2016 MOD 4 NATIONAL POINTS
Pos Car No Last Name First Name Shows Hometown State Points BONUS POINTS TOTAL POINTS
1 00T Thell  Keith 48 Foley MN 1,667 10 1,677
2 54 Manning Tommy 50 Gillette WY 1,649 10 1,659
3 37 Larson Dean 69 Pennock MN 1,602 5 1,607
4 7L Larson Tyler 43 Kandiyohi MN 1,577 5 1,582
5 41J Jensen Josh 52 Midland SD 1,560 5 1,565
6 41 Jensen Clint 47 Midland SD 1,550 1,550
7 9 Prieve Adam 43 Litchfield MN 1,533 5 1,538
8 25 Will Justin 32 Sheridan WY 1,531 1,531
9 23 Roediger Trever 42 Big Lake MN 1,499 1,499
10 70X Schicketanz Steve 31 Casper WY 1,488 1,488
11 16 Flickinger  Jamie 36 New London MN 1,424 1,424
12 45 Hasbrouck Ryan 35 Casper WY 1,420 1,420
13 55 Lind Shelli 42 Gillette WY 1,352 1,352
14 02 Peiker Laramie 28 Labolt SD 1,350 1,350
15 6 Foster Forrest 31 Belgrade MN 1,328 1,328
16 32 Floate * Jaiden 27 Casper WY 1,148 1,148
17 50 Manning Wade 23 Gillette WY 1,100 1,100
18 5 Holtquist Robert 23 Milbank SD 1,067 1,067
19 5 Frederick Doug 22 Big Lake MN 984 984
20 33 Harley Robert 26 Casper WY 983 983
21 72 Spence Albert 22 Casper WY 983 983
22 5E Halls Matt 20 Big Lake MN 958 958
23 77 Swingle Steve 18 Evansville WY 848 848
24 502 Welch Brian 19 Casper WY 826 826
25 53 Manning Duane 20 Gillette WY 821 821
26 6 Schwinn Conrad 15 Little Falls MN 807 5 812
27 88 Asmus Glenn 17 Evansville WY 811 811
28 21 Funt Chad 16 Pierz MN 802 802
29 11 Jelacie Nick 17 Brainerd MN 758 758
30 73 Spence * David 18 Casper WY 742 742
31 97S Stranger Tonja 15 Bemidji MN 693 693
32 32 Gilyard Dwight 14 St Cloud MN 667 667
33 84X Dyrdahl Chris 14 Bemidji MN 658 658
34 91X Buchholz Dallas 14 Abercrombie ND 634 634
35 5H Holtquist Dustin 14 Waite Park MN 621 621
36 86R Williams Erik 13 Glenrock WY 617 617
37 2 Seely-Sautbine Josh 12 Walker MN 601 601
38 12 Manning Alexis 14 Gillette WY 594 594
39 5F Feda * Nicole 14 Bemidji MN 554 554
40 888 Anderson * Zac 12 Gillette WY 529 529
41 24 Hart Michael 12 Erhard MN 513 513
42 56 Gollnick * Josh 12 Casper WY 511 511
43 00 English Payton 13 Anoka MN 505 505
44 24 Cook Mike 13 Casper WY 504 504
45 L7 Harp Larry 12 Brook Park MN 503 503
46 112 Gave Brennan 11 Princeton MN 500 500
47 42R Olson Adam 11 Willmar MN 493 493
48 13 Margl Mike 11 Solway MN 480 480
49 23G Gaslin * Zac 11 Ogilvie MN 447 447
50 29 Mayavski Andy 9 Waite Park MN 379 379
51 M16 Hribar Mitchell 7 Zimmerman MN 364 364
52 5E Elmer Erik 8 Gillette WY 360 360
53 22R Lind * Ryan 8 Cloquet MN 343 343
54 110 McCoy Todd 9 Gillette WY 338 338
55 19 Fuchs Adam 7 Paynesville MN 328 328
56 10 McCoy Daniel 8 Gillette WY 324 324
57 76 Haynes * Jeremy 7 Gully MN 307 307
58 41 Grant * James 8 Casper WY 295 295
59 11 Esler Jerry 6 Motley MN 275 275
60 146 Dilley Dave 8 Billings MT 271 271
61 15X Mayer * Allan 6 Hazel SD 261 261
62 16 McCoy Michael 6 Gillette WY 258 258
63 N88 Nohner Gerry 5 Onamia MN 216 216
64 21 Klostermeier * Lukas 5 Bagley MN 196 196
65 99R Berg Roderick 4 E. Gull Lake MN 184 184
66 21* Lindquist Cameron 5 Milbank SD 173 173
67 2 Smith * Markia 4 St Joseph MN 168 168
68 18 Lorensen Dan 4 Willmar MN 165 165
69 31 Blanchard, Jr Dean 4 Cushing MN 164 164
70 74 Pudwill Todd 3 Rapid City SD 143 143
71 80 Reno Mike  3 Casper WY 107 107
72 14E Elmer Justin 3 Sheridan WY 104 104
73 21* Tietjen Travis 3 Milbank SD 104 104
74 112G Gave * Robert 2 Princeton MN 92 92
75 M1 Rau Mike  2 St Cloud MN 91 91
76 8 Heinle Mark 2 Wirt MN 90 90
77 84 Dyrdahl Scott 2 Gully MN 87 87
78 32X Zieske Dustin 2 Marshall MN 79 79
79 34 Harley * Marcus 2 Casper WI 55 55
80 5H Trantina III James 1 St Cloud MN 53 53
81 8D Draper * Brittany 1 Casper WY 46 46
82 51 Grenz Amanda 1 Gillette WY 46 46
83 05F Feda * Brian 1 Bemidji MN 45 45
84 5E Williams * Kody 1 Gillette WY 45 45
85 P41 Produit John 1 Gillette WY 42 42
86 22J Lind * John 1 Cloquet MN 42 42
87 14 Teskey * Jack 1 Thunder Bay ONT 41 41
88 417 Leiker Tony 1 Gillette WY 41 41
89 24S Sigman Dillon 1 Gillette WY 37 37
90 3 Madson Josh 1 Mora MN 36 36