Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam , WI
 
More Links from Beaver Dam Raceway 
Result For August 13, 2016 


Grand Nationals by Taco Bell - A-Main   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 4 11S Matthew Streekstra Beaver Dam, Wi 40.00
2 6 10L Roger Lee Wind Lake, Wi 39.00
3 10 A7 Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, Wi 38.00
4 3 53W Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, Wi 37.00
5 7 47S Nicholas Schumacher Eagle , Wi 36.00
6 11 M2 Thomas Moore West Allis, Wi 35.00
7 9 38S Aaron Streblow Waupun , Wi 34.00
8 5 48F Roger Frank Beaver Dam, Wi 33.00
9 2 55S Donald Schumacher Oconomowoc , Wi 32.00
10 17 T9 Jeff Tondryk Milwaukee , Wi 31.00
11 15 11R Larry Richards Montello , Wi 30.00
12 12 27S John Stanton Reeseville , Wi 29.00
13 8 25S Derek Schrauth Omro , Wi 28.00
14 16 89P Charlie Pinkalla Caledonia , Wi 27.00
15 1 44K Ben Konen Richfield , Wi 26.00
16 14 50H Blake Haines Fox Lake, Wi 25.00
17 13 G6 Nicholas Goeman Neosho , Wi 24.00
     More Results

Legends by Choice Insurance - A-Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 5 K1 Kim Clover Waupun , Wi 100.00
2 11 10K Johnny Kringas Homer Glen, Il 97.00
3 12 80J Justin Pearson Burnett , Wi 94.00
4 4 52C Nathan Chitko Beaver Dam, Wi 91.00
5 1 77R Warren Ropp Kalona , Ia 88.00
6 10 29M Ryan Mech Greenfield , Wi 86.00
7 7 95M Michael Mueller Waupun , Wi 84.00
8 9 06L William Lehmann Kewaskum , Wi 82.00
9 6 H9 Chris Hoedel Greenfield , Wi 80.00
10 8 80P Craig Peekenschneider Davenport , Ia 78.00
11 15 E5 Dave Eberle Freeport , Il 76.00
12 2 37M Daniel Mech Greenfield , Wi 74.00
13 14 39Z Reagan Zimmerman Pewaukee , Wi 72.00
14 16 D6 Gus Debaker Milwaukee , Wi 70.00
15 17 G2 Gary Green Waukesha , Wi 68.00
16 18 18S Ryan Sullivan Waupun , Wi 67.00
17 13 17B Jim Bucher Richfield , Wi 66.00
18 3 52X Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, Wi 65.00
     More Results

Modifieds by Weld Specialty - A-Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 R5 Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam, Wi 40.00
2 6 89S Noah Schepp Beaver Dam, Wi 39.00
3 5 11X Jon Schultz Waunakee , Wi 38.00
4 7 15S Don Scheffler Milwaukee , Wi 37.00
5 12 X5 Tim Lemirande Middleton , Wi 36.00
6 10 B8 Ezekiel Bishofberger Fort Atkinson, Wi 35.00
7 4 40C Brian Crapser Brookfield , Wi 34.00
8 14 42S Jamie Schmidt Seymour , Wi 33.00
9 11 44B Kelly Brown Beaver Dam, Wi 32.00
10 16 43T Kevin Tillema Cambria , Wi 31.00
11 8 28C Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, Wi 30.00
12 17 33X Daniel Roedl Beaver Dam, Wi 29.00
13 15 21F Nicholas Firari Reeseville , Wi 28.00
14 20 47G Ben Godlewski Sussex , Wi 27.00
15 13 87F Aaron Falbe Beaver Dam, Wi 26.00
16 19 K9 Andrew Kiedrewski Union Grove, Wi 25.00
17 3 89R Adam Reed Rubicon , Wi 24.00
18 18 R9 Kenneth Richards Montello , Wi 23.00
19 9 52M Bradley Mcguire New Berlin, Wi 22.00
20 1 63S Jeffrey Schepp Beaver Dam, Wi 21.00
     More Results

Sport Mods by Piggly Wiggly - A-Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 11X Jon Schultz Waunakee , Wi 40.00
2 8 55B Joseph Bongiorno Milwaukee , Wi 39.00
3 7 19B James Berkevich Jr Watertown , Wi 38.00
4 9 62S Jeff Steenbergen Watertown , Wi 37.00
5 12 20S Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, Wi 36.00
6 5 34X Dustin Smits Friesland , Wi 35.00
7 10 89V Jason Vandenberg Kimberly , Wi 34.00
8 13 E6 Vince Engebregtsen Algoma , Wi 33.00
9 6 55P Michael Plate Sr Valders , Wi 32.00
10 17 522M Chad Martin New Glarus, Wi 31.00
11 16 29H Nickolas Heelein Fort Atkinson, Wi 30.00
12 4 16J Geoffry Jeche Juneau , Wi 29.00
13 3 10X Dale Kreuziger Beaver Dam, Wi 28.00
14 15 492W Trent Wyssbrod Monroe , Wi 27.00
15 11 S7 Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, Wi 26.00
16 18 23M Blaze March Muskego , Wi 25.00
17 20 81S Lonnie Smith Columbus , Wi 24.00
18 1 E1 Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, Wi 23.00
19 14 49K Keith Schmitt Beaver Dam, Wi 22.00
20 19 D4 Brandon Riedner Waunakee , Wi 21.00
     More Results

Street Stocks by General Asphalt - A-Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 10 12J Jefferey Jungwirth Oshkosh , Wi 40.00
2 16 A8 Paul Ambrosius Seymor , Wi 39.00
3 12 55K Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, Wi 38.00
4 6 77W Mike Winters Sun Prairie, Wi 37.00
5 11 43J John Janssen Burlington , Wi 36.00
6 15 K9 Patrick Kinjerski Oconomowoc , Wi 35.00
7 14 21P Chris Prust Beaver Dam, Wi 34.00
8 13 75F James Fletcher Beaver Dam, Wi 33.00
9 7 11T Scott Tiedt Columbus , Wi 32.00
10 17 11C Adam Crapser Brookfield , Wi 31.00
11 5 88W Stuart White Randolph , Wi 30.00
12 18 31H Michael Heimann Waunakee , Wi 29.00
13 20 07J Joshua Jahns Brandon , Wi 28.00
14 4 56K Dustin Kroening Hebron , Il 27.00
15 3 74D Timothy Draheim Beaver Dam, Wi 26.00
16 2 76H Jeremy Hallmeyer Friesland , Wi 25.00
17 9 43B Mitchell Brockway Ixonia , Wi 24.00
18 1 19N Kyle Neuman Beaver Dam, Wi 23.00
19 19 48M Chris Mcguire Pardeeville , Wi 22.00
20 8 40C Alexander Crapser Brookfield , Wi 0.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct