Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Alexandria Viking Speedway
Alexandria, MN
 
More Links from Alexandria Viking Speedway 
Result For October 04, 2014 


Mod 4 - Feature   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Milbank , Sd 35.00
2 5 6J Bryce Bjerken Felton , Mn 33.00
3 1 16 Josh Abrahamson Moorhead , Mn 32.00
4 4 5E Matt Halls Big Lake, Mn 31.00
5 6 36 Ryan Buer Willmar , Mn 30.00
6 7 24 Dustin Zieske Willmar , Mn 29.00
7 10 3 Brandon Linquist Waite Park, Mn 28.00
8 9 76 Brandon Ferris Moorhead , Mn 27.00
9 3 5HH Robert Holtquist Milbank , Sd 26.00
10 8 37 Dean Larson Pennock , Mn 25.00
11 11 19 Ashley Zieske Pennock , Mn 24.00
     More Results

Midwest Modified - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 21X Travis Saurer Elizabeth , Mn 35.00
2 2 10X Blake Swenson Watertown , Sd 33.00
3 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Hickson , Nd 32.00
4 6 22T Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, Wi 31.00
5 9 14X Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, Mn 30.00
6 10 70 Andrew Bangsund Alexandria , Mn 29.00
7 13 07C Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, Wi 28.00
8 4 16 Jason Vandekamp Scandia , Mn 27.00
9 15 37E Mack Estey Kelly Lake, Mn 26.00
10 7 092 Nick Bruder Long Prairie, Mn 25.00
11 3 US Jonathan Olmscheid Willmar , Mn 24.00
12 8 1S Scott Bintz Jamestown , Nd 23.00
13 17 7A Shane Sabraski Rice , Mn 22.00
14 20 42 Ronald Saurer Dalton , Mn 21.00
15 24 33X Justin Froemming Garfield , Mn 20.00
16 16 8Y Bill Yonke Theif River, Mn 19.00
17 12 4H Grant Hall Brandon , Mb 18.00
18 23 32H Brian Haben Appleton , Mn 17.00
19 19 07 Jason Hoffman Villard , Mn 16.00
20 18 44D Chris Vanmil Barnesville , Mn 15.00
21 11 2C Denis Czech Sauk Rapids, Mn 14.00
22 22 27 William Lund Brandon , Mn 13.00
23 21 5X Daniel Ebert Lake Shore, Mn 12.00
24 25 23 Josh Muzik Alexandria , Mn 11.00
25 14 13X Mckenzie Gerdes Villard , Mn 11.00
     More Results

Street Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 10 Justin Vogel Brooten , Mn 35.00
2 4 67 Ryan Satter Dent , Mn 33.00
3 19 15RR Jim Williams Degraff , Mn 32.00
4 9 46 Jonny Carter Lisbon , Nd 31.00
5 22 01P Justin Pogones Zimmerman , Mn 30.00
6 20 6X Mark Blom Glenwood , Mn 29.00
7 15 11 Kyle Dykhoff Perham , Mn 28.00
8 7 51 Eric Riley Morris , Mn 27.00
9 21 15X Taylor Willms Willmar , Mn 26.00
10 12 21H Scott Huston Benson , Mn 25.00
11 17 3C Cory Dykhoff Perham , Mn 24.00
12 24 66 Jake Knapper Montevideo , Mn 23.00
13 14 47 Russell Carlson Montevideo , Mn 22.00
14 10 75 Nick Linert Badger , Mn 21.00
15 28 21X Jake Huston Benson , Mn 20.00
16 11 E98 Bruce Lundin Hanley Falls, Mn 19.00
17 23 24X David Deters Sauk Centre, Mn 18.00
18 2 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 17.00
19 16 10R Travis Robertson Moorhead , Mn 16.00
20 13 5P Ryan Pommerer Oriska , Nd 15.00
21 26 69 Bryan Crandall Herman , Mn 14.00
22 18 34J Derek Rieck Ortonville , Mn 13.00
23 3 10X Chuck Olson Evansville , Mn 12.00
24 5 32 Jordan Tollakson Montevideo , Mn 11.00
25 8 18B Adam Burrows West Fargo, Nd 11.00
26 27 3 Brett Miller Alexandria , Mn 11.00
27 6 9 Durand Peterson Glenwood , Mn 11.00
28 25 51L Chuck Lundeen Aldrich , Mn 0.00
     More Results

Super Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 2 Dave Mass E Bethel, Mn 35.00
2 2 91 Andy Davey Hibbing , Mn 33.00
3 4 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 32.00
4 8 29A Ryan Aho Chisholm , Mn 31.00
5 11 3S Jon Stepan Brandon , Mn 30.00
6 26 33M Curt Myers Cameron , Wi 29.00
7 5 54 Larry Lund Brandon , Mn 28.00
8 7 78K Dexton Koch Rice , Mn 27.00
9 15 79 Jason Cook Brandon , Mn 26.00
10 16 9 Dominic Baker Osakis , Mn 25.00
11 21 50 Ben Wolden - 24.00
12 9 1P Mike Peterson Dawson , Mn 23.00
13 22 47 Donna Schmidt Brook Park, Mn 22.00
14 20 2H Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, Mn 21.00
15 27 15 Dave Jacobson Fargo , Nd 20.00
16 25 44M Christopher Lynch Alexandria , Mn 19.00
17 10 22 Alan Johnson Osakis , Mn 18.00
18 19 24X Wally Mass Wheaton , Mn 17.00
19 3 R7 Don Shaw Ham Lake, Mn 16.00
20 12 44X Ben Johnson Benson , Mn 15.00
21 23 13M Matt Miller Glenwood , Mn 14.00
22 14 EZ-1 Randy Laage Brooten , Mn 13.00
23 17 31 Chris Winter Hoffman , Mn 12.00
24 13 77 Scott Lawrence Superior , Wi 11.00
25 18 74 Gary Nelson. Jr Black Duck, Mn 11.00
26 24 19K Jeff Kluver Alexandria , Mn 11.00
27 6 7A Shane Sabraski Rice , Mn 11.00
     More Results

Modified - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 2X Brady Gerdes Villard , Mn 35.00
2 7 6* Brian Haben Appleton , Mn 33.00
3 5 9E Don Eischens Richmond , Mn 32.00
4 2 23 Matt Gilbertson Montevideo , Mn 31.00
5 9 6T Corky Thomas Fargo , Nd 30.00
6 12 37 Kelly Estey Kelly Lake, Mn 29.00
7 11 6X Zach Johnson Kensington , Mn 28.00
8 20 5X Scot Danzeisen Herman , Mn 27.00
9 16 60E Daniel Ebert Lake Shore, Mn 26.00
10 17 15M Ryan Mikkelson Jamestown , Nd 25.00
11 15 51 Josh Thoennes , Mn 24.00
12 10 01 Brandon Aggen Rushmore , Mn 23.00
13 8 21X Travis Saurer Elizabeth , Mn 22.00
14 21 24S Mike Stearns Hecla , Sd 21.00
15 14 53 Chris Mensen Alexandria , Mn 20.00
16 18 47 Ryan Canon Clearwater , Mn 19.00
17 24 5G Scott Greer East St, Mb 18.00
18 6 14 Aaron Olson Mekinock , Nd 17.00
19 13 10W Ward Imrie Winnipeg , Mb 16.00
20 19 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau , Mn 15.00
21 4 75JR Cody Skytland West Fargo, Nd 14.00
22 25 7A Shane Sabraski Rice , Mn 13.00
23 3 32 Shaun Peterson Alexandria , Mn 12.00
24 23 52 Jason Thoennes Garfield , Mn 11.00
25 22 2J Blake Jegtvig Hawley , Mn 11.00
     More Results

Late Model - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 11 Pat Doar New Richmond, Wi 35.00
2 8 F19 Marshall Fegers Savage , Mn 33.00
3 6 66 Eric Breeschoten Buffalo , Mn 32.00
4 4 33X Adam Hensel Baldwin , Wi 31.00
5 7 90 Lance Matthees Winona , Mn 30.00
6 17 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau , Mn 29.00
7 12 85 John Kaanta , Wi 28.00
8 10 42S Don Shaw Ham Lake, Mn 27.00
9 5 10K Shawn Kirwin Morris , Mn 26.00
10 9 73 Zach Johnson Kensington , Mn 25.00
11 18 12 Daniel Ebert Lake Shore, Mn 24.00
12 14 7 Rick Schroeder Montevideo , Mn 23.00
13 19 1 Dave Fieber Chippewa Falls, Wi 22.00
14 11 22 Corey Nelson Canby , Mn 21.00
15 24 7H Harry Hanson Eveleth , Mn 20.00
16 3 44P Brad Parson Morris , Mn 19.00
17 13 15E Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, Mn 18.00
18 21 3 Clarence Washburn - 17.00
19 15 2 Blake Jegtvig Hawley , Mn 16.00
20 26 7L Scott Lehn Albany , Mn 15.00
21 23 11M Mindy Mccord Molt , Mt 14.00
22 16 12S Brad Seng Grand Forks, Nd 13.00
23 22 71D Zach Wohlers Pengilly , Mn 12.00
24 2 10B Mike Balcaen Winnipeg , Mb 11.00
25 25 12N Rick Nelson Alexandria , Mn 11.00
26 20 28R Mark Rose Elcho , Wi 11.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct