Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Alexandria Viking Speedway
Alexandria, MN
 
More Links from Alexandria Viking Speedway 
Result For October 09, 2015 


Mod 4 - Feature   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 8 36Z Dustin Zieske Willmar , Mn 35.00
2 2 37 Dean Larson Pennock , Mn 33.00
3 3 7L Tyler Larson Kandiyohi , Mn 32.00
4 6 5 Robert Holtquist Milbank , Sd 31.00
5 4 3 Brandon Linquist Waite Park, Mn 30.00
6 13 5H Dustin Holtquist Milbank , Sd 29.00
7 11 76 Brandon Ferris Moorhead , Mn 28.00
8 1 112 Brennan Gave Princeton , Mn 27.00
9 7 02 Laramie Peker Labolt , Sd 26.00
10 14 15 Mike Christianson Willmar , M 25.00
11 9 16FF Myron Flickinger New London, Mn 24.00
12 10 2 Josh Gebhart Mitchell , Sd 23.00
13 12 6SIX Forrest Foster Pennock , Mn 22.00
14 5 8J Kody Jacobson Wood Lake, Mn 21.00
     More Results

Midwest Modified - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Hickson , Nd 35.00
2 8 16 Jason Vandekamp Scandia , Mn 33.00
3 12 10X Blake Swenson Watertown , Sd 32.00
4 7 73M David Carlson Huron , Sd 31.00
5 11 33X Justin Froemming Garfield , Mn 30.00
6 2 42H Kelly Haack Hoffman , Mn 29.00
7 21 32 Shawn Olson Alexandria , Mn 28.00
8 23 27 William Lund Brandon , Mn 27.00
9 18 07 Jason Hoffman Villard , Mn 26.00
10 4 55 Grant Hall Brandon , Mb 25.00
11 6 34 Jamie Thorstad St Joseph, Mn 24.00
12 13 50H Haley Lee Starbuck , Mn 23.00
13 14 23 Josh Muzik Alexandria , Mn 22.00
14 3 52 Matt Thoennes Carlos , Mn 21.00
15 20 11 Bryan Kakela Langdon , Nd 20.00
16 25 13X Mckenzie Gerdes Villard , Mn 19.00
17 22 44 Austin Hunter Wpg , Mb 18.00
18 10 15X Blake Boelens Garfield , Mn 17.00
19 17 12C Tony Caissie Winnipeg , Mb 16.00
20 16 2H Brooke Hellerman Miltona , Mn 15.00
21 9 L1 Shane Howell Buffalo , Mn 14.00
22 19 42 Ronald Saurer Dalton , Mn 13.00
23 5 21X Travis Saurer Elizabeth , Mn 12.00
24 15 2G Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, Mn 11.00
25 24 3K Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, Mn 11.00
     More Results

Street Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 5 32 Jordan Tollakson Montevideo , Mn 35.00
2 1 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 33.00
3 6 01 Justin Pogones Zimmerman , Mn 32.00
4 7 5P Ryan Pommerer Oriska , Nd 31.00
5 8 10 Justin Vogel Brooten , Mn 30.00
6 15 9 Durand Peterson Glenwood , Mn 29.00
7 2 67 Ryan Satter Dent , Mn 28.00
8 27 51K Kyle Dykhoff Perham , Mn 27.00
9 26 70 Andrew Bangsund Alexandria , Mn 26.00
10 11 6X Mark Blom Glenwood , Mn 25.00
11 19 15RR Jim Williams Degraff , Mn 24.00
12 16 39 Jordan Fisher Alexandria , Mn 23.00
13 3 69A John Adams Zimmerman , Mn 22.00
14 22 21 Kelly Hoerner Bismarck , Nd 21.00
15 24 I7 Ethan Iiams Kandiyohi , Mn 20.00
16 13 114 Tami Naslund Little Falls, Mn 19.00
17 4 3C Cory Dykhoff Perham , Mn 18.00
18 17 21H Scott Huston Benson , Mn 17.00
19 12 18X Brendon Scott Glenwood , Mn 16.00
20 9 51 Eric Riley Morris , Mn 15.00
21 10 21XX Tyler Erdman Benson , Mn 14.00
22 14 11* Robert Petroff Belgrade , Mt 13.00
23 18 11F Brandon Fah Perham , Mn 12.00
24 23 71 Justin Tammen Clara City, Mn 11.00
25 20 10B Adam Burrows West Fargo, Nd 11.00
26 21 383 Brian Oehlert Carlos , Mn 0.00
27 25 E98 Bruce Lundin Hanley Falls, Mn 0.00
28 28 3 Brett Miller Alexandria , Mn 0.00
     More Results

Super Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 35.00
2 6 2 Dave Mass E Bethel, Mn 33.00
3 3 50 Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, Mn 32.00
4 8 9 Dominic Baker Breckenridge , Mn 31.00
5 5 13M Matt Miller Glenwood , Mn 30.00
6 10 54L William Lund Brandon , Mn 29.00
7 9 37 Tyler Vanderby Glenwood , Mn 28.00
8 21 79 Jason Cook Brandon , Mn 27.00
9 7 3S Jon Stepan Brandon , Mn 26.00
10 18 70X Kurt Becken Otsego , Mn 25.00
11 16 44M Christopher Lynch Alexandria , Mn 24.00
12 11 88A Alex Wolff New London, Mn 23.00
13 14 11 Kevin Salin Iron , Mn 22.00
14 15 25N Dylan Nelson Merrifield , Mn 21.00
15 17 12T Trent Brutger Watkins , Mn 20.00
16 23 4A Allan Cleveland Breckenridge , Mn 19.00
17 12 77 Scott Lawrence Superior , Wi 18.00
18 13 15F Jeff Flaten Hancock , Mn 17.00
19 2 2H Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, Mn 16.00
20 4 42S Don Shaw Ham Lake, Mn 15.00
21 22 1P Mike Peterson Dawson , Mn 14.00
22 19 7JV Donnie Lofdahl Duluth , Mn 13.00
23 20 19K Jeff Kluver Alexandria , Mn 12.00
24 24 98 Jeremy Tyson Alexandria , Mn 11.00
     More Results

Modified - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 19B Seth Brede Willmar , Mn 35.00
2 7 23 Matt Gilbertson Montevideo , Mn 33.00
3 5 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 32.00
4 3 2J Blake Jegtvig Hawley , Mn 31.00
5 8 05 Jake Hartung Elmwood , Wi 30.00
6 4 52 Jason Thoennes Garfield , Mn 29.00
7 9 2C Dave Cain Corcoran , Mn 28.00
8 10 10X Dustin Bitzan Brandon , Mn 27.00
9 16 5X Scot Danzeisen Herman , Mn 26.00
10 11 36 Danny Bayer Elrosa , Mn 25.00
11 17 9E Don Eischens Richmond , Mn 24.00
12 19 16H Jason Vandekamp Scandia , Mn 23.00
13 21 24S Mike Stearns Hecla , Sd 22.00
14 12 71X Cory Tammen Moorhead , Mn 21.00
15 15 74 Mark Noble Blooming Prairie, Mn 20.00
16 18 7X Jesse Glenz Codott , Wi 19.00
17 23 6X Zach Johnson Kensington , Mn 18.00
18 14 4 Jeremy Nelson Rogers , Mn 17.00
19 22 6T Corky Thomas Glyndon , Mn 16.00
20 25 6* Brian Haben Appleton , Mn 15.00
21 24 01 Brandon Aggen Rushmore , Mn 14.00
22 20 5H Brett Hoium Villard , Mn 13.00
23 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Hickson , Nd 12.00
24 2 2X Brady Gerdes Villard , Mn 11.00
25 13 51 Josh Thoennes Nelson , Mn 11.00
     More Results

Late Model - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 42S Don Shaw Ham Lake, Mn 35.00
2 10 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau , Mn 33.00
3 1 12A Matt Aukland Glyndon , Mn 32.00
4 6 11 Pat Doar New Richmond, Wi 31.00
5 4 85 John Kaanta Elk Mound, Wi 30.00
6 8 75 Cody Skytland Fargo , Nd 29.00
7 15 71 Dustin Strand Grand Forks, Nd 28.00
8 5 90 Lance Matthees Winona , Mn 27.00
9 12 F19 Marshall Fegers Mound , Mn 26.00
10 9 10K Shawn Kirwin Morris , Mn 25.00
11 2 44C Cole Schill West Fargo, Nd 24.00
12 18 7 Rick Schroeder Montevideo , Mn 23.00
13 7 23G Matt Gilbertson Montevideo , Mn 22.00
14 17 73 Zach Johnson Kensington , Mn 21.00
15 16 22 Corey Nelson Canby , Mn 20.00
16 21 44P Brad Parson Morris , Mn 19.00
17 11 31B Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis , Mn 18.00
18 24 3 Clarence Washburn Hector , Mn 17.00
19 20 7L Scott Lehn Albany , Mn 16.00
20 13 R30 Robert Odegard Williston , Nd 15.00
21 22 44 Rob Lynch Alexandria , Mn 14.00
22 14 30 Adam Fischer Fargo , Nd 13.00
23 23 31 Chris Winter Hoffman , Mn 12.00
24 19 2J Blake Jegtvig Hawley , Mn 11.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct