Current Point Standings
As of June 27, 2015

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam , WI
More Links From Beaver Dam Raceway
  Box Stock  Add to Google

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    17M Mary Zellmer Horicon WI 118.00 Leader
2    17A Adam Zellmer Horicon WI 116.00 -2
3    74S Brock Stringfield 113.00 -5
4    48B Brock Bruesch Beaver Dam WI 110.00 -8
-    90G Michael Guderski Markesan WI 110.00 -8
6    14S Brody Stringfield 108.00 -10
 
  Clone Class

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    01T Dominick Troyan Menomonee Falls WI 120.00 Leader
2    99T Dan Troyan Menomonee Falls WI 115.00 -5
3    28W Colton Wright Waterloo WI 111.00 -9
4    33U Amanda Uttech 107.00 -13
5    96S Chad Sainsbury 77.00 -43
6    82R Kevin Roate Rio WI 39.00 -81
7    B2 Eric Blumer Sun Prairie WI 36.00 -84
 
  Grand Nationals by Taco Bell

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    R9 Kenneth Richards Montello WI 309.00 Leader
2    M2 Thomas Moore West Allis WI 280.00 -29
3    21B Justin Brown Campbellsport WI 271.00 -38
-    38S Aaron Streblow Waupun WI 271.00 -38
5    55S Donald Schumacher Oconomowoc WI 257.00 -52
6    47S Nicholas Schumacher Eagle WI 252.00 -57
7    T9 Jeff Tondryk Milwaukee WI 235.00 -74
8    53W Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge WI 231.00 -78
9    48F Roger Frank Beaver Dam WI 191.00 -118
10    85K David Koeferl Colgate WI 174.00 -135
11    E1 Elijah Koenig Fox Lake WI 172.00 -137
12    29X Jay Schaalma Juneau WI 156.00 -153
13    49W Troy Weich Fond du Lac WI 108.00 -201
14    09V Brian Vinney Jr. Fond du Lac WI 104.00 -205
15    93S Daniel Schumacher Germantown WI 67.00 -242
16    A7 Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam WI 63.00 -246
17    G7 Brian Gilles Plymouth WI 41.00 -268
18    27S John Stanton Reeseville WI 38.00 -271
19    81N Zack Axlen Sheboygan WI 36.00 -273
-    78H Scott Hermersmann Oak Creek WI 36.00 -273
21    X8 Brad Juckem Chilton WI 34.00 -275
22    S5 Will Schumacher Hartford WI 30.00 -279
23    33H Charlie Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 26.00 -283
 
  Junior 2

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    17F Faith Zellmer Horicon WI 119.00 Leader
2    87R Kolten Roehl Campbellsport WI 116.00 -3
3    18S Ryan Sullivan Waupun WI 78.00 -41
4    17T Kaleb Troyan Menomonee Falls WI 37.00 -82
 
  Junior Wing Sprint

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    29R Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc WI 128.00 Leader
2    U2 Jack Vanderboom Dousman WI 127.00 -1
3    93Z Sarah Zimmerman Pewaukee WI 122.00 -6
4    48B Brock Bruesch Beaver Dam WI 117.00 -11
5    44H Hayden Johnson Campbellsport WI 84.00 -44
 
  Kid Kart

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    24L Parker Lindemann Ixonia WI 120.00 Leader
2    37Z Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee WI 115.00 -5
3    49W Kolten Weich Fond du Lac WI 114.00 -6
4    W2 Brayden Wipperfurth 109.00 -11
5    D7 Easton Riedner Waunakee WI 108.00 -12
6    901H Alex Hartwig Portage WI 39.00 -81
7    69K Brody Kleindl Beaver Dam WI 35.00 -85
 
  Legends by Choice Insurance

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    95M Michael Mueller Waupun WI 853.00 Leader
2    K1 Kim Clover Waupun WI 825.00 -28
3    34A Cody Apfelbeck Burnett WI 821.00 -32
4    80J Justin Pearson Burnett WI 786.00 -67
5    52C Nathan Chitko Beaver Dam WI 785.00 -68
6    97V Timothy Vargo Wisconsin Dells WI 770.00 -83
7    29M Ryan Mech Greenfield WI 755.00 -98
8    88F Christopher Flick Beaver Dam WI 723.00 -130
9    F5 Francesca Hoch Columbus WI 716.00 -137
10    17B Jim Bucher Richfield WI 691.00 -162
11    37M Daniel Mech Greenfield WI 660.00 -193
12    51F Tim Franz Oshkosh WI 597.00 -256
13    H9 Chris Hoedel Greenfield WI 574.00 -279
14    10K Johnny Kringas Homer Glen IL 518.00 -335
15    39Z Reagan Zimmerman Pewaukee WI 500.00 -353
16    44S Nelson Stewart Avon IN 494.00 -359
17    14S Kevin Schutz Madison WI 493.00 -360
18    99W Scott Wiegele Milwaukee WI 478.00 -375
19    77R Warren Ropp Kalona IA 438.00 -415
20    G2 Gary Green Waukesha WI 427.00 -426
21    95W Austin Wiese Plymouth WI 421.00 -432
22    66J Joseph Johnson Slinger WI 399.00 -454
23    85M Jason Moser Horicon WI 353.00 -500
24    88B Bruce Flick Beaver Dam WI 280.00 -573
25    E5 Dave Eberle Freeport IL 256.00 -597
26    80P Craig Peekenschneider Davenport IA 230.00 -623
27    P0 Brian Peterson Mukwonago WI 194.00 -659
28    12L Jeff Lechnir Oshkosh WI 181.00 -672
29    96S James Sommers Pardeeville WI 170.00 -683
30    87R Dallas Ross Reeseville WI 105.00 -748
31    M4 Lauren Muenster Little Suamico WI 98.00 -755
32    25J Anthony Jagoditsh ND 72.00 -781
33    51B Bryce Bailey Cedar Rapids IA 69.00 -784
 
  Modifieds by Weld Specialty

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    R5 Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam WI 238.00 Leader
2    43T Kevin Tillema Cambria WI 225.00 -13
3    34S Dustin Smits Randolph WI 221.00 -17
4    15S Don Scheffler Milwaukee WI 220.00 -18
5    16S Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam WI 218.00 -20
6    89S Noah Schepp Beaver Dam WI 206.00 -32
7    A5 Andrew Araco New Berlin WI 204.00 -34
8    40C Brian Crapser Brookfield WI 201.00 -37
9    13J David Jaeger Germantown WI 197.00 -41
10    11B Bart Sievert West Allis WI 186.00 -52
11    47G Ben Godlewski Sussex WI 185.00 -53
12    21F Nicholas Firari Reeseville WI 180.00 -58
13    21K Dylan Koltz Watertown WI 176.00 -62
14    63S Jeffrey Schepp Beaver Dam WI 169.00 -69
15    B8 Ezekiel Bishofberger Whitewater WI 131.00 -107
16    S4 Joel Seegert Sheboygan WI 127.00 -111
17    99X Jeremy Christians Horicon WI 120.00 -118
18    67M Scott Magsamen Rio WI 115.00 -123
19    24M Aaron Muhle Juneau WI 93.00 -145
20    33B Kelly Brown Beaver Dam WI 90.00 -148
21    17R Kevin Reed West Allis WI 85.00 -153
22    52M Bradley McGuire New Berlin WI 56.00 -182
23    75C Marc Caswell West Allis WI 54.00 -184
24    33X Daniel Roedl Beaver Dam WI 44.00 -194
25    28C Joel Crowbridge Burlington WI 38.00 -200
-    11M Steve Mueller Eagle WI 38.00 -200
27    10S Jay Schraufnagel Beaver Dam WI 35.00 -203
28    70W Steven Wirtz Milwaukee WI 28.00 -210
29    33H Chad Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 23.00 -215
-    13L Edward Lemay Jr Milwaukee WI 23.00 -215
31    B7 Kevin Baldry Omro WI 20.00 -218
 
  Sport Mods by Ultimate Racecars

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee WI 257.00 Leader
2    S7 Nick Schultz Beaver Dam WI 225.00 -32
3    55P Michael Plate Sr Valders WI 221.00 -36
4    J4 Shaun Johnston Beaver Dam WI 213.00 -44
5    11S Jeff Schmuhl Beaver Dam WI 211.00 -46
6    66P Adam Peschek Oconomowoc WI 195.00 -62
7    62S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown WI 189.00 -68
8    79S Jeremy Schwoch Horicon WI 186.00 -71
-    56B Gary Bauer Randolph WI 186.00 -71
-    555S Jason Schilling Wauwatosa WI 186.00 -71
11    10X Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam WI 110.00 -147
12    49K Keith Schmitt Beaver Dam WI 106.00 -151
13    29S Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam WI 97.00 -160
14    17J Jack Jones Rio WI 91.00 -166
15    29H Nickolas Heelein Fort Atkinson WI 89.00 -168
16    93Z Larry Zirbel Iron Ridge WI 72.00 -185
17    19B James Berkevich Jr Watertown WI 62.00 -195
18    84H Marcus Hoeppner Neosho WI 55.00 -202
19    22B Brandon Berth Cascade WI 42.00 -215
20    20S Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam WI 41.00 -216
21    19M Robert Mann Juneau WI 39.00 -218
22    61R Jon Rogers German Valley IL 37.00 -220
23    K1 Elijah Koenig Fox Lake WI 36.00 -221
24    X7 Jeff Schmidt Rock City IL 35.00 -222
25    34E Cody Eickberg Sheboygan Falls WI 34.00 -223
26    45K Raymond Keyser Beaver Dam WI 32.00 -225
-    61R Logan Rogers German Valley IL 32.00 -225
28    28C Ken Childre New Berlin WI 26.00 -231
29    69K Travis Kleindl Beaver Dam WI 23.00 -234
30    29X Dustin Smits Randolph WI 4.00 -253
 
  Street Stocks by NAPA

Pos Car # Driver Hometown Points Behind
1    D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee WI 295.00 Leader
2    26X Scott Riedner Wauankee WI 278.00 -17
3    K9 Patrick Kinjerski Oconomowoc WI 269.00 -26
4    W3 Jason White Randolph WI 267.00 -28
5    47D Douglas Engleking Menomonee Falls WI 241.00 -54
6    40C Alexander Crapser Brookfield WI 228.00 -67
7    21P Chris Prust Beaver Dam WI 225.00 -70
8    10S Karly Stadler Town of Blackwolf WI 221.00 -74
9    43B Mitchell Brockway Ixonia WI 212.00 -83
10    65B Mark Baker Milwaukee WI 191.00 -104
11    75F James Fletcher Beaver Dam WI 167.00 -128
12    65C Chloe Baker Milwaukee WI 156.00 -139
13    88W Stuart White Randolph Wi 125.00 -170
14    55P Michael Plate Jr Two Rivers WI 119.00 -176
15    33H Charlie Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 106.00 -189
-    05W Samuel Wood Watertown WI 106.00 -189
17    77H Michael Held Hustisford WI 104.00 -191
18    07J Joshua Jahns Brandon WI 91.00 -204
19    29C Derek Childs Lodi WI 81.00 -214
-    68D Russ Davison Horicon WI 81.00 -214
21    21S John Sidesky Muskego WI 77.00 -218
22    19N Kyle Neuman Beaver Dam WI 71.00 -224
23    99W Phillip Wuesthoff Beaver Dam WI 65.00 -230
-    46E Cody Erickson Algonquin IL 65.00 -230
25    R1 Kyle Riedner Dane WI 59.00 -236
26    76H Jeremy Hallmeyer Randolph WI 56.00 -239
27    33C Chad Hummelmeier Beaver Dam WI 55.00 -240
28    57P Cody Potter Pell Lake WI 54.00 -241
29    12X Steven Ecker Montello WI 53.00 -242
30    49C Craig Lepple Beaver Dam WI 47.00 -248
31    29S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown WI 43.00 -252
32    33B Ryan Blank Greenville WI 39.00 -256
33    55K Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam Wi 38.00 -257
34    87F Aaron Falbe Beaver Dam WI 37.00 -258
35    09R Pat Rossman Wadsworth IL 35.00 -260
36    M9 Michael Olsen Salem WI 31.00 -264
37    33S Chase Solomon Oshkosh WI 29.00 -266
38    M4 Ronnie Mink Bristol WI 28.00 -267
39    44S Logan Schmeck Appleton WI 27.00 -268
40    43J John Janssen Richmond IL 25.00 -270
-    56K Dustin Kroening Hebron IL 25.00 -270
42    51K Nate Coon 23.00 -272
43    22J Jared Spaulding Shiocton WI 16.00 -279
44    54L Justin Lueck Oakfield WI 11.00 -284

Powered by: SpeedNet Direct