SpeedNet


Race Results
Powered by: SpeedNet Direct

Casino Speedway
Watertown, SD
 
More Links from Casino Speedway 
Result For August 23, 2015 


Late Model - A Main   Add to Google

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 37 Scott Ward Watertown , Sd 35.00
2 3 52X Dave Mcdonald Huron , Sd 33.00
3 4 18 Curt Gelling Aberdeen , Sd 32.00
4 6 9 Kent Arment Aberdeen , Sd 31.00
5 8 12 Chad Becker Aberdeen , Sd 30.00
6 5 44 Cole Schill Fargo , Nd 29.00
7 2 2S Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen , Sd 28.00
8 10 31 Chris Winter Hoffman , Mn 27.00
9 1 16T Thomas Weisgram Aberdeen , Sd 26.00
10 9 32 Pat Weisgram Aberdeen , Sd 25.00
11 11 75S Mike Jager Gettysburg , Sd 24.00
12 12 T3 Rich Thomas Aberdeen , Sd 23.00
13 14 20 Trevor Walsh Watertown , Sd 22.00
14 13 87 Curt Kranz Watertown , Sd 21.00
     More Results

Modified - A Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 9 33 Todd Stark Watertown , Sd 35.00
2 4 51 Alex Guthmiller Watertown , Sd 33.00
3 10 24S Mike Stearns Hecla , Sd 32.00
4 1 19B Seth Brede Willmar , Mn 31.00
5 3 5M Tyler Mcdonald Huron , Sd 30.00
6 8 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown , Sd 29.00
7 7 9M Dale Mathison Clearwater , Mn 28.00
8 14 20 Trevor Anderson Watertown , Sd 27.00
9 12 23 Matt Gilbertson Montevideo , Mn 26.00
10 18 30 Dj Tesch Brandt , Sd 25.00
11 6 1TPO Tyler Peterson Hickson , Nd 24.00
12 16 10C Chad Olson Hendricks , Mn 23.00
13 2 31 Scott Hansen Garden City, Sd 22.00
14 11 41 Jordan Foster Henry , Sd 21.00
15 5 85 Jayson Good Watertown , Sd 20.00
16 20 37JR Morgan Ward Watertown , Sd 19.00
17 17 37 Scott Ward Watertown , Sd 18.00
18 15 21X Travis Sauer Elizabeth , Mn 17.00
19 13 9 Kent Arment Aberdeen , Sd 16.00
20 19 H20 John Kaiser Lake Norden, Sd 15.00
     More Results

Super Stock - A Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 2 14 Shane Brick Aberdeen , Sd 0.00
2 3 1M Curt Myers Cameron , Wi 0.00
3 4 8 Shawn Malsam Aberdeen , Sd 0.00
4 7 10S Cole Searing Huron , Sd 0.00
5 1 71 Trevor Nelson Warner , Sd 0.00
6 9 3 Lorin Johnson Miller , Sd 0.00
7 11 H2O John Kaiser Lake Norden, Sd 0.00
8 8 55 Gary Husmann Litchfield , Mn 0.00
9 5 4A Allan Cleveland Breckenridge , Mn 0.00
10 6 20 Jeremy North Huron , Sd 0.00
11 12 10 Blake Whitlock Watertown , Sd 0.00
12 10 34W Don Woehl Aberdeen , Sd 0.00
13 13 12 Eric Cease Britton , Sd 0.00
     More Results

Midwest Modified - A Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 3 15 Tony Konold Clear Lake, Sd 35.00
2 1 8T Tony Croninger Watertown , Sd 33.00
3 5 14 Scott Harrington Waubay , Sd 32.00
4 6 73M David Carlson Huron , Sd 31.00
5 9 21XX Travis Sauer Elizabeth , Mn 30.00
6 8 3 Lorin Johnson Miller , Sd 29.00
7 10 31H Scott Hansen Garden City, Sd 28.00
8 2 31M Jason Marko Watertown , Sd 27.00
9 15 67 Mike Nichols Watertown , Sd 26.00
10 13 71Z Tanner Zweifel Watertown , Sd 25.00
11 19 30 Dj Tesch Brandt , Sd 24.00
12 7 14X Adam Brotherton Huron , Sd 23.00
13 11 42 Ron Saurer Dalton , Mn 22.00
14 16 50 Tim Waba Watertown , Sd 21.00
15 22 88G Jayson Good Watertown , Sd 20.00
16 4 61 Zach Laqua Watertown , Sd 19.00
17 24 27 Les Schoon Watertown , Sd 18.00
18 17 11 Grant Lukonen Watertown , Sd 17.00
19 25 36 Mike Winter Brandt , Sd 16.00
20 23 66 Robb Loomis Brookings , Sd 15.00
21 21 6D Doug Jenner Watertown , Sd 14.00
22 12 54 Danny Hall Watertown , Sd 13.00
23 18 28C Jacob Cavazos Watertown , Sd 12.00
24 20 28 Dave Mcguire Watertown , Sd 11.00
25 14 10C Chad Olson Hendricks , Mn 11.00
     More Results

Street Stock - A Main

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 8 32 Jordan Tollakson Montevideo , Mn 35.00
2 4 14 Maria Broksieck Goodwin , Sd 33.00
3 2 12 Al Schmidt Watertown , Sd 32.00
4 10 01 Chris Serr Aberdeen , Sd 31.00
5 6 32T Jon Tollakson Montevideo , Mn 30.00
6 15 314 Tyler Lamb Clark , Sd 29.00
7 12 61 Joe Engels Castlewood , Sd 28.00
8 16 19 Tyler Mcfarland Summit , Sd 27.00
9 17 31 Scott Hansen Garden City, Sd 26.00
10 13 47 Russell Carlson Montevideo , Mn 25.00
11 11 6H Paul Hartley Bruce , Sd 24.00
12 7 2 Dustin Davis Waubay , Sd 23.00
13 14 09 Jaimie Swanson Florence , Sd 22.00
14 9 11 Kyle Dykhoff Perham , Mn 21.00
15 18 E22 Brad Enstad Watertown , Sd 20.00
16 1 99R Bradley Rossow Florence , Sd 19.00
17 5 22 Art Berger Ortley , Sd 18.00
18 3 73 Ryan Nelson Madison , Mn 17.00
     More Results


Powered by: SpeedNet Direct