Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Slinger Super Speedway
Slinger, WI
 
More Links from Slinger Super Speedway 
Result For May 22, 2016 


Super Late Models - Feature   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 87W Jamie Wallace Genoa City, Wi 85.00
2 4 11P Alex Prunty Lomira , Wi 72.00
3 5 97S James Swan Genoa City, Wi 62.00
4 8 51A Steve Apel West Bend, Wi 50.00
5 11 42P Dennis Prunty Knowles , Wi 46.00
6 6 26B Chris Blawat Palmyra , Wi 45.00
7 10 92M Conrad Morgan Waukesha , Wi 43.00
8 7 0D Ryan Destefano Hartland , Wi 40.00
9 13 7D John Deangelis, Jr. Hubertus , Wi 38.00
10 15 89M Brad Mueller Random Lake, Wi 36.00
11 19 2B Lowell Bennett Neenah , Wi 35.00
12 17 48K Brad Keith Slinger , Wi 34.00
13 3 75W Fred Winn Sussex , Wi 33.00
14 9 90L Duke Long West Bend, Wi 32.00
15 12 9L Tim Lampman Oak Creek, Wi 31.00
16 18 98B Robert Braun Wales , Wi 30.00
17 16 74M Mitch Mcgrath Waukesha , Wi 30.00
18 2 38W Nick Wagner Hartford , Wi 29.00
19 14 89E Mike Egan Slinger , Wi 28.00
     More Results

Midwest Sportsman - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 10G Robert Gutknecht Oak Creek, Wi 80.00
2 4 87L Eric Lingford Wind Lake, Wi 72.00
3 5 38H Brian Holtz Muskego , Wi 63.00
4 6 5P Bill Prietzel Richfield , Wi 56.00
5 7 47J Kenny Joosten Wonder Lake, Il 49.00
6 8 101E Jimmie Evans St. Francis, Wi 45.00
7 2 01G Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, Wi 46.00
8 3 5S Jay Shambeau Hubertus , Wi 38.00
9 9 2U Shawn Utphall Racine , Wi 36.00
10 10 38R Chris Ratajczyk West Bend, Wi 34.00
     More Results

Area Sportsman - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 32W Andy Welter Cedarburg , Wi 95.00
2 4 31A Kenneth Au Helenville , Wi 72.00
3 2 11B Adam Bleskan Menomonee Falls, Wi 63.00
4 3 29J Jacob Schraufnagel Slinger , Wi 56.00
5 6 53W Paul Wagner Iron Ridge, Wi 49.00
6 5 00H Scott Hoeft Watertown , Wi 45.00
7 1 18S Eric Schuetz Slinger , Wi 41.00
8 8 58B Kevin Bush Hartford , Wi 38.00
     More Results

Slinger Bees - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 9 6H Jakob Hassler Colgate , Wi 85.00
2 7 20Z Steve Zoromski Slinger , Wi 72.00
3 11 99B Tom Berens Slinger , Wi 63.00
4 6 99W Emery Waldron Union Grove, Wi 56.00
5 3 98R Matt Rose Grafton , Wi 49.00
6 4 31B Jayden Buckley Slinger , Wi 45.00
7 1 78L Gerald Lyon Brookfield , Wi 41.00
8 8 93S Heather Stark Sun Prairie, Wi 38.00
9 13 25R Paul Reagles Colgate , Wi 36.00
10 5 16D Jared Deming Jackson , Wi 34.00
11 10 38S Rick Schaefer West Bend, Wi 32.00
12 12 2.4T Marty Tackes West Bend, Wi 30.00
13 14 12M Nicole Mueller Muskego , Wi 29.00
14 2 24T Brandon Tackes West Bend, Wi 28.00
15 14 77O Carol Ostovich Slinger , Wi 27.00
16 16 56S Kyle Sikora Hartford , Wi 26.00
17 10 09S Nick Schmidt Watertown , Wi 25.00
18 18 33E Tom Elsinger, Jr. West Bend, Wi 25.00
     More Results

Spectators - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 52216 Scott Roberts Oconomowoc , Wi 0.00
     More Results

Figure 8s - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 5 4G Scott Goetzke Iron Ridge, Wi 100.00
2 1 17B Rick Bruskiewicz Mayville , Wi 85.00
3 2 67L Ryan Lovald Wind Lake, Wi 75.00
4 6 11V Willy Van Camp Appleton , Wi 70.00
5 4 20B Shane Becker Hartford , Wi 65.00
6 3 6S Ron Schmitt Slinger , Wi 55.00
7 7 57F Brandon Fix Milwaukee , Wi 55.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct