Current Point Standings
As of July 25, 2015

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Arlington Raceway
Kasota, MN
More Links From Arlington Raceway
  Auto Cross  Add to Google

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    17 Ben Brinkman Lafayette MN 108.00 Leader
2    90 Mike McConnell Henderson MN 106.00 -2
3    67 Pete Biedscheid Le Sueur MN 105.00 -3
4    27 Brice Reierson Arlington MN 104.00 -4
5    50 Brett McConnell Henderson MN 102.00 -6
6    25 Travis Defries Mankato MN 64.00 -44
7    24 Emily Senne North Mankato MN 63.00 -45
8    710 Brent Stevensen No Mankato MN 40.00 -68
9    51 Andrew Meyer Henderson mn 39.00 -69
10    19 Britany Reierson Arlington MN 35.00 -73
11    55 David Seaman Mankato MN 33.00 -75
12    32X Austin Braun Le Center MN 32.00 -76
13    99 Scott Biedscheid Le Sueur MN 31.00 -77
 
  IMCA Hobby

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    75C Cory Probst Worthington MN 457.00 Leader
2    39 Mike Vogt New Auburn MN 422.00 -35
-    6T Mike Christensen Hutchinson MN 422.00 -35
4    7S Shawn Harms Green Isle MN 404.00 -53
5    57B Brian Loscheider Cologne MN 398.00 -59
6    1V Sarah Moriarty Jordan MN 361.00 -96
7    38B Brad Becker Arlington MN 352.00 -105
8    57 Shane Honl Winthrop MN 305.00 -152
9    01X Patrick Oestreich Belle Plaine MN 298.00 -159
10    34 Dakota Robinson Arlington MN 284.00 -173
11    16 Ryan Grochow New Ulm MN 179.00 -278
12    17S Corey Schultz Arlington MN 159.00 -298
13    45X Terry Oestreich Belle Plaine MN 138.00 -319
14    45 Eric Ladner Arlington MN 119.00 -338
15    55 Allen Fetchenhier Janesville MN 118.00 -339
16    0 Charlie Rustman Saint Peter MN 103.00 -354
17    76 Ben Petersen Northrop MN 102.00 -355
18    32J Austin Jahnz Lewisville MN 94.00 -363
19    23 Logan Kelly Fairmont MN 93.00 -364
20    96R Jamie Songer Ankeny IA 76.00 -381
21    19J Matt Konakowitz New Ulm MN 68.00 -389
22    11R Rodney Manthey Norwood MN 62.00 -395
23    32 Wes Jahnz St. James MN 54.00 -403
24    57X Lee Fetchenhier Mankato MN 53.00 -404
25    27 Malik Sampson Worthington MN 39.00 -418
26    25H Matt Hanson Slayton MN 38.00 -419
27    7SX Frank Billmeier Redwood Falls MN 37.00 -420
28    199 Derek Platt Slayton MN 36.00 -421
29    21W Tony Winters Green Isle MN 34.00 -423
30    29J Joe Huseby Redwood Falls MN 32.00 -425
-    11T Roger Jenniges Echo MN 32.00 -425
32    56M Matt Olson Franklin MN 31.00 -426
33    29 Tim Huseby Vesta MN 27.00 -430
34    17X Justin Luinenburg Reading MN 26.00 -431
35    99 Nathan Gegner Morgan MN 25.00 -432
36    7W Jeremy Wegner Greattinger IA 24.00 -433
37    6 Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls SD 22.00 -435
38    74T Chad Taylor Welcome MN 20.00 -437
 
  IMCA Sport Compact

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    9 Nate Coopman Mankato MN 477.00 Leader
2    54 Alan Lahr Nicollet MN 437.00 -40
3    12 Kyren Porter Madison Lake MN 423.00 -54
4    5R Joe Regnar Winthrop MN 403.00 -74
5    17F Zachary Foesch Bird Island MN 387.00 -90
6    45 Chris Kallberg Savage MN 377.00 -100
7    17 Ashelyn Moriarty Jordan MN 366.00 -111
8    1V Megan Voss Belle Plaine MN 353.00 -124
9    49 Dylan Braunworth Plato MN 345.00 -132
10    27 Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop MN 342.00 -135
11    16 Luke Trebelhorn Buffalo Lake MN 290.00 -187
12    1KV Kristin Voss Belle Plaine MN 241.00 -236
13    34 Brock St. John Arlington MN 197.00 -280
14    15 Scott Porter Madison Lake MN 169.00 -308
15    23 Dayton Robinson Arlington MN 167.00 -310
16    7 Stephanie Forsberg Mankato MN 164.00 -313
17    15B Ben Wilhelmi Redwood Falls MN 156.00 -321
18    79 Blake Braunworth Green Isle MN 133.00 -344
19    97 Brad Braunworth Green Isle MN 94.00 -383
20    21 Trey Anderson Janesville MN 90.00 -387
21    23R Randy Roush New Auburn MN 87.00 -390
22    22X Joe Bunkofske Armstrong IA 77.00 -400
23    13 Dan Knish Kilkenny MN 74.00 -403
24    07 Kyle Ewert Arlington MN 69.00 -408
25    3G Groebner Tori Redwood Falls MN 58.00 -419
26    22 Robert Rutt Norwood MN 48.00 -429
27    53T Taylor Fields Mason City IA 34.00 -443
28    6J Bryce Negen Olivia MN 30.00 -447
29    23X James Pavlish Silver Lake MN 27.00 -450
30    74T Nikki Taylor Welcome MN 21.00 -456
 
  IMCA SportMods

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    9 Matthew Looft Swea City IA 422.00 Leader
2    7L Eric Larson Madison Lake MN 418.00 -4
3    71 Josh Larsen Glencoe MN 412.00 -10
4    3X Jeremy Brown Elko New Market MN 384.00 -38
5    35 Joe Maas Howard Lake MN 381.00 -41
6    48 John Albrecht Glencoe MN 372.00 -50
7    74T Tom Malchow Jr. Hutchinson MN 364.00 -58
8    72 Chris Isaacson New Ulm MN 361.00 -61
9    13 Adam Revier Glencoe MN 358.00 -64
10    69 Tony Rialson Cottonwood MN 353.00 -69
11    8 Tiffany Maus South Haven MN 332.00 -90
12    47 Jason Schroeder Norwood MN 329.00 -93
13    5B Tim Bergerson Mankato MN 323.00 -99
14    25K Kevin Kirk Bloomington MN 313.00 -109
15    74 Dustin Engelke Lester Prairie MN 288.00 -134
16    13L Zach Schultz Watertown MN 283.00 -139
17    5 Kris Zuhlsdorf Danube MN 178.00 -244
18    23 Brett Trebesch Sleepy Eye MN 164.00 -258
19    72K Denton Strussburg Hanska MN 161.00 -261
20    95 Patrick Schauer Henderson MN 113.00 -309
21    0 Justin Remus New Ulm MN 98.00 -324
22    21J John Rice Renville MN 73.00 -349
23    11M Dan Milbradt Belview MN 71.00 -351
-    2C Chet Ragan Eagle Lake MN 71.00 -351
25    111B Eric Bassett Mankato MN 57.00 -365
26    0C Charlie Rustman Saint Peter MN 44.00 -378
27    81 Jared Boumeester Waseca MN 38.00 -384
28    20 Randy Fischer Sleepy Eye MN 35.00 -387
29    33 Jordan Meine St. Cloud MN 34.00 -388
30    3 Dustin Wiederhoeft Fairmont MN 33.00 -389
31    22 Cole Ignaszewski New Richland MN 32.00 -390
32    09 Glen Martner Shakoee MN 25.00 -397
33    0 Cody Schnepf Waseca MN 24.00 -398
34    5S Jake Simpson Algona IA 20.00 -402
35    11G John Gladitsch MN 19.00 -403
 
  Karts Jr. Sportsman

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    00 Andrew Allen Gaylord MN 265.00 Leader
1    16 Taylor Manderfield Mankato MN 265.00 -0
-    55 Sunshine Wight Winnebago MN 265.00 -0
4    99 Travis Manderfield Mankato MN 253.00 -12
5    3J JJ Reimers Belle Plaine MN 248.00 -17
6    1J Joey Reimers Belle Plaine MN 243.00 -22
7    12 Zoe Porter Madison Lake MN 241.00 -24
8    4 Michael Stien Henderson MN 166.00 -99
9    711 Grant Westphal Arlington MN 98.00 -167
10    13 Brodie Buesgens Benthoud CO 95.00 -170
11    30 Matt Johnson St. Peter MN 94.00 -171
12    79 Chaldin Wisch Arlington MN 93.00 -172
13    87M Myranda Uecker Hutchinson MN 65.00 -200
14    54 Dylan Mees Eagle Lake MN 36.00 -229
-    43 Scott Simmons Lakeville MN 36.00 -229
16    87K Mykensi Uecker Hutchinson MN 31.00 -234
 
  Karts Juniors

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    75 Carter Holmquist Gibbon MN 259.00 Leader
2    4 Mercedes Suedbeck Gaylord MN 224.00 -35
3    31M Mason Davis LeSueur MN 220.00 -39
4    6 Sabrina Winter Henderson MN 183.00 -76
5    52 Lincoln Suedbeck Gaylord MN 180.00 -79
6    137 Parker Buesgeons Benthoud CO 104.00 -155
7    87K Mykensi Uecker Hutchinson MN 72.00 -187
8    7L Braeden Lecher Burnsville MN 34.00 -225
 
  Karts Stock

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    1H Holli Reimers Belle Plaine MN 255.00 Leader
2    18 Nicole Hall Nicollet MN 151.00 -104
3    18X Randy Melvin MN 117.00 -138
-    04 Samantha Winter Henderson MN 117.00 -138
5    7K Jonathan Schroeder Henderson MN 116.00 -139
6    555 Zach Wight Winnebago MN 112.00 -143
7    42X Terry Lang St. Paul MN 108.00 -147
8    28 Holly Wintz Mankato MN 38.00 -217
-    15 Ryan Kennedy Madison Lake MN 38.00 -217
10    15 Derek Porter Madison Lake MN 37.00 -218
11    13 Seth Robeck North Mankato MN 36.00 -219
12    10 Stephanie Winter Henderson MN 34.00 -221
 
  Modifieds

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    74C Clint Hatlestad Glencoe MN 456.00 Leader
2    M8 Dalton Magers Redwood Falls MN 416.00 -40
3    74T Tim Pessek Hutchinson MN 415.00 -41
4    12 Chad Porter Madison lake MN 406.00 -50
5    32 Nick Helmbrecht Winsted MN 398.00 -58
6    33 Travis Schurmann Norwood MN 377.00 -79
7    8 Jeff Coon Elysian MN 366.00 -90
8    11 Trent Loverude New Ulm MN 339.00 -117
9    19M Dan Menk Franklin MN 316.00 -140
10    56 Bill Johnson St. Peter MN 312.00 -144
11    18 Kenneth Dallman New Germany MN 226.00 -230
12    0X Nate Zimmerman Janesville MN 185.00 -271
13    66 Jerry Wren Howard Lake MN 136.00 -320
14    5 Brandon Beckendorf Danube MN 109.00 -347
15    72 Tyler Limoges Redwood Falls MN 104.00 -352
16    87 Curt Lund Redwood Falls MN 78.00 -378
17    777 Aaron Krohn Slayton MN 73.00 -383
18    7s Todd Stinehart Waseca MN 62.00 -394
19    14 Greg Jacobsen Sherburn MN 58.00 -398
20    7 Eric Dailey Armstrong IA 39.00 -417
21    49 Mathew Hollerich Good Thunder MN 38.00 -418
22    21K Kyle Brown State Center IA 37.00 -419
 
  Outlaw Hobby

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    4X Scott Oestreich Belle Plaine MN 417.00 Leader
2    3J Jessie Johnson Belle Plaine MN 403.00 -14
3    00 Brad Schnepf Waseca MN 358.00 -59
4    01 Perry Oestreich Belle Plaine MN 349.00 -68
5    11 Rodney Manthey Norwood MN 336.00 -81
6    44 Bryan Apitz New Ulm MN 296.00 -121
7    34 Dakota Robinson Green Isle MN 280.00 -137
8    92 Tyler Archer Green Isle MN 277.00 -140
9    0X Mark Oestreich Henderson MN 202.00 -215
10    10E Darrell Eckblad Saint Peter MN 171.00 -246
11    77X Jeff Guggisburg Gibbon MN 170.00 -247
12    50 Randy Relnhart New Ulm MN 96.00 -321
13    39 Mike Vogt New Auburn MN 77.00 -340
14    45 Brad Roepke Mayer MN 68.00 -349
15    11R Dan Mackenthun Hamburg MN 66.00 -351
16    92X Trevor Falk NYA MN 35.00 -382
17    45X Terry Oestreich Belle Plaine MN 33.00 -384
-    21W Tony Winters Green Isle MN 33.00 -384
19    16N Nate Manderfield Mankato MN 30.00 -387
-    2D Mori Oestreich Henderson MN 30.00 -387
 
  Sprint Cars

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    4S Michael Stien Gaylord MN 430.00 Leader
1    21 Jordan Wilmes St Peter MN 430.00 -0
3    10 Trevor Serbus Olivia MN 426.00 -4
4    2R Ron Guentzel St.Peter MN 421.00 -9
5    8 Jesse Cripe South Haven MN 420.00 -10
6    55 Brandon Allen Saint Peter MN 416.00 -14
7    33S Jeremy Schultz Hutchinson MN 414.00 -16
8    1300 Brett Allen Gaylord MN 379.00 -51
9    07 Kyle Sargent St. Peter MN 366.00 -64
10    77 Dustin Sargent Cleveland MN 363.00 -67
11    49 Gary Serbus Olivia MN 319.00 -111
12    11 Dalyn Cody Prior Lake MN 174.00 -256
13    1 Dwain Wilmes Kasota MN 137.00 -293
14    28 Paul Konakowitz New Ulm MN 132.00 -298
15    4 Nate Eakin Lake Park IA 130.00 -300
16    14K Victoria Knutson Monticello MN 118.00 -312
17    1 Andrew Westphal Fond du Lac WI 102.00 -328
18    14 Gary Kasten Hutchinson MN 32.00 -398
 
  Stock Cars

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    92 Dan Mackenthun Hamburg MN 465.00 Leader
2    33 Matthew Schauer Arlington MN 423.00 -42
3    1m Jeff McCollum Mankato MN 416.00 -49
4    9 Dean Cornelius New Prague MN 399.00 -66
5    23 David Moriarty Jordan MN 395.00 -70
6    31 John Polifka Glencoe MN 387.00 -78
7    78 Kevin LaTour LeSueur MN 353.00 -112
8    87 Brent Uecker Hutchinson MN 345.00 -120
9    81 Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye MN 339.00 -126
10    110 Kenneth Tietz Belle Plaine MN 314.00 -151
11    28 Jeff Holstein New Ulm MN 280.00 -185
12    18 Dan Dhaene Henderson MN 234.00 -231
13    75 Josh Telecky Hutchinson MN 233.00 -232
14    25 Brent Reierson Arlington MN 225.00 -240
15    47X Todd Sterner Winsted MN 146.00 -319
16    57X Jesse Olson Mayer MN 135.00 -330
17    73 Jesse Anderson Winthrop MN 99.00 -366
18    9C Jerry Coopman Mankato MN 64.00 -401
-    7S Shane Bruns MN 64.00 -401
20    00 Andrew Altenburg MN 58.00 -407
21    69m Gary Mattison Lamberton MN 57.00 -408
22    100K Devin Kuehne Reading MN 51.00 -414
23    15 Brad Lange Prior Lake MN 50.00 -415
24    10 Levi Feltman Jackson MN 49.00 -416
25    22M Alex Moreno Sleepy Eye MN 44.00 -421
26    71D Shaun Bruns Danube MN 35.00 -430
27    71x Jake Bruns Belview MN 34.00 -431
 
  Truck Auto Cross

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    50 Brett McConnell Henderson MN 145.00 Leader
2    89 Mason Voight Henderson MN 144.00 -1
3    17 Ben Brinkman Lafayette MN 143.00 -2
4    20 John Theis LeCenter MN 138.00 -7
5    82 Robert Theuringer Little Falls MN 133.00 -12
6    29 Brianna Theis St Peter MN 131.00 -14
-    851 Bob Bruins Silver Lake MN 131.00 -14
8    1 Rylie Frauendienst Arlington MN 109.00 -36
9    5 Dylan Weber Hutchinson Mn 75.00 -70
10    69 Wendy Edberg Shakopee MN 71.00 -74
11    85 Dustin Theuringer Hutchinson MN 68.00 -77
12    138 Trevor Falk NYA MN 67.00 -78
13    8 Matthew Fischer Lafayette MN 66.00 -79
14    35 Alex Cooper Waseca MN 62.00 -83
15    69 Mark Chicoine Montgomery MN 39.00 -106
16    35 Brooke Bartelt Waseca MN 36.00 -109
17    27 Brice Reierson Arlington MN 35.00 -110
18    4U Conner Meyer LeSueur MN 32.00 -113

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct