Current Point Standings
As of September 07, 2014

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger, WI
More Links From Slinger Super Speedway
  Area Sportsman  Add to Google

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    22C Kyle Chwala Johnson Creek WI 1832.00 Leader
2    13E Nick Egan Slinger WI 1258.00 -574
3    32W Andy Welter Cedarburg WI 1216.00 -616
4    74S Joe Shelby Slinger WI 1097.00 -735
5    45W Rich Wagner Slinger WI 991.00 -841
6    28D Mark Deporter Fort Atkinson WI 829.00 -1003
7    29S Ken Schraufnagel Slinger WI 756.00 -1076
8    35D John Daley West Bend WI 743.00 -1089
9    41H Brad Hetzel West Bend WI 726.00 -1106
10    20S Jim Schmittinger West Bend WI 485.00 -1347
11    9P Bill Prietzel West Allis WI 297.00 -1535
12    21O Nick Ostberg Slinger WI 251.00 -1581
13    66P Adam Peschek Oconomowoc WI 249.00 -1583
14    11S Steven Sauer Waterloo WI 222.00 -1610
15    46D Jason Dummer Holmen Wi 144.00 -1688
16    86F Joshua Fehrmann Kewaskum WI 137.00 -1695
17    20H Kody Hubred Cambridge WI 132.00 -1700
18    53W Paul Wagner Iron Ridge WI 127.00 -1705
19    15G Michael Gilomen Nerstrand MN 104.00 -1728
20    6T Jason Thoma Jefferson WI 81.00 -1751
21    11B Adam Bleskan Menomonee Falls WI 77.00 -1755
22    23B Randy Breunig Columbus WI 76.00 -1756
23    55W Terry Wangsness Jefferson WI 66.00 -1766
24    27K Jay Kalbus Whitewater WI 59.00 -1773
25    21K Tim Krueser West Bend WI 57.00 -1775
26    17C Adam Cartwright Machesney Park IL 49.00 -1783
-    82S Chad Smith Machesney Park IL 49.00 -1783
28    7B Evan Beattie Little Chute WI 36.00 -1796
29    21M Rachel Meyerhofer Little Chute WI 34.00 -1798
30    XXL Jeff Schultz Elkhorn WI 32.00 -1800
-    26M Dave Meyerhofer Menasha WI 32.00 -1800
32    19A Scott Ascher Sussex WI 30.00 -1802
-    20D Devin Schmidt Belle Plaine MN 30.00 -1802
34    5B Doug Bennett Brodhead WI 28.00 -1804
 
  Figure 8s

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    4G Scott Goetzke Iron Ridge WI 1745.00 Leader
2    44M Joseph Mueller Hartford WI 1675.00 -70
3    67L Ryan Lovald Muskego WI 1670.00 -75
4    11V Willy Van Camp Appleton WI 1645.00 -100
5    6S Ron Schmitt Slinger WI 1605.00 -140
6    17B Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville WI 1570.00 -175
7    20B Shane Becker Hartford WI 1530.00 -215
8    7F Josh Fisher Hartford WI 845.00 -900
9    9L Russ Lorbiecki Sussex WI 645.00 -1100
10    19R Tyler Rupp Mukwonago Wi 50.00 -1695
 
  Late Models

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    9C Danny Church Williams Bay WI 1480.00 Leader
2    11P Alex Prunty Lomira WI 1354.00 -126
3    95F Wayne Freimund Elkhorn WI 1124.00 -356
4    26H Ricky Heinan Kewaskum WI 989.00 -491
5    72H Mike Held Hartford WI 924.00 -556
6    55S Tyler Schley Richfield WI 920.00 -560
7    17G Grant Griesbach Waukesha WI 884.00 -596
8    26S Jack Stern Slinger WI 875.00 -605
9    13H Brittiny Helmers Menomonee Falls WI 782.00 -698
10    96L Tim Lange Dousman WI 762.00 -718
11    90,90L Duke Long West Bend WI 723.00 -757
12    66S Al Stippich West Bend WI 694.00 -786
13    4S Stephen Scheel Lake Mills WI 529.00 -951
14    49M Jerry Mueller Richfield WI 344.00 -1136
15    46M Ryan Miles Crystal Lake IL 326.00 -1154
16    37M Mike Meyerhofer Burlington WI 301.00 -1179
17    45S Steve Schulz Lisbon WI 294.00 -1186
18    21Z Ryan Zielski Ixonia WI 274.00 -1206
19    21F Corey Funk Hartford WI 228.00 -1252
20    87P Justin Poenitsch Richfield WI 207.00 -1273
21    33K Kevin Knuese Waukesha WI 199.00 -1281
22    17P Gregg Pawelski Muskego WI 189.00 -1291
23    84V Jacob Vanoskey Hartford WI 173.00 -1307
24    41H Brad Hetzel West Bend WI 103.00 -1377
25    49E Andy Evraets Menomonee Falls WI 97.00 -1383
26    2S Tim Sargent South Beloit IL 91.00 -1389
-    2M Eddie May Crystal Lake IL 91.00 -1389
28    39P Alex Papini Machesney Park IL 79.00 -1401
29    27J Tyler James Oconomowoc WI 77.00 -1403
30    66P Adam Peschek Oconomowoc WI 75.00 -1405
31    10R Jon Reynolds, Jr. Rockford IL 73.00 -1407
32    61E Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek WI 63.00 -1417
33    29M Dave McCardle Menomonee Falls WI 53.00 -1427
34    22C Kyle Chwala Johnson Creek WI 50.00 -1430
35    61T Kyle Taylor Deerfield WI 46.00 -1434
36    3J Jeff Holtz Franksville WI 41.00 -1439
-    28B Jesse Bernhagen Markesan WI 41.00 -1439
38    97S Kyle Smith Lake Mills WI 30.00 -1450
39    85P Marcus Patenaude Cylman WI 29.00 -1451
40    38D Jordon DeVoy Lake Geneva WI 27.00 -1453
41    17C Eric Connell Fort Atkinson WI 26.00 -1454
-    68Z Andy Zipperer Rubicon WI 26.00 -1454
43    40P Scott Patrick Dousman WI 20.00 -1460
44    96N Denny Norton, Jr. Ringwood IL 19.00 -1461
45    84L Gary Lentz Watertown WI 15.00 -1465
-    3H Tyler Hromadka Brookfield WI 15.00 -1465
 
  Midwest Sportsman

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    01G Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek WI 552.00 Leader
2    26S Jack Stern Slinger WI 500.00 -52
3    88S Scott Shambeau Milwaukee WI 433.00 -119
4    38H Brian Holtz Muskego WI 424.00 -128
5    5S Jay Shambeau Hubertus WI 398.00 -154
6    52E Cody Erdmann Mayville WI 341.00 -211
7    66S Chris Storey Burlington WI 273.00 -279
8    47J Kenny Joosten Wonder Lake IL 185.00 -367
9    87L Eric Lingford Wind Lake WI 178.00 -374
10    101E Jimmie Evans St. Francis WI 170.00 -382
11    5P Bill Prietzel West Allis WI 163.00 -389
12    69E Dennis Eichhorst Rubicon WI 147.00 -405
13    38J Jeff Holtz Franksville WI 75.00 -477
14    19T Dave Thomas Franklin WI 48.00 -504
15    54P Mark Pluer Brookfield WI 36.00 -516
-    80K Dustin Krebs Hartford WI 36.00 -516
17    74S Joe Shelby Slinger WI 25.00 -527
-    35D John Daley West Bend WI 25.00 -527
-    13E Nick Egan Slinger WI 25.00 -527
 
  Slinger Bees

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    24T Brandon Tackes West Bend WI 1574.00 Leader
2    29J Jacob Schraufnagel Slinger WI 1573.00 -1
3    09S Nick Schmidt Watertown Wi 1419.00 -155
4    88K Dale Kiley-Schaefer West Bend WI 1347.00 -227
5    93S Heather Stark Watertown WI 1190.00 -384
6    2T Marty Tackes West Bend WI 1098.00 -476
7    25R Paul Reagles Colgate WI 1007.00 -567
8    98R Matt Rose Grafton WI 990.00 -584
9    75G TJ Graczkowski Jackson WI 972.00 -602
10    22B Brandon Berens Iron Ridge WI 958.00 -616
11    12M Nicole Mueller Muskego WI 953.00 -621
12    10D Stephen Dickson Rockton IL 897.00 -677
13    16D Jared Deming Jackson WI 876.00 -698
14    13D Isaac Daniel West Bend WI 874.00 -700
15    33D Tristen Dorzok Kewaskum WI 832.00 -742
16    30B Zach Braun Slinger WI 758.00 -816
17    20Z Steve Zoromski Slinger WI 723.00 -851
18    31B Jayden Buckley Slinger WI 706.00 -868
19    58B Kevin Bush Hartford WI 693.00 -881
20    56S Kyle Sikora Hartford WI 625.00 -949
21    02B Carl Benn Menomonee Falls WI 547.00 -1027
22    0D Thomas Dieringer East Troy WI 437.00 -1137
23    38S Rick Schaefer Hartford WI 435.00 -1139
24    85P Sarah Bush Hartford WI 412.00 -1162
25    06L Dave Lembke Hubertus WI 408.00 -1166
26    48U Matt Urban Milwaukee WI 353.00 -1221
27    99B Tom Berens Slinger WI 278.00 -1296
28    76O Bill Ostovich, Jr. Slinger WI 126.00 -1448
29    6H Jakob Hassler Colgate WI 113.00 -1461
30    31T Todd Buckley Slinger WI 86.00 -1488
31    67L Ryan Lovald Muskego WI 80.00 -1494
32    84H Brian Hillringhouse South Milwaukee WI 79.00 -1495
33    19B Misty Benn Menomonee Falls WI 73.00 -1501
34    98B R.J. Braun Wales WI 56.00 -1518
35    77O Carol Ostovich Slinger WI 41.00 -1533
-    07B Roger Braun Kaukauna WI 41.00 -1533
37    20B Shane Becker Hartford WI 36.00 -1538
38    45B Scott Blanke Shawano WI 32.00 -1542
39    07S Alex Seidl Appleton WI 29.00 -1545
40    32M Phil Malouf Manitowish Waters WI 27.00 -1547
41    7B Evan Beattie Little Chute WI 24.00 -1550
42    99X Dan Thomson Neenah WI 18.00 -1556
-    27R Aaron Randell Janesville Wi 18.00 -1556
44    73S Kurt Schweitzer Appleton WI 17.00 -1557
-    36T Tim Springstroh Kaukauna WI 17.00 -1557
46    12G Karl Gebhard Oconomowoc WI 16.00 -1558
47    78O Zach Omernick West Bend WI 15.00 -1559
-    3S Ryan Savage Oostburg WI 15.00 -1559
49    36L Scott Ludtke Lyons WI 14.00 -1560
50    36S Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna WI 12.00 -1562
51    04O Josh Opper Wausau WI 10.00 -1564
52    43M Allen Maher, Jr. Waukesha WI 9.00 -1565
53    17D Matt DeWilde Kaukauna WI 7.00 -1567
 
  Super Late Models

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    16A Steve Apel West Bend WI 1494.00 Leader
2    22P,42P Dennis Prunty Knowles WI 1324.00 -170
3    2B Lowell Bennett Neenah WI 1263.00 -231
4    99M Conrad Morgan Waukesha WI 1175.00 -319
5    17P Dale Prunty Fond du Lac WI 1048.00 -446
6    98B Robert Braun Wales WI 1011.00 -483
7    7D John DeAngelis Hubertus WI 1010.00 -484
8    9B Braison Bennett Neenah WI 968.00 -526
9    0D Ryan DeStefano Hartland WI 956.00 -538
10    6L Austin Luedtke Adell WI 934.00 -560
11    9L Tim Lampman Oak Creek WI 910.00 -584
12    38W Nick Wagner Hartford WI 846.00 -648
13    89E Mike Egan Slinger WI 761.00 -733
14    61E Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek WI 749.00 -745
15    26B Chris Blawat Palmyra WI 731.00 -763
16    75W Fred Winn Sussex WI 585.00 -909
17    55L Rich Loch Muskego WI 541.00 -953
18    35D Travis Dassow West Bend WI 523.00 -971
19    66M Dave McCardle Menomonee Falls WI 498.00 -996
20    3H Tommy Hromadka Brookfield WI 484.00 -1010
21    35M Patrick McIntee West Bend WI 304.00 -1190
22    38H Jeff Holtz Franksville WI 302.00 -1192
23    7B Kelsey Bauer West Bend WI 265.00 -1229
24    89F Ryan Farrell Big Bend WI 224.00 -1270
25    89M Brad Mueller Random Lake WI 171.00 -1323
26    21F Corey Funk Hartford WI 128.00 -1366
27    68J Dan Jung Iron Ridge WI 118.00 -1376
28    97S James Swan Genoa City WI 115.00 -1379
29    18M Robert Maynor Hartland WI 114.00 -1380
30    2M Michael Bilderback South Beloit IL 112.00 -1382
31    14S Al Schill Franklin WI 110.00 -1384
32    48K,90K Brad Keith Slinger WI 103.00 -1391
33    72S Randy Schuler Mequon WI 96.00 -1398
34    111B Brady Bennett Larsen WI 76.00 -1418
35    88R Chris Ratajczyk West Bend WI 71.00 -1423
36    40,40T Curt Tillman Roscoe IL 67.00 -1427
37    26H Ricky Heinan Kewaskum WI 44.00 -1450
38    80,80O Nick Ostberg Slinger WI 38.00 -1456
39    5J Casey Johnson Edgerton WI 35.00 -1459
40    5S Travis Sauter Prairie du Sac WI 32.00 -1462
41    03D Paige Decker Eagle River WI 29.00 -1465
42    10M Andy Monday Appleton WI 21.00 -1473
43    07K Cory Kemkes Appleton WI 20.00 -1474
44    44L Mike Lichtfeld Portage WI 18.00 -1476
-    11M Race McComb Hartford WI 18.00 -1476
46    33M Reagan May De Pere WI 16.00 -1478
47    97B Kurt Brown Brookfield WI 15.00 -1479

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct