -38.00
8607C   Shawn Creech     -36.00
9117R   Mike Rogers     -34.00
101258N   Danny Norton     -32.00
11859   David Haslam     -30.00
12132   Tommy Jones     -28.00
131026   Jason Floyd    Lake City, Fl27.00
     More Results

Hobby Street Stock - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1266   Donnie Ashford     -50.00
2536   Grady Christian     -48.00
3144   Tim Powers    Okeechobee , Fl46.00
44NINE   Devin Walker     -44.00
5637   Tyler Sistrunk     -42.00
61028   Brandon Elwood     -40.00
7755W   Heath Walker     -38.00
8394   Robert Sirmans     -36.00
9804   Bubba Christian     -34.00
10912   Jason Garver     -0.00DNS
111115H   Tim Harrell     -0.00DNS
     More Results

E Modifieds - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1217G   Nevin Gainey     -50.00
2346   Trey Pearson    Jacksonville , Fl48.00
3127   Jason Garver     -46.00
444   Kenney Wells     -44.00
5927H   Nathan Huffingham    Waldo , Fl42.00
6528   Brandon Elwood     -40.00
7612   Joey Parks    St. Augustine, Fl38.00
885   Tom Sheehan     -36.00
9710E   Dillon Ennis    Ocala , Fl34.00
     More Results

Eagle Jet Top Gun Sprints - Feature
FinishStartCarDriverHometownPoints
1123A   A.j. Maddox     -0.00
2483   Mark Reul     -0.00
31419   Keith Butler     -0.00
4602   Gene Lasker     -0.00
5282   Matt Kurtz     -0.00
633   Dennis Misuraca     -0.00
7811   Brett Odonnell     -0.00
8138   Tony Agin     -0.00
910111   Tim Grubaugh     -0.00
10111   Dave Thomas     -0.00
1113G6   Brandon Grubaugh     -0.00
12517C   Aileen Collins-love     -0.00
13728   Garret Green     -0.00
14901   Anthony Dalessio     -0.00
     More Results

 

Latest Results
Rattlesnake Raceway Karts
Results | Points | Schedule | News
411 Motor Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lancaster Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lonestar Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Benton County Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Toccoa Raceway, LLC
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Lakeport Speedway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
Fairmont Raceway
Results | Points | Schedule | News
More Results
Racing Headlines
Fast Shafts keeps driving...
Wehrs Machine & Racing...
Johnny Scott cashes...
Out-Pace USRA B-Mods kick...
USRA B-Mods kick off 2017...
CP-Carrillo continues as...
Malvern Bank returns as...
The Future of Speednet
Donald McIntosh Scores...
Rancho Milagro ropes big...
Jimmy Elliott Closes 2016...
More Headlines