Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Alexandria Viking Speedway
Alexandria, MN
 
More Links from Alexandria Viking Speedway 
Result For June 13, 2015 


Pure Stock - Feature   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 6 24R Cody Ruka Clara City, Mn 35.00
2 4 4BID Dustin Karl Osakis , Mn 33.00
3 5 8X Craig Gardner Lowry , Mn 32.00
4 3 86 Tami Naslund Little Falls, Mn 31.00
5 2 29 Jon Crouse Alexandria , Mn 30.00
6 1 44 Megan Arvidson Eagle , Mn 29.00
7 10 29A Chad Andersen Underwood , Mn 28.00
8 7 17 Tyler Erdman Benson , Mn 27.00
9 8 71X Travis Scott Glenwood , Mn 26.00
10 13 2K Tyler Klugman Wheaton , Mn 25.00
11 9 4JR Richard Hasse Wheaton , Mn 24.00
12 11 4 Tanner Horn - 23.00
13 12 7W Jesse Waldorf Osakis , Mn 22.00
     More Results

Midwest Modified - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 33S Jon Stepan Brandon , Mn 35.00
2 7 32 Shawn Olson Alexandria , Mn 33.00
3 9 33X Justin Froemming Garfield , Mn 32.00
4 2 42 Ronald Saurer Dalton , Mn 31.00
5 8 16T Tim Kanten Milan , Mn 30.00
6 11 52 Matt Thoennes Carlos , Mn 29.00
7 13 42H Kelly Haack Hoffman , Mn 28.00
8 6 EZ-1 Randy Laage Brooten , Mn 27.00
9 10 07 Jason Hoffman Villard , Mn 26.00
10 5 58 Tim Ims Granite Falls, Mn 25.00
11 16 23 Josh Muzik Alexandria , Mn 24.00
12 14 2H Brooke Hellerman Miltona , Mn 23.00
13 18 14M Terry Merten Sauk Centre, Mn 22.00
14 4 70 Andrew Bangsund Alexandria , Mn 21.00
15 19 12T Trent Brutger Watkins , Mn 20.00
16 15 15X Blake Boelens Garfield , Mn 19.00
17 17 07D Dick Schwardt Alexandria , Mn 18.00
18 1 50H Haley Lee Starbuck , Mn 17.00
19 12 57 Corey Storck Morris , Mn 16.00
20 20 092 Nick Bruder Long Prairie, Mn 15.00
     More Results

Street Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 9 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 35.00
2 7 10 Justin Vogel Brooten , Mn 33.00
3 2 18B Adam Burrows West Fargo, Nd 32.00
4 6 5P Ryan Pommerer Oriska , Nd 31.00
5 12 6X Mark Blom Glenwood , Mn 30.00
6 8 67 Ryan Satter Dent , Mn 29.00
7 10 53 Lee Kramer Chokio , Mn 28.00
8 1 21X Jake Huston Benson , Mn 27.00
9 11 11 Kyle Dykhoff Perham , Mn 26.00
10 14 51 Eric Riley Morris , Mn 25.00
11 19 11F Brandon Fah Perham , Mn 24.00
12 16 383 Brian Oehlert Carlos , Mn 23.00
13 4 15RR Jim Williams Degraff , Mn 22.00
14 18 39 Jordan Fisher Alexandria , Mn 21.00
15 17 69 Bryan Crandall Herman , Mn 20.00
16 13 51L Chuck Lundeen Aldrich , Mn 19.00
17 21 3C Cory Dykhoff Perham , Mn 18.00
18 3 9 Durand Peterson Glenwood , Mn 17.00
19 15 24D David Deters Sauk Centre, Mn 16.00
20 5 3 Brett Miller Alexandria , Mn 15.00
21 20 24XX Scott Horn Wadena , Mn 0.00
     More Results

Super Stock - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 8 29* Jeff Crouse Alexandria , Mn 35.00
2 7 1JR Tim Johnson Brainerd , Mn 33.00
3 4 21 Trevor Saurer Dalton , Mn 32.00
4 2 13M Matt Miller Glenwood , Mn 31.00
5 3 22 Alan Johnson Osakis , Mn 30.00
6 6 3S Jon Stepan Brandon , Mn 29.00
7 5 50U Jim Uresth Lake Shore, Mn 28.00
8 12 2H Bryan Hellerman Parkers Prairie, Mn 27.00
9 10 3M Ross Reed Little Falls, Mn 26.00
10 13 44M Christopher Lynch Alexandria , Mn 25.00
11 14 55S Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson , Mn 24.00
12 1 9 Dominic Baker Breckenridge , Mn 23.00
13 11 19K Jeff Kluver Alexandria , Mn 22.00
14 9 44 Derek Quinn Brandon , Mn 21.00
     More Results

Late Model - Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 7W Ricky Weiss Headingley , Mb 35.00
2 8 75 Cody Skytland Fargo , Nd 33.00
3 2 03 Casey Meyer Wahpeton , Nd 32.00
4 5 50 Jeff Wildung Nassau , Mn 31.00
5 4 12A Matt Aukland Glyndon , Mn 30.00
6 6 73 Zach Johnson Kensington , Mn 29.00
7 9 3M Greg Meyer - 28.00
8 3 18X Shawn Meyer Wahpeton , Nd 27.00
9 1 7 Rick Schroeder Montevideo , Mn 26.00
10 11 31 Chris Winter Hoffman , Mn 25.00
11 10 30 Adam Fischer Fargo , Nd 24.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct