Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Arlington Raceway
Kasota, MN
 
More Links from Arlington Raceway 
Result For September 13, 2014 


Truck Auto Cross - Feature   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 69 Mark Chicoine Montgomery , Mn 39.00
2 6 20 John Theis Lecenter , Mn 38.00
3 2 85 Dustin Theuringer Hutchinson , Mn 37.00
4 5 29 Brianna Theis Lecenter , Mn 36.00
5 7 50 Brett Mcconnell Henderson , Mn 35.00
6 1 851 Bob Bruins Silver Lake, Mn 34.00
7 9 27 Briana Reierson Arlington , Mn 33.00
8 4 89 Mason Voight Henderson , Mn 32.00
     More Results

Auto Cross - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 9 95 Matthew Mcconnell Belle Plaine, Mn 40.00
2 7 11B Zach Schultz Watertown , Mn 39.00
3 10 89 Damon Voight Henderson , Mn 38.00
4 3 17 Ben Brinkman Lafayette , Mn 37.00
5 8 83 Jacob Mochinski Lester Prairie, Mn 36.00
6 6 19 Britany Reierson Arlington , Mn 35.00
7 5 50 Brett Mcconnell Henderson , Mn 34.00
8 2 51 Brice Reierson Arlington , Mn 33.00
9 1 67 Pete Biedscheid Le Sueur, Mn 32.00
10 4 90 Mike Mcconnell , Mn 31.00
     More Results

Karts Jr. Sportsman - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 12 Zoe Porter Madison Lake, Mn 40.00
2 3 31M Mason Davis Lesueur , Mn 39.00
3 4 3J Jj Reimers Belle Plaine, Mn 38.00
4 1 43 Scott Simmons Lakeville , Mn 37.00
5 5 00 Andrew Grussendorf Gaylord , Mn 36.00
6 10 55 Sunshine -wight Winnebago , Mn 35.00
7 8 711 Grant Westphal Arlington , Mn 34.00
8 7 1J Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, Mn 33.00
9 9 1M Jackson Metzer Jordan , Mn 32.00
10 6 25 Ben Reierson Arlington , Mn 31.00
11 11 52 Lincoln Suedbeck Gaylord , Mn 30.00
12 12 4 Michael Stien Henderson , Mn 29.00
     More Results

Karts Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 7K Jonathan Schroeder Henderson , Mn 40.00
2 1 42X Terry Lang St. Paul, Mn 39.00
3 3 7* Daulton Lamont Elko , Mn 38.00
4 8 9Z Hunter Schofield Silver Lake, Mn 37.00
5 6 15 Derek Porter Madison Lake, Mn 36.00
6 7 1H Holli Reimers Belle Plaine, Mn 35.00
7 4 04 Samantha Winter Henderson , Mn 34.00
8 9 10 Jon Suedbeck Gaylord , Mn 33.00
9 5 7 Karlee Becker Belle Plaine, Mn 32.00
     More Results

Karts Juniors - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 7K Jonathan Schroeder Henderson , Mn 40.00
2 3 23 Carter Holmquist Gibbon , Mn 39.00
3 4 4 Mercedes Suedbeck Gaylord , Mn 38.00
4 2 6 Sabrina Winter Henderson , Mn 37.00
     More Results

Karts Rookie - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 96D Carter Draeger Gaylord , Mn 0.00
2 3 79 Chaldin Wisch Arlington , Mn 0.00
3 5 72 Tate Isaacson New Ulm, Mn 0.00
4 4 00 Billy Wencl Cleveland , Mn 0.00
5 2 121 Saige Isaacson New Ulm, Mn 0.00
6 6 7 Trent Wisch Arlington , Mn 0.00
     More Results

IMCA SportMods - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 7L Eric Larson Madison Lake, Mn 40.00
2 9 5B Tim Bergerson North Mankato, Mn 39.00
3 8 72 Chris Isaacson New Ulm, Mn 38.00
4 2 43 Larry Revier Olivia , Mn 37.00
5 6 48 John Albrecht Glencoe , Mn 36.00
6 13 74T Tom Malchow Jr. Hutchinson , Mn 35.00
7 20 9 Matthew Looft Swea City, Ia 34.00
8 1 0C Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, Mn 33.00
9 12 7C Ben Chukuske Sherburn , Mn 32.00
10 7 74 Dustin Engelke Lester Prairie, Mn 31.00
11 10 7N Nathan Chulkuske Sherburn , Mn 30.00
12 16 22 Cole Ignaszewski New Richland, Mn 29.00
13 19 69 Tony Rialsen Cottonwood , Mn 28.00
14 18 7S Shawn Harms Green Isle, Mn 27.00
15 14 8 Tiffany Maus South Haven, Mn 26.00
16 5 3X Jeremy Brown Elko New, Mn 25.00
17 22 21E Tim Esser St. Peter, Mn 24.00
18 17 28 Paul Konakowitz New Ulm, Mn 23.00
19 15 35 Joe Maas Howard Lake, Mn 22.00
20 21 71 Josh Larsen Glencoe , Mn 21.00
21 4 13 Adam Revier Glencoe , Mn 20.00
22 11 11M Dan Milbradt Belview , Mn 19.00
     More Results

Stock Cars - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 6 92 Dan Mackenthun Hamburg , Mn 40.00
2 5 33 Matthew Schauer Arlington , Mn 39.00
3 4 1m Jeff Mccollum Mankato , Mn 38.00
4 1 25 Brent Reierson Arlington , Mn 37.00
5 7 110 Kenneth Tietz Belle Plaine, Mn 36.00
6 12 08 Dean Nething Morgan , Mn 35.00
7 8 81 Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, Mn 34.00
8 11 7S Shane Bruns , Mn 33.00
9 2 23M David Moriarty Jordan , Mn 32.00
10 14 9 Jerry Coopman Mankato , Mn 31.00
11 3 87 Brent Uecker Hutchinson , Mn 30.00
12 17 5M Chris Meyer Silver Lake, Mn 29.00
13 16 34S Jesse Anderson Winthrop , Mn 28.00
14 9 18 Dan Dhaene Henderson , Mn 27.00
15 13 31 John Polifka Glencoe , Mn 26.00
16 10 47X Travis Schurmann Norwood , Mn 25.00
17 15 10E Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, Mn 24.00
     More Results

Sprint Cars - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 11 100 Clint Benson Papillion , Ne 40.00
2 1 10 Trevor Serbus Olivia , Mn 39.00
3 10 4S Michael Stien Ceylon , Mn 38.00
4 7 05 Brandon Allen Saint Peter, Mn 37.00
5 2 33S Jeremy Schultz Hutchinson , Mn 36.00
6 8 55 Bruce Allen Mankato , Mn 35.00
7 6 79 Mike Sargent Cleveland , Mn 34.00
8 9 77 Dustin Sargent Cleveland , Mn 33.00
9 3 11 Dalyn Cody Prior Lake, Mn 32.00
10 5 20 Jordan Wilmes St Peter, Mn 31.00
11 4 1300 Brett Allen Gaylord , Mn 30.00
12 12 14K Victoria Knutson Monticello , Mn 29.00
13 15 2R Ron Guentzel St.peter , Mn 28.00
14 14 8 Jesse Cripe Sauk Rapids, Mn 27.00
     More Results

Modifieds - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 5 Brandon Beckendorf Danube , Mn 40.00
2 3 87 Curt Lund Redwood Falls, Mn 39.00
3 4 66 Jerry Wren Howard Lake, Mn 38.00
4 12 72 Tyler Limoges Redwood Falls, Mn 37.00
5 5 74C Clint Hatlestad Glencoe , Mn 36.00
6 10 9 Roger Nielsen Fairmont , Mn 35.00
7 6 6Z Nate Zimmerman Janesville , Mn 34.00
8 14 7M Michael Fogelman Okabena , Mn 33.00
9 15 33 Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, Mn 32.00
10 8 32 Nick Helmbrecht Winsted , Mn 31.00
11 7 M8 Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, Mn 30.00
12 11 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn , Mn 29.00
13 13 99 Paul Burger Belle Plaine, Mn 28.00
14 2 12 Chad Porter Madison Lake, Mn 27.00
15 16 8 Jeff Coon Elysian , Mn 26.00
16 9 29 Fred Heidecker Brownton , Mn 25.00
     More Results

IMCA Sport Compact - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 6 9 Nate Coopman Mankato , Mn 40.00
2 2 5R Joe Regnar Winthrop , Mn 39.00
3 8 27 Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop , Mn 38.00
4 20 45 Eric Ladner Arlington , Mn 37.00
5 3 12 Kyren Porter Madison Lake, Mn 36.00
6 9 7 Stephanie Forsberg Slayton , Mn 35.00
7 1 15B Ben Wilhelmi Redwood Falls, Mn 34.00
8 7 57 Scott Espey Alpha , Mn 33.00
9 5 13 Dan Knish Kilkenny , Mn 32.00
10 10 22 Robert Rutt Norwood , Mn 31.00
11 19 22X Joe Bunkofske Armstrong , Ia 30.00
12 4 07 Kyle Ewert Arlington , Mn 29.00
13 17 28 Blake Braunworth Plato , Mn 28.00
14 14 96 Dylan Braunworth Plato , Mn 27.00
15 16 1V Megan Voss Belle Plaine, Mn 26.00
16 11 54 Alan Lahr Nicollet , Mn 25.00
17 15 17 Ashelyn Moriarty Jordan , Mn 24.00
18 12 25 Robby Severson , Mn 23.00
19 13 42 Tyler Archer Nya , Mn 22.00
20 18 41 Todd Tacheny Mankato , Mn 21.00
     More Results

Outlaw Hobby - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 8 67 Kyle Roepke Arlington , Mn 40.00
2 9 44 Bryan Apitz New Ulm, Mn 39.00
3 15 11R Mike Vogt New Auburn, Mn 38.00
4 13 34 Dakota Robinson Green Isle, Mn 37.00
5 2 00 Brad Schnepf Waseca , Mn 36.00
6 14 2D Mori Oestreich Henderson , Mn 35.00
7 11 74 Jason Schroeder Norwood , Mn 34.00
8 4 0X Mark Oestreich Henderson , Mn 33.00
9 7 78 Kevin Latour Lesueur , Mn 32.00
10 6 92 Bill Braunworth Plato , Mn 31.00
11 1 3 Marschall Robinson Arlington , Mn 30.00
12 12 4X Scott Oestreich Belle Plaine, Mn 29.00
13 5 0 Steve Rustman St.peter , Mn 28.00
14 3 21W Tony Winters Green Isle, Mn 27.00
15 10 11 Rodney Manthey Norwood , Mn 26.00
     More Results

IMCA Hobby - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 17X Justin Luinenburg Reading , Mn 40.00
2 5 75C Cory Probst Worthington , Mn 39.00
3 12 96R Jeremy Songer Ankeny , Ia 38.00
4 4 57B Brian Loscheider Cologne , Mn 37.00
5 18 11R Rodney Manthey Norwood , Mn 36.00
6 11 78 Kevin Latour Lesueur , Mn 35.00
7 25 56M Matt Olson Franklin , Mn 34.00
8 17 57X Lee Fetchenhier Mankato , Mn 33.00
9 10 6T Tim Heidecker Silver Lake, Mn 32.00
10 13 74T Chad Taylor Fairmont , Mn 31.00
11 19 27Z Jeremy Ziemke Janesville , Mn 30.00
12 16 34 Dakota Robinson Green Isle, Mn 29.00
13 7 32 Wes Jahnz St. James, Mn 28.00
14 15 16 Ryan Grochow New Ulm, Mn 27.00
15 1 55 Allen Fetchenhier Janesville , Mn 26.00
16 22 01X Patrick Oestreich Belle Plaine, Mn 25.00
17 23 1V Sarah Voss Belle Plaine, Mn 24.00
18 24 1KV Kristin Voss Belle Plaine, Mn 23.00
19 14 7 Neil Forsberg Slayton , Mn 22.00
20 6 57 Shane Honl Winthrop , Mn 21.00
21 20 99 Nathan Gegner Morgan , Mn 20.00
22 21 3J Jessie Johnson Belle Plaine, Mn 19.00
23 9 22 Todd Sievert Gibbon , Mn 18.00
24 2 4X Brad Strauss Janesville , Mn 17.00
25 8 39 Mike Vogt New Auburn, Mn 17.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct