Current Point Standings
As of September 19, 2014

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Jamestown Speedway
Jamestown, ND
More Links From Jamestown Speedway
  BOMBERS  Add to Google

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    59 KYLE ANDERSON JAMESTOWN ND 525.00 Leader
2    22 CORY RODIN MARION ND 514.00 -11
3    96 JUSTIN SCHEMPP JAMESTOWN ND 486.00 -39
4    17 BILLY CAROW JAMESTOWN ND 428.00 -97
5    27 DEVIN CHRIST WIMBLEDON ND 425.00 -100
6    24 LEANN CHRISTENSEN SPIRITWOOD ND 410.00 -115
7    70 JOSH ANDERSON JAMESTOWN ND 396.00 -129
8    51K KELLY JACOBSON FARGO ND 394.00 -131
9    2 BO GREGOR LISBON ND 392.00 -133
10    22B BRAD RODIN MARION ND 377.00 -148
11    4.5 MATTHEW KROPP JAMESTOWN ND 373.00 -152
12    24X RYAN OST ADRIAN ND 358.00 -167
13    79S LANE STOPPLEWORTH JAMESTOWN ND 333.00 -192
14    12W BYRON WHETSEL LISBON ND 327.00 -198
15    21B BILL BACHMEIER SYKESTON ND 316.00 -209
16    2U KASEY USSATIS NOME ND 306.00 -219
17    39 CHAD HAUSAUER BISMARCK NC 287.00 -238
-    78 JON PERKINS JAMESTOWN ND 287.00 -238
19    9J JEREMY WILLMAN JAMESTOWN ND 255.00 -270
20    6 ALEX LANGLAND Enderlin ND 249.00 -276
21    31 CLAY HOUCHIN FESSENDEN ND 189.00 -336
22    20S MIKE SAHR JAMESTOWN ND 182.00 -343
23    18M CURT MICHAELSOHN WISHEK ND 169.00 -356
24    02 CLARE MILLER ENDERLIN ND 136.00 -389
25    36 LARRY HANS0N YPSILANTI ND 126.00 -399
26    14 CODY KETTERLING ABERDEEN SD 96.00 -429
-    96R WYATT RATH-WALD NAPOLEON ND 96.00 -429
28    66 TARAN LANGLAND Enderlin ND 93.00 -432
29    51 SAM GRAY JAMESTOWN ND 82.00 -443
30    6M JAMIE MOULSOFF ABERDEEN SD 81.00 -444
31    94 JAREN WALD NAPOLEON ND 68.00 -457
32    26 KEITH KINZLER KULM ND 67.00 -458
33    19 MATT MCPHERSON JAMESTOWN ND 63.00 -462
34    24A ANTHONY CLARK LAMOURE ND 59.00 -466
35    17V CASEY VARGASON EDINBURG ND 56.00 -469
36    29V BRENT VETTER WISHEK ND 51.00 -474
-    12B DALEYN BAASCH LISBON ND 51.00 -474
38    93 TAYLOR SAARI MAPLETON ND 45.00 -480
-    57 PATRICK ADLER ABERDEEN SD 45.00 -480
40    31X TIM SHEIK FARGO ND 44.00 -481
41    32 JEREMY ENGELHARDT LINCOLN ND 43.00 -482
42    2KU KODEE USSATIS EAGAN MN 42.00 -483
43    24W DALE WAMPLER HECLA SD 41.00 -484
44    X TIMOTHY SKEIDE ABERDEEN ND 38.00 -487
-    79 JOE REINKE LISBON ND 38.00 -487
-    65 LUIS CHAVEZ ABERDEEN SD 38.00 -487
47    4T TYLER MCDOUGALL MOORHEAD MN 35.00 -490
48    6N MIKE NIMS Lisbon ND 34.00 -491
-    22J VINCE JEGTVIG DILWORTH MN 34.00 -491
-    85B TYLER BARTHOLOMEW DICKINSON ND 34.00 -491
51    24W ASHLEY WAMPLER HECLA SD 33.00 -492
52    29 ETHAN BARTON ABERDEEN SD 31.00 -494
53    E PAUL JOHANSEN DICKENSON ND 29.00 -496
54    24A BRANDON MICHEL JAMESTOWN ND 26.00 -499
55    44M KEITH MCCLEARY NAPOLEON ND 20.00 -505
56    55M JOE MORGAN CHAFFEE ND 19.00 -506
57    22M WADE MOERKE WEST FARGO ND 18.00 -507
-    44 AUSTIN GEIGLE JAMESTOWN ND 18.00 -507
-    34W BRYCE WILSON BELFIELD ND 18.00 -507
60    1E ROY ERICKSON BISMARCK ND 17.00 -508
-    17F COLTON FRYER WESTPORT SD 17.00 -508
-    03X SCOTT HAGEMEISTER DICKINSON ND 17.00 -508
63    31W JAMES WEBER BISMARCK ND 16.00 -509
-    56X BOB FITCH ABERDEEN SD 16.00 -509
-    11 JESSE FOSTER NAPOLEAN ND 16.00 -509
-    19X JEFF DEBUCK MONTPEIER ND 16.00 -509
-    4M BEN MEUCHEL MANDAN ND 16.00 -509
-    19E KYLE ELSEN ABERDEEN SD 16.00 -509
 
  IMCA MOD

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    22 ERIC BURWICK DICKENSON ND 57.00 Leader
2    27W JASON WOLLA RAY ND 56.00 -1
-    21T AARON TURNBULL ESTEVAN SK 56.00 -1
-    29C DREW CHRISTIANSON MINOT ND 56.00 -1
5    89 TIM PERKINS BISMARCK ND 53.00 -4
6    25 HANK BERRY Sidney MT 51.00 -6
7    11K JEREMY KELLER Mandan ND 49.00 -8
8    1 MARK DAHL Bismarck ND 43.00 -14
-    33 ALLEN KENT Minot ND 43.00 -14
10    30 JORDAN GRABOUSKI BEATRICE NE 41.00 -16
11    12J JUSTIN OBRIEN WEST UNION IA 40.00 -17
12    1S SCOTT BINTZ Jamestown ND 39.00 -18
-    33Y JUSTIN YEAGER GREEN RIVER WY 39.00 -18
-    99 SHAWN STRAND MANDAN ND 39.00 -18
15    4 JORDAN HUETTL 38.00 -19
-    99T JEFF TAYLOR CAVE CITY AR 38.00 -19
17    11P STEVEN PFEIFFER Minot ND 37.00 -20
18    17G MIKE GRESETH Harwood ND 36.00 -21
-    555 RYAN RUTER KANAWHA IA 36.00 -21
20    37 MIKE JERGENS PLOVER IA 35.00 -22
-    3D DAN AUNE TAYLOR ND 35.00 -22
22    19D DARIN DUFFY URBANA IA 33.00 -24
-    12D SCOTT DRAKE JOPLIN MO 33.00 -24
24    E85 JASON STRAND Portland ND 32.00 -25
25    91B DEV MALMLOV Moorhead MN 31.00 -26
-    8H JOHN HANSEN BRUSH CO 31.00 -26
27    14W JOSH WOLLA MINOT ND 30.00 -27
-    2L ADAM LARSON ANKENY IA 30.00 -27
-    2 RUSTY KOLLMAN Carrington ND 30.00 -27
30    65 JERAD THELEN BISMARCK ND 29.00 -28
-    7B BRYCE BORGEN Perley MN 29.00 -28
32    20 BRIAN SWENSON Bismarck ND 28.00 -29
-    19 JOHN FLORY Williston ND 28.00 -29
-    1A SHAWN ANDERSON MINOT ND 28.00 -29
35    3B BRIAN BRENNAN ROZET WY 26.00 -31
-    62 HUNTER MARRIOTT BROOKFIRLD MO 26.00 -31
37    72 BRIAN MULLEN SEYMOUR WI 25.00 -32
-    22K KODY SCHOLPP ESTEVAN SK 25.00 -32
39    0 JEFF ODDEN Fargo ND 24.00 -33
-    24B CHRIS BRAGG SPRINGTOWN TX 24.00 -33
-    2D LENNY MAKOWSKI BELFIELD ND 24.00 -33
-    30T TYLOR VELO BISMARCK ND 24.00 -33
43    26 BRENT PULSKAMP WAHPETON ND 23.00 -34
-    019 TRAVIS OLHEISER DICKINSON ND 23.00 -34
-    71B,9S BRENT SCHLAFMANN BISMARCK ND 23.00 -34
46    45 KIRK WOJAHN GLADSTONE ND 22.00 -35
47    892 JOSH EBERHARDT JAMESTOWN ND 21.00 -36
-    97M DARREN MURRAY JR OBERLIN KS 21.00 -36
49    84 MIKE JOHNSON Moorhead MN 19.00 -38
50    88 ERIC SINNESS WILLISTON ND 17.00 -40
-    24X THOMAS SILVER GLENWOOD MN 17.00 -40
-    75 SPENCER WILSON MINOT ND 17.00 -40
53    87 CURT LUND REDWOOD FALLS MN 16.00 -41
-    00 MASEN BIG EAGLE MANOR SK 16.00 -41
-    24Q QUENTIN KINZLEY BISMARCK ND 16.00 -41
-    96 TRACY DOMAGALA BISMARCK ND 16.00 -41
-    72R DALLAS RICE MINOT ND 16.00 -41
-    4V BILLY VOGEL W. Fargo ND 16.00 -41
-    6P TRAVIS PERRY WILLISTON ND 16.00 -41
60    4TW TIM WARD GILBERT AZ 15.00 -42
-    27 JEREMY SORENSON WILLISTON ND 15.00 -42
62    57SS MIKE TIANI NEW FOLDEN mn 14.00 -43
-    12H MIKE HANSON DICKENSON ND 14.00 -43
-    X JOSH ROGOTZKE SANBORN MN 14.00 -43
-    00F NICK FUCHS WILLISTON ND 14.00 -43
-    14T TRAVIS HAGEN WILLISTON ND 14.00 -43
-    3U TRAVIS ULMER Mandan ND 14.00 -43
68    52A RANDY ARTZ BATTLE MOUNTAIN NV 13.00 -44
-    19SB LANCE MARI IMPERIAL CA 13.00 -44
-    77X LOUIE REYNA SIDNEY MT 13.00 -44
-    17X TOMMY LEE GRENORA ND 13.00 -44
72    46 BERT BEECH ROCK SPRINGS WY 12.00 -45
-    20T TRENT GRAGER Carrington ND 12.00 -45
-    22K KYLE SCHOLPP LAMPMAN SK 12.00 -45
75    18 PAUL JONES CASPER WY 11.00 -46
-    G4 GREG FEURING LAMPRIAW SK 11.00 -46
-    67F ALLAN FETZER MAX ND 11.00 -46
-    52 DAVID BERRY SIDNEY MT 11.00 -46
-    15 JOSH JONES DICKINSON ND 11.00 -46
-    29A LES MCLENEHAN ESTEVAN SK 11.00 -46
-    67E ERIC FETZER MANDAN ND 11.00 -46
-    10M LONNY MAGSTADT BISMARCK ND 11.00 -46
-    9 BRANDON BLOCHLINGER CONCORDIA KS 11.00 -46
-    8C CHRIS CLARK WILSON WY 11.00 -46
-    28 SHAWN OLHEISER DICKENSON ND 11.00 -46
-    307 DONOVON SORENSON LAUREL MT 11.00 -46
-    1TPO TYLER PETERSON Hickson ND 11.00 -46
-    66H BOB HEFFER SWIFT CURRENT SK 11.00 -46
-    12 TANNER MATTHEWSON REDVERS SK 11.00 -46
-    25C RUSTY CORNELIUSEN DICKINSON ND 11.00 -46
-    1X CHRIS WELK MANDAN ND 11.00 -46
-    2B PETE BRADLEY WILLISTON ND 11.00 -46
-    1JR JOHN GARTNER JR BISMARCK ND 11.00 -46
-    21H ROBERT HELLEBUST Minot ND 11.00 -46
-    14R DONALD ROBINSON ND 11.00 -46
-    14RA REESE ARTZ BATTLEMOUNTAIN NV 11.00 -46
-    90 JASON BEAULIEU CAPBELL RIVER BC 11.00 -46
-    23 MIKE NELSON NEW SALEM ND 11.00 -46
-    12E MARK ELLIOTT WEBSTER CITY IA 11.00 -46
-    99 JETT BIG EAGLE MANOR SK 11.00 -46
 
  LATE MODELS

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    12S BRAD SENG Grand Forks ND 111.00 Leader
2    11K JEREMY KELLER Mandan ND 101.00 -10
3    Z17 ZACH NAASTAD Northwood ND 95.00 -16
4    71D DUSTIN STRAND Grand Forks ND 94.00 -17
5    29 NORM OLSON West Fargo ND 85.00 -26
6    44 COLE SCHILL West Fargo ND 83.00 -28
7    18X SHAWN MEYER WAHPETON ND 79.00 -32
8    3M GREG MEYER WAHPETON ND 76.00 -35
9    10T TYSON TURNBULL Estevan SK 69.00 -42
-    2S JOSH SKORCZEWSKI Aberdeen SD 69.00 -42
11    1 DUSTY PETERSON Fargo ND 68.00 -43
12    10R KEVIN ROBERTSON Enderlin ND 65.00 -46
-    33 ALLEN KENT Minot ND 65.00 -46
14    50 JEFF WILDUNG Nassau MN 55.00 -56
15    5E SHANE EDGINTON Winnipeg MB 54.00 -57
-    9A STEVE ANDERSON Grand Forks ND 54.00 -57
17    42 DON SHAW Ham Lake MN 52.00 -59
18    0299 AARON TURNBULL ESTEVAN SK 50.00 -61
19    75 CODY SKYTLAND Fargo ND 49.00 -62
-    10 MIKE BALCAEN Winnipeg MB 49.00 -62
21    12 MATT AUKLAND Glyndon MN 47.00 -64
22    52X DAVID MCDONALD HURON SD 42.00 -69
-    12B CHAD BECKER Aberdeen SD 42.00 -69
24    03 CASEY MEYER Wahpeton ND 40.00 -71
-    2J BLAKE JEGTVIG Hawley MN 40.00 -71
26    10K SHAWN KERWIN MORRIS MN 38.00 -73
-    84X JOSH JOHNSON Harwood ND 38.00 -73
28    16 THOMAS WEISGRAM Aberdeen SD 37.00 -74
29    17H JIM HARRIS ESTEVAN SK 36.00 -75
-    4 HAROLD JR SCHILL West Fargo ND 36.00 -75
31    71 STEFFEN SNARE Hallock MN 35.00 -76
32    32 PAT WEISGRAM Aberdeen SD 33.00 -78
-    11M PAUL MUELLER Bismarck ND 33.00 -78
-    2M BILL MOONEY GARSON MB 33.00 -78
35    25 HANK BERRY Sidney MT 28.00 -83
36    119 ISAAC SONDROL TURTLE LAKE ND 17.00 -94
-    54D DARRELL BAUER Mandan ND 17.00 -94
38    T3 RICH THOMAS Aberdeen SD 16.00 -95
 
  MODS

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    98 JOHN NORD Enderlin ND 461.00 Leader
2    5C JOHN CORELL Jamestown ND 451.00 -10
3    4T RANDY TARNO Jamestown ND 450.00 -11
4    2K RUSTY KOLLMAN Carrington ND 439.00 -22
5    27 JERRY LAMB Lisbon ND 413.00 -48
6    14 ERIC EDWARDS Edgeley ND 412.00 -49
7    65 BOB BANISH JR Milnor ND 401.00 -60
8    99 JASON GRIMES Jamestown ND 369.00 -92
9    57 DWIGHT WEGNER Jamestown ND 347.00 -114
10    2J BLAKE JEGTVIG Hawley MN 303.00 -158
11    17G MIKE GRESETH Harwood ND 253.00 -208
12    128 JAMIE TRAUTNER Felton MN 206.00 -255
13    Z28 MARK TRAUTNER Mahnomen MN 194.00 -267
14    10W WARD IMRIE WINNEPEG MB 170.00 -291
15    88 RANDY KLEIN Enderlin ND 169.00 -292
16    24S MIKE STEARNS Hecla SD 154.00 -307
17    11K JEREMY KELLER Mandan ND 149.00 -312
18    19R ROSS ROMDALVIK W. Fargo ND 130.00 -331
19    51 TIM THOMAS West Fargo ND 125.00 -336
20    19 JOHN FLORY Williston ND 123.00 -338
21    9M DALE MATHISON CLEARWATER MN 107.00 -354
22    71D DUSTIN STRAND Grand Forks ND 105.00 -356
23    2A CASEY ARNESON Fargo ND 97.00 -364
24    6T CORKY THOMAS Fargo ND 94.00 -367
25    9H ROBERT HELLEBUST Minot ND 93.00 -368
26    20 BRIAN SWENSON Bismarck ND 89.00 -372
-    2X DUSTIN GRAJCZYK ABERDEEN SD 89.00 -372
28    7R MIKE ROHWEDDER Mina SD 87.00 -374
29    88X DELRAY DYKSTRA Litchville ND 83.00 -378
30    48D BRENT DUTENHOFFER Watertown SD 81.00 -380
-    1S SCOTT BINTZ Jamestown ND 81.00 -380
32    5M ALEX GUTHMILLER ABERDEEN SD 75.00 -386
33    20A TREVOR ANDERSON WATERTOWN SD 73.00 -388
34    11X DAVID GOULET Fargo ND 72.00 -389
-    21B SCOTT BENDER Aberdeen SD 72.00 -389
36    99S,11X BOB SAGEN Arthur ND 69.00 -392
37    72K BRIAN KROG FERGUS FALLS MN 61.00 -400
38    7RR RYAN RESTAD West Fargo ND 57.00 -404
39    85 JAYSON GOOD Watertown SD 55.00 -406
40    31 KEVIN BLIESE Bath SD 54.00 -407
-    2C DAVE CAIN CORCORAN MN 54.00 -407
42    15M RYAN MIKKELSON Jamestown ND 52.00 -409
43    75JR CODY SKYTLAND Fargo ND 50.00 -411
44    14A AARON OLSON MEKINOCK ND 49.00 -412
-    4 BILLY VOGEL W. Fargo ND 49.00 -412
46    33 TODD STARK WATERTOWN SD 48.00 -413
-    1X CODY ERICKSON Ulen MN 48.00 -413
48    69 JUSTIN JONES MN 46.00 -415
49    2H AARON HOLTAN NEWFOLDEN MN 44.00 -417
50    31 JASON VOIGT ST CLOUD MN 41.00 -420
51    23 MATT GILBERTSON MONTEVIDEO MN 40.00 -421
-    21X TRAVIS SAURER Elizabeth MN 40.00 -421
53    84 MIKE JOHNSON Moorhead MN 38.00 -423
-    1G NICK GREHL HITCHCOCK SD 38.00 -423
55    91B DEV MALMLOV Moorhead MN 37.00 -424
-    71B BRIAN STRAND Lawton ND 37.00 -424
57    96G CURT GELLING ABERDEEN SD 36.00 -425
58    45 BOB BROKING GRAND RAPIDS MN 35.00 -426
-    17 TYLER GEFROH Amherst SD 35.00 -426
60    11 DENVER NICKESON Veblen SD 34.00 -427
61    6 DALE AMES HURON SD 33.00 -428
62    45J JOHNNY BROKING GRAND RAPIDS MN 31.00 -430
-    5M TYLER MCDONALD HURON SD 31.00 -430
64    51R RYAN ROMANS Bottineau ND 27.00 -434
65    91D DUSTY PETERSON Fargo ND 16.00 -445
-    9P ERIK PRATSCHNER Fargo ND 16.00 -445
-    74 DUSTIN WAHL GREENBUSH MN 16.00 -445
 
  MW MODS

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    91 JARRETT CARTER Lisbon ND 563.00 Leader
2    12F GREG FRIESTAD Jamestown ND 515.00 -48
3    271 KELLY HAGEL Carrington ND 502.00 -61
4    86C DARREN PFAU Oriska ND 462.00 -101
5    14 ERIC EDWARDS Edgeley ND 454.00 -109
6    1R,1S JOEY ROWELL Fargo ND 431.00 -132
7    271J SPENCER JOHNSON Jamestown ND 412.00 -151
8    97M JIM MORLOCK Pettibone ND 411.00 -152
9    5C PRESTON CARR Carrington ND 404.00 -159
10    19 LUCAS RODIN Marion ND 394.00 -169
11    10L RYAN LEHR Jamestown ND 390.00 -173
12    22K,2 RANDY KOLLMAN Fargo ND 377.00 -186
13    21T TYLER SCHRENK Ypsilanti ND 367.00 -196
14    4S SHANNON SCHLENKER Jamestown ND 366.00 -197
15    C18 RYAN FIKE Jamestown ND 364.00 -199
16    1TPO TYLER PETERSON Hickson ND 327.00 -236
17    18 BRICE KUSKA LITCHVILLE ND 326.00 -237
18    84 TRAVIS TRAUT Jamestown ND 316.00 -247
19    1S,1R SCOTT BINTZ Jamestown ND 282.00 -281
20    9K ANDY KAPP Jamestown ND 278.00 -285
21    56 LANDON BECKER Jamestown ND 265.00 -298
22    88 RANDY KLEIN Enderlin ND 256.00 -307
23    24X STEVE OST Adrian ND 242.00 -321
24    51R RYAN ROMANS Bottineau ND 236.00 -327
25    17T JASON THOMS Pingree ND 234.00 -329
-    16 ANDREW MICHEL Jamestown ND 234.00 -329
27    21S TERRY SAHR Jamestown ND 215.00 -348
28    22S JAY SAHR Jamestown ND 209.00 -354
29    71R NATE REINKE Lisbon ND 207.00 -356
-    4D ROB VANMIL Barnsville MN 207.00 -356
31    77 JOHN CLEMENS Jamestown ND 200.00 -363
32    88X DELRAY DYKSTRA Litchville ND 182.00 -381
33    37C JEFF CARPENTER Valley City ND 165.00 -398
-    37 DAVE PETERSON Jamestown ND 165.00 -398
35    34Z JORDAN ZILLMER Cleveland ND 151.00 -412
36    4M MIKE MUND Milnor ND 133.00 -430
37    75 DALTON POLRIES SYKESTON ND 132.00 -431
38    2L LYN LAMB Lisbon ND 128.00 -435
39    58 SHAWN NOSTDAHL Bottineau ND 127.00 -436
40    Z17 ZACH DOCKTER Minot ND 124.00 -439
41    71 TRENT GRAGER Carrington ND 122.00 -441
42    77R RYAN SCHROEDER Devils Lake ND 97.00 -466
-    22K RUSTY KOLLMAN Carrington ND 97.00 -466
44    17 LANCE SCHILL Langdon ND 88.00 -475
45    36 TROY HARTMAN Litchville ND 83.00 -480
46    5T AARON RESTAD Langdon ND 75.00 -488
47    66 KYLE LANGLAND ENDERLIN ND 72.00 -491
48    9K JOHN CORELL Jamestown ND 68.00 -495
-    33C CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN Fertile MN 68.00 -495
50    22Z ZACK REINKE LISBON ND 63.00 -500
51    36C RYAN COUSINS DarlingFord MB 59.00 -504
52    44D CHRIS VANMIL Barnesville MN 54.00 -509
-    20K KYLE LOVCIK RUGBY ND 54.00 -509
54    11 BRYAN KAKELA Langdon ND 52.00 -511
55    21X TRAVIS SAURER Elizabeth MN 51.00 -512
56    20X JESSE HORST Rapid City SD 48.00 -515
57    77K KEVIN OEDER Enderlin ND 46.00 -517
58    E85 JASON STRAND Portland ND 44.00 -519
59    00Z SCOTT ZIMMERMAN ROTHSAY MN 42.00 -521
60    60 TYLER HALL FERTILE MN 41.00 -522
-    21L JARETT LOVCIK RUGBY ND 41.00 -522
62    40 PATRICK SOBOLIK Hallock MN 39.00 -524
63    57X CHAD HORST Rapid City SD 38.00 -525
64    44 AUSTIN HUNTER WINNIPEG MB 37.00 -526
65    75L BRANDON LANGER Alice ND 36.00 -527
66    11S KYLE SCHELL Lisbon ND 33.00 -530
-    23V SCOTT VASICHEK BROCKET ND 33.00 -530
-    7J BRODIE JAHNER Enderlin ND 33.00 -530
69    777 KRIS PICKLE Bottineau ND 31.00 -532
70    99G ADAM GAJESKI Stephen MN 22.00 -541
71    5 SCOTT JACOBSON Fargo ND 21.00 -542
72    10 NORM REITAN BOTTINEAU ND 20.00 -543
73    34C MICHAEL GRIFFIN DETROIT LAKES MN 19.00 -544
-    61 ZACH LAQUA WATERTOWN SD 19.00 -544
-    13B JESS BREKKE Edmore ND 19.00 -544
-    69 STONEY KRUK LANGDON ND 19.00 -544
-    66L ALEX LANGLAND Enderlin ND 19.00 -544
-    16G GREGG KWASNIEWSKI WATERTOWN SD 19.00 -544
79    20 LEVI BABCOCK Fargo ND 18.00 -545
-    4500 CODY PETERSON MOORHEAD MN 18.00 -545
-    24 JAMES WALL Winkler MB 18.00 -545
82    18U K GARY UNRAU ROLAND MB 17.00 -546
-    2H BROOKE HELLERMAN MILTONA MN 17.00 -546
-    11E ERIK ROBERTSON West Fargo ND 17.00 -546
-    60X PATRICK BREJCHA Wahpeton ND 17.00 -546
-    9P ERIK PRATSCHNER Fargo ND 17.00 -546
-    23C ALLISON CHRISTIAN Fertile MN 17.00 -546
88    8 JASON SCHUH LAKOTA ND 16.00 -547
-    89 KYLE ZITTLEMAN MANDAN ND 16.00 -547
-    48J JAMIE DIETZLER LARIMORE ND 16.00 -547
-    10S SCOTT LIKNESS DEVILS LAKE ND 16.00 -547
-    71W BRENNON WEIGHT LAMOURE ND 16.00 -547
-    99E ED LEHRKE HALLOCK MN 16.00 -547
-    87 CHRIS KRUK LANGDON ND 16.00 -547
-    12X ISAAC SONDROL TURTLE LAKE ND 16.00 -547
96    5J ROYCE JAWASKI Horace ND 15.00 -548
-    37 MIKE GRESETH Harwood ND 15.00 -548
98    43 RORY OPP Hannaford ND 14.00 -549
-    1R ARIN BEYER Jamestown ND 14.00 -549
-    66K TARAN LANGLAND Enderlin ND 14.00 -549
-    6T RYAN TORBENSON Valley City ND 14.00 -549
 
  STREET STOCKS

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    46 JONNY CARTER Lisbon ND 553.00 Leader
2    18 JOE JACOBSON Jamestown ND 514.00 -39
3    13 DUSTIN ERICKSON Jamestown ND 501.00 -52
4    84 MATTHEW LESMEISTER Lisbon ND 480.00 -73
5    0G JOSH GANSER Jamestown ND 478.00 -75
-    71 TRENT GRAGER Carrington ND 478.00 -75
7    54 JODIE MICHAELSOHN Aberdeen SD 464.00 -89
8    5J ROYCE JAWASKI Horace ND 430.00 -123
9    17 CHRIS RITTER JAMESTOWN ND 419.00 -134
10    33 JAKE EMO Jamestown ND 417.00 -136
11    74V JEFF VOGEL LaMoure ND 402.00 -151
-    79 BILLIE CHRIST Jamestown ND 402.00 -151
13    56 SHAWN BECKER Bismarck ND 399.00 -154
14    71D DUSTY HINRICHS Carrington ND 398.00 -155
15    43 RORY OPP Hannaford ND 393.00 -160
16    25X CAMMY OST Adrian ND 351.00 -202
17    77 NIC KLEIN Mapleton ND 349.00 -204
18    9 CASEY STANGELAND Kensal ND 254.00 -299
19    21F DUFFY FROEMKE Lisbon ND 239.00 -314
20    0S SCOTT GARTNER BISMARCK ND 141.00 -412
21    5P RYAN POMMERER Oriska ND 139.00 -414
22    8 CHRIS MICHAELSOHN Wishek ND 138.00 -415
23    11 TYLER PFAFF Enderlin ND 129.00 -424
24    44B BARRETT BERG Lincoln ND 121.00 -432
25    02T NICK THORESON VALLEY CITY ND 116.00 -437
26    34 JORDAN ZILLMER Cleveland ND 108.00 -445
27    39 BOOMER PATTERSON Bottineau ND 107.00 -446
28    009 BRAD SHERIDAN Groton SD 102.00 -451
29    10R TRAVIS ROBERTSON Moorhead MN 89.00 -464
30    19H HUNTER CARTER LISBON ND 85.00 -468
31    21X NICK DESPLINTER LINCOLN ND 73.00 -480
32    3U TRAVIS ULMER Mandan ND 70.00 -483
33    87 ERIC HARPOLE Bismarck ND 58.00 -495
34    7T JAMES TANDESKI WEST FARGO ND 51.00 -502
-    33Z JASON ZILMER GACKLE ND 51.00 -502
36    73 MIKE THORPE ELLENDALE ND 50.00 -503
-    88 SCOTT WITKOWSKI Stirum ND 50.00 -503
38    4 RICK SCHULZ FARGO ND 48.00 -505
39    92 DAVID FALKENSTEIN Wilton ND 47.00 -506
40    46M CORY MOSER ABERDEEN SD 45.00 -508
41    17L TYLER LAMBERT ABERDEEN SD 40.00 -513
42    20 MICHEAL BOGH HURON SD 39.00 -514
43    0 TROY NELSON Jamestown ND 36.00 -517
44    05 SCOTT OLSON Lincoln ND 35.00 -518
45    14 JEREMY CASTRO Billings MT 34.00 -519
-    33J TIM JODSAAS Alexandria MN 34.00 -519
47    13X DARREN KRUGER Dickinson ND 33.00 -520
48    53B BILL MARUCA Winnipeg MB 32.00 -521
49    60 DENNIS ZELMER Aberdeen SD 29.00 -524
50    5F ZACH FREDERICK Richardton ND 21.00 -532
51    39 CHRIS ROMFO BOTTINEAU ND 20.00 -533
52    33L COLE LEWIS DICKINSON ND 19.00 -534
53    67 MARK LECOUNT FARGO ND 18.00 -535
54    11K KEN KROGH DICKINSON ND 17.00 -536
-    32 LINDSEY HANSEN Jamestown ND 17.00 -536
-    47KW LUKE KROGH DICKINSON ND 17.00 -536
57    5A ALLAN FREDERICK Beulah ND 16.00 -537
-    72 ADAM GEIST MOORHEAD MN 16.00 -537
-    21D MATT DOSCH BISMARCK ND 16.00 -537
-    21K kELLY HOERNER BISMARCK ND 16.00 -537
61    C4 CLIFF REEVES Oberon ND 15.00 -538
62    S8 HUNTER DOMAGALA BISMARCK ND 14.00 -539
-    63 BRANDON MOSER ABERDEEN SD 14.00 -539
-    03 JOHN WEBER LINTON NG 14.00 -539
 
  SUPER STOCKS

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    10C COLE SEARING HURON SD 56.00 Leader
2    33N NICK SCHIPKE ABERDEEN SD 54.00 -2
3    8 SHAWN MALSAM ABERDEEN SD 52.00 -4
4    16 DEREK VESEL HIBBING MN 51.00 -5
-    43 BRIAN BERNOTAS Colfax ND 51.00 -5
6    19 CARTER TODD LISBON ND 49.00 -7
7    18 CARSON GRAMM IPSWICH SD 46.00 -10
-    133 STEWART SCHIPKE ABERDEEN SD 46.00 -10
-    29X JAY HOLUB VERONA ND 46.00 -10
10    9R ERIK ROBERTSON West Fargo ND 45.00 -11
11    70T SHANE TENDELAND HARWOOD ND 42.00 -14
12    75S MIKE JAGER GETTYSBURG SD 41.00 -15
13    63 BRANDON MOSER ABERDEEN SD 39.00 -17
-    14 SHANE BRICK ABERDEEN ND 39.00 -17
-    11W BILL WADESON ALICE ND 39.00 -17
16    71 TREVOR NELSON WARNER SD 38.00 -18
17    76 JOHN MILLER ENDERLIN ND 34.00 -22
-    7D DELWAIN LEHR ABERDEEN SD 34.00 -22
19    49 TIM COMPSON Valley City ND 33.00 -23
20    3L ANDREW LEHR ROSCOE SD 32.00 -24
21    94 ADEN CLARK STANLEY ND 29.00 -27
22    85 ERNE GEIST, JR WEST FARGO ND 28.00 -28
-    34W DON WOEHL ABERDEEN SD 28.00 -28
24    48A SCOTT WADE SD 25.00 -31
25    72 DAVE SHIPLEY FARGO ND 22.00 -34
26    15 DAVE JACOBSON FARGO ND 14.00 -42

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct