Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Arlington Raceway
Kasota, MN
 
More Links from Arlington Raceway 
Result For July 23, 2016 


Truck Auto Cross - Feature   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 50 Brett Mcconnell Henderson , Mn 37.00
2 2 851 Bob Bruins Silver Lake, Mn 36.00
3 6 17 Ben Brinkman Lafayette , Mn 35.00
4 4 27 Brice Reierson Arlington , Mn 34.00
5 1 24 Tyler Manthey Norwood , Mn 33.00
6 5 16JR Roberto Esqueda Madelia , Mn 32.00
7 7 01 Justin Mcconnell Henderson , Mn 31.00
     More Results

IMCA SportMods - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 75 Jeff Lloyd Lecenter , Mn 40.00
2 5 3X Jeremy Brown Elko New, Mn 39.00
3 7 25K Kevin Kirk Bloomington , Mn 38.00
4 9 5B Tim Bergerson Mankato , Mn 37.00
5 8 74 Dustin Engelke Lester Prairie, Mn 36.00
6 10 7L Eric Larson Madison Lake, Mn 35.00
7 11 69 Tony Rialson Cottonwood , Mn 34.00
8 3 35 Joe Maas Howard Lake, Mn 33.00
9 6 48 John Albrecht Glencoe , Mn 32.00
10 4 74T Tom Malchow Jr. Hutchinson , Mn 31.00
11 1 21J John Rice Renville , Mn 30.00
     More Results

Stock Cars - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 77 Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, Mn 40.00
2 4 15 Brad Lange Jordan , Mn 39.00
3 6 1m Jeff Mccollum Mankato , Mn 38.00
4 10 92 Dan Mackenthun Hamburg , Mn 37.00
5 8 71D Shaun Bruns Danube , Mn 36.00
6 3 28 Jeff Holstein New Ulm, Mn 35.00
7 1 78 Kevin Latour Lesueur , Mn 34.00
8 9 9 Dean Cornelius New Prague, Mn 33.00
9 5 23 David Moriarty Jordan , Mn 32.00
10 7 33 Matthew Schauer Arlington , Mn 31.00
11 11 31 John Polifka Glencoe , Mn 30.00
12 13 16 Ryan Grochow New Ulm, Mn 29.00
13 12 81 Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, Mn 28.00
14 14 110 Kenneth Tietz Belle Plaine, Mn 27.00
15 15 18 Dan Dhaene Henderson , Mn 26.00
     More Results

Sprint Cars - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 56 Bill Johnson St. Peter, Mn 40.00
2 4 46 Val Urman Roseville , Mn 39.00
3 5 10 Trevor Serbus Olivia , Mn 38.00
4 9 4S Michael Stien Ceylon , Mn 37.00
5 6 05 Brandon Allen Saint Peter, Mn 36.00
6 10 21 Jordan Wilmes St Peter, Mn 35.00
7 8 1B Brett Geldner St. Peter, Mn 34.00
8 14 14J Michael Johnston Des Moines, Ia 33.00
9 2 33S Jeremy Schultz Stewart , Mn 32.00
10 12 3TJ Joel Thorpe Urbandale , Ia 31.00
11 11 28 Paul Konakowitz New Ulm, Mn 30.00
12 1 10S Gary Serbus Olivia , Mn 29.00
13 13 14K Victoria Knutson Monticello , Mn 28.00
14 3 55 Justin Allen Gaylord , Mn 27.00
     More Results

Modifieds - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 6 72 Tyler Limoges Redwood Falls, Mn 40.00
2 9 74C Clint Hatlestad Glencoe , Mn 39.00
3 1 8 Jeff Coon Elysian , Mn 38.00
4 7 74 Tim Pessek Hutchinson , Mn 37.00
5 3 71 Josh Larsen Glencoe , Mn 36.00
6 12 33 Rick Nelson Hutchinson , Mn 35.00
7 11 82 Robert Theuringer Little Falls, Mn 34.00
8 5 12 Chad Porter Madison Lake, Mn 33.00
9 8 11 Trent Loverude New Ulm, Mn 32.00
10 10 22B Josh Bequlieu Bemidji , Mn 31.00
11 4 32 Nick Helmbrecht Winsted , Mn 30.00
12 2 31 Travis Schurmann Norwood , Mn 29.00
     More Results

IMCA Sport Compact - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 8 5R Joe Regnar Winthrop , Mn 40.00
2 12 12 Kyren Porter Madison Lake, Mn 39.00
3 11 54 Alan Lahr Nicollet , Mn 38.00
4 5 49 Dylan Braunworth Green Isle, Mn 37.00
5 9 27X Bill Feyereisen Shakopee , Mn 36.00
6 10 27 Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop , Mn 35.00
7 13 21S Tim Senne North Mankato, Mn 34.00
8 16 18 Alex Dostal Glencoe , Mn 33.00
9 4 4 Mercedes Suedbeck Gaylord , Mn 32.00
10 14 79B Blake Braunworth Green Isle, Mn 31.00
11 15 1KV Kristin Voss Belle Plaine, Mn 30.00
12 3 1V Megan Voss Belle Plaine, Mn 29.00
13 2 40 Broc Braunworth Green Isle, Mn 28.00
14 7 22X Joe Bunkofske Armstrong , Ia 27.00
15 1 468 Brett Negen Belle Plaine, Mn 26.00
16 6 16 Luke Trebelhorn Buffalo Lake, Mn 25.00
     More Results

Outlaw Hobby - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 11 Rodney Manthey Norwood , Mn 40.00
2 10 15X Taylor Willms Willmar , Mn 39.00
3 8 44 Bryan Apitz New Ulm, Mn 38.00
4 3 67 Kyle Roepke Arlington , Mn 37.00
5 9 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Carver , Mn 36.00
6 12 25 Dan Mccain Kimball , Mn 35.00
7 1 3J Jessie Johnson Green Isle, Mn 34.00
8 6 34 Dakota Robinson Arlington , Mn 33.00
9 14 83 Daniel Jacobus Green Isle, Mn 32.00
10 5 92 Bill Braunworth Plato , Mn 31.00
11 15 22 Robert Rutt Plato , Mn 30.00
12 2 10E Darrell Eckblad Henderson , Mn 29.00
13 11 17F Bill Foesch Bird Island, Mn 28.00
14 4 4X Scott Oestreich Belle Plaine, Mn 27.00
15 13 01 Perry Oestreich Belle Plaine, Mn 26.00
     More Results

IMCA Hobby - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 9 75C Cory Probst Brewster , Mn 40.00
2 5 57B Brian Loscheider Cologne , Mn 39.00
3 7 38B Brad Becker Arlington , Mn 38.00
4 6 39 Mike Vogt New Auburn, Mn 37.00
5 2 77 Andrew Latour Lesueur , Mn 36.00
6 8 56M Matt Olson Franklin , Mn 35.00
7 13 17S Corey Schultz Arlington , Mn 34.00
8 4 01X Patrick Oestreich Belle Plaine, Mn 33.00
9 3 15 Zach Glaser Mankato , Mn 32.00
10 10 72 Jodan Robinson Marshall , Mn 31.00
11 1 17F Zachary Foesch Bird Island, Mn 30.00
12 11 17 Ashelyn Moriarty Jordan , Mn 29.00
13 12 25 Ben Reierson Arlington , Mn 28.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct